Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 27 - September 29, 2019

International Professional

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...
Starts Sep 27, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (47 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Organizer International Professional Pool Association
Contact Paul Bebb (Yogi8ball@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
England
Neil Raybone
Walk Over
 
2   
United Kingdom
Brian Halcrow
England
Craig Brown
 
3   
England
Andy Blurton
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Scotland
Mark Boyle
 
5   
England
Jon McAllister
Walk Over
 
6   
United Kingdom
Ryan Clark
England
Jamie Clarke
 
7   
England
Marc Pickworth
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
 
8   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
 
9   
Scotland
Liam Dunster
Walk Over
 
10   
England
Michael Oliver
Scotland
Ross Fernie
 
11   
England
Steve Thompson
South Africa
Jj Faul
 
12   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
 
13   
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Walk Over
 
14   
England
Nicky Ellar
United Kingdom
Gavin Robinson
 
15   
England
Kevin Barton
England
Phil Parkin
 
16   
Walk Over
England
Clint I'Anson
 
17   
Wales
Craig Marsh
Walk Over
 
18   
England
Luke Wrigglesworth
Scotland
Paul Harkness
 
19   
Wales
Drew Hughes
England
Tobias Bolt
 
20   
Walk Over
Wales
Luke Sanges
 
21   
United Kingdom
Ronan McCarthy
Walk Over
 
22   
United Kingdom
Sean Bates
New Zealand
Lee Wray
 
23   
England
Andrew Mckie
Wales
Cory Rees
 
24   
Walk Over
Wales
Simon Ward
 
25   
Wales
Jordan Shepherd
Walk Over
 
26   
England
Dean Shields
Isle of Man
David Addinall
 
27   
England
Simon Webb
England
Lee Clough
 
28   
Walk Over
England
Jimmy Carney
 
29   
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
Walk Over
 
30   
England
Jason Hill
United Kingdom
Myles Deleuse
 
31   
Northern Ireland
Gary Clarke
England
Nathan Bridges
 
32   
Walk Over
Wales
Ben Davies
 

Round 2

Race to 8
33   
England
Neil Raybone
Winner of match 2
 
34   
England
Andy Blurton
Scotland
Mark Boyle
 
35   
England
Jon McAllister
Winner of match 6
 
36   
Winner of match 7
United Kingdom
Marc Farnsworth
 
37   
Scotland
Liam Dunster
Winner of match 10
 
38   
Winner of match 11
United Kingdom
Gareth Hibbott
 
39   
United Kingdom
Jack Whelan
Winner of match 14
 
40   
Winner of match 15
England
Clint I'Anson
 
41   
Wales
Craig Marsh
Winner of match 18
 
42   
Winner of match 19
Wales
Luke Sanges
 
43   
United Kingdom
Ronan McCarthy
Winner of match 22
 
44   
Winner of match 23
Wales
Simon Ward
 
45   
Wales
Jordan Shepherd
Winner of match 26
 
46   
Winner of match 27
England
Jimmy Carney
 
47   
United Kingdom
Dan Davy
Winner of match 30
 
48   
Winner of match 31
Wales
Ben Davies
 

Last sixteen

Race to 8
49   
Winner of match 33
Winner of match 34
 
50   
Winner of match 35
Winner of match 36
 
51   
Winner of match 37
Winner of match 38
 
52   
Winner of match 39
Winner of match 40
 
53   
Winner of match 41
Winner of match 42
 
54   
Winner of match 43
Winner of match 44
 
55   
Winner of match 45
Winner of match 46
 
56   
Winner of match 47
Winner of match 48
 

Quarter final

Race to 8
57   
Winner of match 49
Winner of match 50
 
58   
Winner of match 51
Winner of match 52
 
59   
Winner of match 53
Winner of match 54
 
60   
Winner of match 55
Winner of match 56
 

Semi final

Race to 8
61   
Winner of match 57
Winner of match 58
 
62   
Winner of match 59
Winner of match 60
 

Final

Race to 8
63   
Winner of match 61
Winner of match 62
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment