Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 25 - January 26, 2019

Infinity of Pool Turnierserie BV Schierstein

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Leon Baumfalk
7 (6/1) 43 (28/15)
65%
100
2 Christoph Reintjes
6 (5/1) 35 (27/8)
77%
70
3 Oktay Piro
6 (4/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
50
3 Daniel Penz
5 (4/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
50
5 Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
40
5 David Vu
5 (3/2) 32 (18/14)
56%
40
5 Emin Habibov
5 (3/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
40
5 Markus Schöniger
4 (3/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
40
9 Zoher Jawish
4 (2/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
35
Show more
9 Denise Steinmetz
4 (2/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
35
9 Eni Topulli
4 (2/2) 22 (13/9)
59%
35
9 Sezer Aktun
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
35
13 Zlatibor Micic
4 (2/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
30
13 Hermann Neumann
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
30
13 David Wißen
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
30
13 Mark John
3 (1/2) 16 (5/11)
31%
30
17 Sandra Thomas
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
25
17 Ahmet Hasbal
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
25
17 Vlad Petrescu
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
25
17 Heiko Baumfalk
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
25
17 Peter Seitz
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
25
17 Eric Martin
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
25
17 Paul Mandel
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
25
17 Mala Malla
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
25
25 Carlo Zeinawi
2 (0/2) 13 (5/8)
38%
20
Starts Jan 25, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings BV Schierstein Finalturnier Pot: 958€ (NPS 431€ +Sidepot 527€)
Organizer Infinity of Pool and National Pool Series
Contact Rattapol Sassmann
More info
Infinity of Pool Turnierserie BV Schierstein

Beginn: 20:00 Uhr

Startgeld: 10,00 €
(7,00 € wird am Turnierabend ausgespielt)
(0,50 € an NPS DOUBLE UP PRIZE POOL fürs Finalturnier)
(1,00 € fürs Finalturnier)
(1,50 € Jackpot)

Modus: 32er Feld
DOPPEL K.O bis zu den letzten 8 danach Einfach K.O
Multiball / WECHSELBREAK
Der Gewinner des Ausstoßens entscheidet die Disziplin.
10 Ball (4GW)
9 Ball (5GW)

Jackpot

-Jackpot Spiel 10 Ball An/Aus, Break Box (100%)
-Ausstiegsoption, jede korrekt versenkte Kugeln wird ausbezahlt (50% vom Pot / Bsp. 100€ = 5 € pro Ball)
-Schussfehler= 0 €
-Es werden jeweils 2 Spieler gezogen

Stand: 400 € / 20 € pro Ball


Qualifikation fürs Finalturnier/Einladungsturnier

-Top 16 Spieler der Rangliste, mit mindestens 5 Teilnahmen
-Infos und Rangliste unter www.cuescore.com/infinityofpool

Punkteverteilung
1. 100 Punkte 2. 70 Punkte 3. 50 Punkte 5. 40 Punkte
9. 30 Punkte 17. 30 Punkte 25. 25 Punkte

Preisgeldverteilung
Turnierabend
1. 40% 2. 30% 3.-4. 15%

Anmeldung
PN Facebook an Infinity of Pool oder per Email am Infinityofpool@outlook.com
Meldeschluss am Turnierabend 19:30 Uhr

Tische: 7x 9‘ Goldcrown III Brunswick

Spielort: Vereinsheim BV Schierstein
Wiesbadener Landstraße 16
65203 Wiesbaden

Genehmigungsnummer: HPBV-04-2018-12-FT

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Mark John
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Sandra Thomas
Albania
Eni Topulli
Fri 20:00  Table 2
3   
Germany
Daniel Penz
Germany
Carlo Zeiwani
Fri 20:01  Table 3
4   
Serbia
Muzafer Alomerovic
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
Fri 20:52  Table 6
5   
Germany
Heiko Baumfalk
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Paul Mandel
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Fri 20:28  Table 5
7   
Germany
Hermann Neumann
Serbia
Zlatibor Micic
Fri 20:00  Table 1
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Sezer Aktun
 
9   
Germany
Peter Seitz
Walk Over
 
10   
Romania
Vlad Petrescu
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Fri 20:01  Table 4
11   
Germany
Christoph Reintjes
Germany
David Vu
Fri 20:02  Table 5
12   
Walk Over
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
 
13   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Walk Over
 
14   
Germany
Markus Schöniger
Germany
Leon Baumfalk
Fri 20:02  Table 7
15   
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
Germany
Eric Martin
Fri 20:00  Table 6
16   
Walk Over
Germany
David Wißen
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Mark John
Albania
Eni Topulli
Fri 20:33  Table 2
18   
Germany
Daniel Penz
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
Fri 21:36  Table 7
19   
Germany
Heiko Baumfalk
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Fri 20:53  Table 7
20   
Serbia
Zlatibor Micic
Germany
Sezer Aktun
Fri 21:11  Table 2
21   
Germany
Peter Seitz
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Fri 20:52  Table 3
22   
Germany
Christoph Reintjes
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
Fri 20:52  Table 5
23   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
Markus Schöniger
Fri 20:59  Table 1
24   
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
Germany
David Wißen
Fri 20:52  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Sandra Thomas
 
26   
Germany
Carlo Zeiwani
Serbia
Muzafer Alomerovic
Fri 21:34  Table 6
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Paul Mandel
 
28   
Germany
Hermann Neumann
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Romania
Vlad Petrescu
 
30   
Germany
David Vu
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Germany
Leon Baumfalk
 
32   
Germany
Eric Martin
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Sandra Thomas
Germany
David Wißen
Fri 21:47  Table 3
34   
Serbia
Muzafer Alomerovic
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Fri 22:30  Table 6
35   
Germany
Paul Mandel
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
Fri 21:43  Table 4
36   
Germany
Hermann Neumann
Germany
Peter Seitz
Fri 21:17  Table 3
37   
Romania
Vlad Petrescu
Serbia
Zlatibor Micic
Fri 22:01  Table 2
38   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Heiko Baumfalk
Fri 21:38  Table 1
39   
Germany
Leon Baumfalk
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
Fri 22:05  Table 7
40   
Germany
Eric Martin
R1
Germany
Mark John
Fri 21:37  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Albania
Eni Topulli
Germany
Daniel Penz
Fri 22:16  Table 1
42   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Sezer Aktun
Fri 22:41  Table 1
43   
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Germany
Christoph Reintjes
Fri 22:15  Table 5
44   
Germany
Markus Schöniger
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
Fri 22:31  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Germany
David Wißen
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Fri 23:32  Table 5
46   
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
Germany
Hermann Neumann
Fri 22:37  Table 5
47   
Serbia
Zlatibor Micic
Germany
David Vu
Fri 22:57  Table 2
48   
Germany
Leon Baumfalk
Germany
Mark John
Fri 22:41 

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
Sezer Aktun
Sat 00:45  Table 1
50   
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
Albania
Eni Topulli
Fri 23:37  Table 1
51   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
Fri 23:37  Table 4
52   
Germany
Leon Baumfalk
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Fri 23:18  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Germany
Daniel Penz
Germany
David Vu
Sat 00:45  Table 5
54   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Leon Baumfalk
  Table 2
55   
Germany
Christoph Reintjes
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
Sat 01:42  Table 3
56   
Germany
Markus Schöniger
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Sat 01:43  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Germany
Daniel Penz
Germany
Leon Baumfalk
Sat 01:42 
58   
Germany
Christoph Reintjes
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Sat 01:54  Table 5

Final

Race to 4
59   
Germany
Leon Baumfalk
Germany
Christoph Reintjes
Sat 02:39  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants