Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 5 - November 6, 2021

International Amateur

Blackball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Michael Tomlinson
6 (6/0) 62 (42/20)
68%
25
2 Scott Anderson
7 (6/1) 75 (48/27)
64%
20
3 Jake-Dylan Newlove
6 (5/1) 61 (37/24)
61%
16
3 Robert Stephen
6 (5/1) 63 (40/23)
63%
16
5 Adam Bassoo
5 (4/1) 51 (31/20)
61%
14
5 Darren Begley
5 (4/1) 45 (33/12)
73%
14
5 Ben George
5 (4/1) 54 (33/21)
61%
14
5 Richie Oliver
5 (4/1) 51 (31/20)
61%
14
9 Daniel Wylie
4 (3/1) 35 (25/10)
71%
10
Show more
9 Luke Vokes
4 (3/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
10
9 Harry Compton
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
10
9 Jason Gaines
4 (3/1) 40 (24/16)
60%
10
9 Jordan Evetts
4 (3/1) 38 (26/12)
68%
10
9 Kyle Cope
3 (2/1) 35 (17/18)
49%
10
9 Matthew Coates
4 (3/1) 42 (24/18)
57%
10
9 Adam Stevens
4 (3/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
10
17 Chris Bowron
3 (2/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
8
17 Neil Wren
3 (2/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
8
17 Greg Stevenson
2 (1/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
8
17 Vicki Lomax
3 (2/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
8
17 Adam Griffiths
3 (2/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
8
17 Matt Davies
3 (2/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
8
17 Jonny Hogg
3 (2/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
8
17 Mark Leathem
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
8
17 Carl Clark
3 (2/1) 30 (17/13)
57%
8
17 Garry Southern
3 (2/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
8
17 Lee Martin
3 (2/1) 25 (16/9)
64%
8
17 Sean Broad
3 (2/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
8
17 Josh Patel
3 (2/1) 27 (17/10)
63%
8
17 Matt Steeper
3 (2/1) 37 (19/18)
51%
8
17 Matthew jackson
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
8
17 Adam McSharry
2 (1/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
8
33 Chris O'Hare
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
6
33 Andy Croasdale
2 (1/1) 16 (9/7)
56%
6
33 Maria Lewis
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
6
33 Ian Thomas
2 (1/1) 22 (11/11)
50%
6
33 Jenny Lawson
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
6
33 Tamás Vágvölgyi
2 (1/1) 20 (8/12)
40%
6
33 Mario Banac
2 (1/1) 16 (8/8)
50%
6
33 John Cairns
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
6
33 Sam Grisdale
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
6
33 Nick Stephens
Isle of Man Pool Players Association
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
6
33 Nicola Young
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
6
33 Paul Buchan
2 (1/1) 23 (13/10)
57%
6
33 Morgan McInnes
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
6
33 Tommy Miller
2 (1/1) 25 (12/13)
48%
6
33 Stephen Rhodes
2 (1/1) 19 (10/9)
53%
6
33 Andrew Rigby
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
6
33 Andrew Kneale
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
6
33 David McVeigh
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
6
33 Dave Rogers
2 (1/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
6
33 Sean Murphy
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
6
33 Corey Williams
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
6
33 Kerry Griffiths
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
6
33 Dean Sporton
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
6
33 Dave Sanderson
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
6
33 Aaron Bhat
2 (1/1) 22 (10/12)
45%
6
33 David Pollard
2 (1/1) 18 (10/8)
56%
6
33 Rob Callister
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
6
33 Wade Morley
2 (1/1) 17 (9/8)
53%
6
33 Regan Boyle
2 (1/1) 20 (10/10)
50%
6
33 Philip Percy
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
6
33 Ceri Morris
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
6
33 Andrew Whitfield
2 (1/1) 24 (12/12)
50%
6
65 John Craine
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
4
65 Luke Eastaff
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
4
65 Frankie Pitts
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
4
65 Sean Trivass
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
4
65 Chris Day
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
4
65 Daniel Fairway
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
4
65 Matty Rowland
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
4
65 Anthony Illingworth
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
4
65 Cameron Davies
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
4
65 Grahame Bates
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
4
65 Callum Jackson
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
4
65 Tobias Bolt
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
4
65 Calum Gardner
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
4
65 Teresa Evans
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
4
65 Danny Russett
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
4
65 Alan Coventry
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
4
65 Wendy Edwards
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
4
65 Chris Dagnall
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
4
65 Jenny O’loughlin
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
4
65 Sean Corkish
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
4
65 Wayne Danby
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
4
65 Danielle Randle
Irish Pool Association
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
4
65 Peter Ward
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
4
65 Carl Guntrip
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
4
65 Karl Page
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
4
65 Holly Heath
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
4
65 Danny Turner
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
4
65 Andy Wynne-Smythe
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
4
65 Garry Christian
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
4
65 Alan Kimber
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
4
65 Martin Walker
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
4
65 Chris Kingham
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
4
65 John Kennish
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
4
65 Joel Pickersgill
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
4
65 Phil Hoskins
1 (0/1) 7 (0/7)
0%
4
65 Gary Fenton
1 (0/1) 11 (4/7)
36%
4
65 Jared Cronje
1 (0/1) 9 (2/7)
22%
4
65 Becky Shardlow
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
4
65 Matthew Noakes
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
4
65 Neil Levitt
1 (0/1) 8 (1/7)
13%
4
65 Chris Southall
1 (0/1) 13 (6/7)
46%
4
65 Sam Storey
1 (0/1) 10 (3/7)
30%
4
65 Clifford Healy
1 (0/1) 12 (5/7)
42%
4
9991 Dave Pickersgill
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
4
9991 Martin Gurd
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
4
9993 Bill McEwan
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Pete Crellin
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Nov 5, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Single elimination (111 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Dresscode
Contact Paul Bebb (Yogi8ball@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
England
Adam McSharry
Walk Over
 
2   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
3   
England
Sam Grisdale
Walk Over
 
4   
England
Bill McEwan
Walk Over
 
5   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Walk Over
 
6   
Isle of Man
John Craine
Walk Over
 
7   
Isle of Man
Luke Eastaff
Walk Over
 
8   
England
Wade Morley
Walk Over
 
9   
England
Mark Leathem
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
11   
United Kingdom
Mario Banac
Walk Over
 
12   
Isle of Man
Chris Dagnall
Walk Over
 
13   
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
Walk Over
 
14   
Isle of Man
Frankie Pitts
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
16   
Northern Ireland
David McVeigh
Walk Over
 
17   
England
Dean Sporton
Walk Over
 
18   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
19   
Wales
Carl Clark
Walk Over
 
20   
Scotland
Danny Turner
Walk Over
 
21   
England
David Pollard
Walk Over
 
22   
England
Andy Wynne-Smythe
Walk Over
 
23   
Wales
Richie Oliver
Walk Over
 
24   
England
Matty Rowland
Walk Over
 
25   
United Kingdom
Ian Thomas
Walk Over
 
26   
England
Gary Fenton
Walk Over
 
27   
England
Peter Ward
Walk Over
 
28   
Isle of Man
Jason Gaines
Walk Over
 
29   
Jonny Hogg
Walk Over
 
30   
England
Chris Southall
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
32   
Sean Murphy
Walk Over
 
33   
United Kingdom
Greg Stevenson
Walk Over
 
34   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
35   
Ireland
Danielle Randle
Walk Over
 
36   
India
Aaron Bhat
Walk Over
 
37   
Wales
Wendy Edwards
Walk Over
 
38   
England
John Cairns
Walk Over
 
39   
England
Chris Kingham
Walk Over
 
40   
England
Matthew Coates
Walk Over
 
41   
Wales
Andrew Whitfield
Walk Over
 
42   
United Kingdom
Clifford Healy
Walk Over
 
43   
England
Chris Day
Walk Over
 
44   
England
Matt Steeper
Walk Over
 
45   
England
Calum Gardner
Walk Over
 
46   
United Kingdom
Dave Rogers
Walk Over
 
47   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
48   
England
Michael Tomlinson
Walk Over
 
49   
Isle of Man
Rob Callister
Walk Over
 
50   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
51   
England
Jared Cronje
Walk Over
 
52   
India
Josh Patel
Walk Over
 
53   
England
Alan Kimber
Walk Over
 
54   
Isle of Man
Stephen Rhodes
Walk Over
 
55   
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
Walk Over
 
56   
England
Adam Bassoo
Walk Over
 
57   
Wales
Holly Heath
Walk Over
 
58   
Wales
Matt Davies
Walk Over
 
59   
Afghanistan
Corey Williams
Walk Over
 
60   
United Kingdom
Danny Russett
Walk Over
 
61   
Isle of Man
Dave Pickersgill
Walk Over
 
62   
England
Kyle Cope
Walk Over
 
63   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
64   
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
Walk Over
 
65   
Isle of Man
Andy Kneale
Walk Over
 
66   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
67   
England
Matthew jackson
Walk Over
 
68   
United Kingdom
Cameron Davies
Walk Over
 
69   
United Kingdom
Matthew Noakes
Walk Over
 
70   
Isle of Man
Tommy Miller
Walk Over
 
71   
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
Walk Over
 
72   
United Kingdom
Pete Crellin
Walk Over
 
73   
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
Walk Over
 
74   
England
Wayne Danby
Walk Over
 
75   
United Kingdom
Joel Pickersgill
Walk Over
 
76   
England
Darren Begley
Walk Over
 
77   
United Kingdom
Sean Trivass
Walk Over
 
78   
England
Lee Martin
Walk Over
 
79   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
80   
United Kingdom
Nicola Young
Walk Over
 
81   
England
Chris O'Hare
Walk Over
 
82   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
83   
Wales
Phil Hoskins
Walk Over
 
84   
Guam
Jordan Evetts
Walk Over
 
85   
United Kingdom
Nick Stephens
Walk Over
 
86   
United Kingdom
Martin Walker
Walk Over
 
87   
Isle of Man
Teresa Evans
Walk Over
 
88   
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Walk Over
 
89   
United Kingdom
Garry Southern
Walk Over
 
90   
Ireland
Anthony Illingworth
Walk Over
 
91   
United Kingdom
Becky Shardlow
Walk Over
 
92   
Scotland
Paul Buchan
Walk Over
 
93   
Scotland
Scott Anderson
Walk Over
 
94   
Isle of Man
Garry Christian
Walk Over
 
95   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
96   
England
Andrew Rigby
Walk Over
 
97   
Wales
Ceri Morris
Walk Over
 
98   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
99   
Scotland
Robert Stephen
Walk Over
 
100   
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
Walk Over
 
101   
Adam Griffiths
Walk Over
 
102   
England
Tobias Bolt
Walk Over
 
103   
Isle of Man
Sean Corkish
Walk Over
 
104   
England
Regan Boyle
Walk Over
 
105   
United Kingdom
Andy Croasdale
Walk Over
 
106   
Isle of Man
Alan Coventry
Walk Over
 
107   
Gibraltar
Karl Page
Walk Over
 
108   
Wales
Luke Vokes
Walk Over
 
109   
England
Grahame Bates
Walk Over
 
110   
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
Walk Over
 
111   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
112   
United Kingdom
Maria Lewis
Walk Over
 
113   
Scotland
Jenny Lawson
Walk Over
 
114   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
115   
England
Vicki Lomax
Walk Over
 
116   
Isle of Man
John Kennish
Walk Over
 
117   
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
Walk Over
 
118   
Wales
Callum Jackson
Walk Over
 
119   
England
Dave Sanderson
Walk Over
 
120   
United Kingdom
Neil Levitt
Walk Over
 
121   
Wales
Carl Guntrip
Walk Over
 
122   
Wales
Ben George
Walk Over
 
123   
United Kingdom
Martin Gurd
Walk Over
 
124   
Northern Ireland
Philip Percy
Walk Over
 
125   
Isle of Man
Jenny O’loughlin
Walk Over
 
126   
United Kingdom
Sean Broad
Walk Over
 
127   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
128   
England
Kerry Griffiths
Walk Over
 

Round 2

Race to 7
129   
England
Adam McSharry
Walk Over
 
130   
England
Sam Grisdale
England
Bill McEwan
Fri 10:00  Table 1
131   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Isle of Man
John Craine
Fri 10:00  Table 2
132   
Isle of Man
Luke Eastaff
England
Wade Morley
Fri 10:00  Table 3
133   
England
Mark Leathem
Walk Over
 
134   
United Kingdom
Mario Banac
Isle of Man
Chris Dagnall
Fri 11:30  Table 1
135   
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
R1
Isle of Man
Frankie Pitts
Fri 10:00  Table 4
136   
Walk Over
Northern Ireland
David McVeigh
 
137   
England
Dean Sporton
Walk Over
 
138   
Wales
Carl Clark
Scotland
Danny Turner
Fri 10:00  Table 5
139   
England
David Pollard
England
Andy Wynne-Smythe
Fri 10:00  Table 6
140   
Wales
Richie Oliver
England
Matty Rowland
R2
Fri 10:00  Table 7
141   
United Kingdom
Ian Thomas
England
Gary Fenton
Fri 10:00  Table 8
142   
England
Peter Ward
R1
Isle of Man
Jason Gaines
Fri 10:00  Table 9
143   
Jonny Hogg
England
Chris Southall
Fri 10:00  Table 10
144   
Walk Over
Sean Murphy
 
145   
United Kingdom
Greg Stevenson
Walk Over
 
146   
Ireland
Danielle Randle
India
Aaron Bhat
Fri 11:30  Table 4
147   
Wales
Wendy Edwards
England
John Cairns
Fri 10:01  Table 11
148   
England
Chris Kingham
England
Matthew Coates
Fri 10:01  Table 12
149   
Wales
Andrew Whitfield
United Kingdom
Clifford Healy
Fri 13:00  Table 3
150   
England
Chris Day
England
Matt Steeper
Fri 10:01  Table 13
151   
England
Calum Gardner
United Kingdom
Dave Rogers
Fri 10:01  Table 14
152   
Walk Over
England
Michael Tomlinson
 
153   
Isle of Man
Rob Callister
Walk Over
 
154   
England
Jared Cronje
India
Josh Patel
Fri 10:02  Table 15
155   
England
Alan Kimber
Isle of Man
Stephen Rhodes
Fri 11:30  Table 12
156   
United Kingdom
Daniel Fairway
R1
England
Adam Bassoo
R2
Fri 11:30  Table 3
157   
Wales
Holly Heath
Wales
Matt Davies
Fri 11:31  Table 15
158   
Afghanistan
Corey Williams
R2
United Kingdom
Danny Russett
Fri 11:31  Table 7
159   
Isle of Man
Dave Pickersgill
England
Kyle Cope
Fri 11:30 
160   
Walk Over
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
 
161   
Isle of Man
Andy Kneale
Walk Over
 
162   
England
Matthew jackson
United Kingdom
Cameron Davies
Fri 11:31  Table 8
163   
United Kingdom
Matthew Noakes
Isle of Man
Tommy Miller
Fri 11:31  Table 6
164   
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
United Kingdom
Pete Crellin
Fri 11:31  Table 14
165   
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
England
Wayne Danby
Fri 11:31  Table 13
166   
United Kingdom
Joel Pickersgill
England
Darren Begley
Fri 11:31  Table 17
167   
United Kingdom
Sean Trivass
England
Lee Martin
Fri 11:31  Table 16
168   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Nicola Young
 
169   
England
Chris O'Hare
Walk Over
 
170   
Wales
Phil Hoskins
Guam
Jordan Evetts
R4
Fri 11:31  Table 9
171   
United Kingdom
Nick Stephens
United Kingdom
Martin Walker
Fri 11:35  Table 2
172   
Isle of Man
Teresa Evans
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Fri 11:30  Table 14
173   
United Kingdom
Garry Southern
Ireland
Anthony Illingworth
Fri 11:40  Table 11
174   
United Kingdom
Becky Shardlow
Scotland
Paul Buchan
Fri 12:19  Table 9
175   
Scotland
Scott Anderson
Isle of Man
Garry Christian
Fri 12:25  Table 17
176   
Walk Over
England
Andrew Rigby
 
177   
Wales
Ceri Morris
Walk Over
 
178   
Scotland
Robert Stephen
United Kingdom
Sam Storey
Fri 13:00  Table 16
179   
Adam Griffiths
England
Tobias Bolt
Fri 13:00  Table 11
180   
Isle of Man
Sean Corkish
England
Regan Boyle
R2
Fri 13:46  Table 5
181   
United Kingdom
Andy Croasdale
Isle of Man
Alan Coventry
Fri 13:00  Table 5
182   
Gibraltar
Karl Page
Wales
Luke Vokes
Fri 13:00  Table 7
183   
England
Grahame Bates
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
R1
Fri 13:00  Table 12
184   
Walk Over
United Kingdom
Maria Lewis
 
185   
Scotland
Jenny Lawson
Walk Over
 
186   
England
Vicki Lomax
Isle of Man
John Kennish
Fri 13:00  Table 1
187   
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
R2
Wales
Callum Jackson
Fri 13:00  Table 8
188   
England
Dave Sanderson
United Kingdom
Neil Levitt
Fri 13:01  Table 10
189   
Wales
Carl Guntrip
Wales
Ben George
Fri 13:01  Table 4
190   
United Kingdom
Martin Gurd
Northern Ireland
Philip Percy
Fri 13:00 
191   
Isle of Man
Jenny O’loughlin
United Kingdom
Sean Broad
Fri 14:48  Table 6
192   
Walk Over
England
Kerry Griffiths
 

Round 3

Race to 7
193   
England
Adam McSharry
England
Sam Grisdale
Fri 13:02  Table 15
194   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
England
Wade Morley
Fri 13:07  Table 2
195   
England
Mark Leathem
United Kingdom
Mario Banac
Fri 13:16  Table 14
196   
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
R3
Northern Ireland
David McVeigh
Fri 13:27  Table 17
197   
England
Dean Sporton
Wales
Carl Clark
Fri 13:31  Table 9
198   
England
David Pollard
Wales
Richie Oliver
Fri 13:48  Table 6
199   
United Kingdom
Ian Thomas
Isle of Man
Jason Gaines
Fri 13:55  Table 12
200   
Jonny Hogg
Sean Murphy
Fri 14:30  Table 15
201   
United Kingdom
Greg Stevenson
R1
India
Aaron Bhat
R1
Fri 14:31  Table 10
202   
England
John Cairns
England
Matthew Coates
Fri 14:31  Table 13
203   
Wales
Andrew Whitfield
England
Matt Steeper
Fri 14:31  Table 1
204   
United Kingdom
Dave Rogers
England
Michael Tomlinson
Fri 14:31  Table 16
205   
Isle of Man
Rob Callister
India
Josh Patel
Fri 14:31  Table 3
206   
Isle of Man
Stephen Rhodes
England
Adam Bassoo
R1
Fri 14:31  Table 17
207   
Wales
Matt Davies
Afghanistan
Corey Williams
Fri 14:31  Table 4
208   
England
Kyle Cope
R4
Scotland
Morgan McInnes
R3
Fri 16:01  Table 2
209   
Isle of Man
Andy Kneale
England
Matthew jackson
Fri 14:32  Table 8
210   
Isle of Man
Tommy Miller
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
Fri 14:32  Table 11
211   
Hungary
Tamás Vágvölgyi
England
Darren Begley
Fri 14:37  Table 2
212   
England
Lee Martin
United Kingdom
Nicola Young
Fri 14:39  Table 7
213   
England
Chris O'Hare
Guam
Jordan Evetts
Fri 14:39  Table 14
214   
United Kingdom
Nick Stephens
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
R1
Fri 14:51  Table 9
215   
United Kingdom
Garry Southern
Scotland
Paul Buchan
Fri 14:57  Table 5
216   
Scotland
Scott Anderson
R4
England
Andrew Rigby
Fri 15:08  Table 12
217   
Wales
Ceri Morris
Scotland
Robert Stephen
R2
Fri 17:29  Table 2
218   
Adam Griffiths
R2
England
Regan Boyle
Fri 15:17  Table 13
219   
United Kingdom
Andy Croasdale
Wales
Luke Vokes
Fri 16:01  Table 3
220   
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
United Kingdom
Maria Lewis
Fri 18:56  Table 8
221   
Scotland
Jenny Lawson
England
Vicki Lomax
Fri 16:03  Table 8
222   
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
England
Dave Sanderson
Fri 16:03  Table 7
223   
Wales
Ben George
Northern Ireland
Philip Percy
Fri 16:03  Table 14
224   
United Kingdom
Sean Broad
England
Kerry Griffiths
Fri 18:56  Table 12

Round 4

Race to 7
225   
England
Adam McSharry
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Fri 16:04  Table 6
226   
England
Mark Leathem
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
R2
Fri 16:35  Table 13
227   
Wales
Carl Clark
Wales
Richie Oliver
Fri 16:05  Table 12
228   
Isle of Man
Jason Gaines
Jonny Hogg
Fri 16:42  Table 11
229   
United Kingdom
Greg Stevenson
R3
England
Matthew Coates
Fri 16:05  Table 1
230   
England
Matt Steeper
England
Michael Tomlinson
Fri 16:16  Table 4
231   
India
Josh Patel
England
Adam Bassoo
Fri 17:28  Table 9
232   
Wales
Matt Davies
England
Kyle Cope
Fri 17:28  Table 10
233   
England
Matthew jackson
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
R1
Fri 17:28  Table 3
234   
England
Darren Begley
England
Lee Martin
Fri 17:28  Table 14
235   
Guam
Jordan Evetts
R1
United Kingdom
Neil Wren
Fri 17:29  Table 6
236   
United Kingdom
Garry Southern
Scotland
Scott Anderson
R3
Fri 17:29  Table 7
237   
Scotland
Robert Stephen
R1
Adam Griffiths
Fri 18:56  Table 7
238   
Wales
Luke Vokes
United Kingdom
Chris Bowron
Fri 20:09  Table 2
239   
England
Vicki Lomax
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
R2
Fri 17:36  Table 5
240   
Wales
Ben George
United Kingdom
Sean Broad
Fri 20:34  Table 3

Last sixteen

Race to 7
241   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Scotland
Daniel Wylie
R1
Fri 18:57  Table 13
242   
Wales
Richie Oliver
Isle of Man
Jason Gaines
R1
Fri 18:57  Table 11
243   
England
Matthew Coates
England
Michael Tomlinson
Fri 18:57  Table 4
244   
England
Adam Bassoo
R3
England
Kyle Cope
Fri 19:00  Table 6
245   
United Kingdom
Harry Compton
England
Darren Begley
Fri 18:57  Table 3
246   
Guam
Jordan Evetts
Scotland
Scott Anderson
R2
Fri 19:00  Table 9
247   
Scotland
Robert Stephen
R1
Wales
Luke Vokes
Fri 22:07  Table 6
248   
United Kingdom
Adam Stevens
Wales
Ben George
Fri 21:51  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 7
249   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
Wales
Richie Oliver
Fri 20:34  Table 11
250   
England
Michael Tomlinson
England
Adam Bassoo
Fri 20:27  Table 14
251   
England
Darren Begley
R2
Scotland
Scott Anderson
R4
Fri 21:24  Table 1
252   
Scotland
Robert Stephen
R1
Wales
Ben George
R3
Sat 11:08  Table 7

Semi final

Race to 7
253   
United Kingdom
Jake-Dylan Newlove
England
Michael Tomlinson
Sat 14:54  Table 1
254   
Scotland
Scott Anderson
Scotland
Robert Stephen
Sat 16:36  Table 1

Final

Race to 7
255   
England
Michael Tomlinson
R2
Scotland
Scott Anderson
R2
Sun 11:43  Table 18

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants