Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 11 - January 12, 2019

Infinity of Pool Turnierserie BV Schierstein

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 David Vu
5 (5/0) 34 (25/9)
74%
100
2 Christoph Möhringer
7 (5/2) 56 (32/24)
57%
70
3 Andreas Dabruck
6 (4/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
50
3 Sezer Aktun
6 (4/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
50
5 Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
4 (3/1) 26 (17/9)
65%
40
5 Zoher Jawish
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
40
5 Eni Topulli
6 (4/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
40
5 Thorsten Günther
4 (3/1) 26 (18/8)
69%
40
9 Ahmet Hasbal
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
35
Show more
9 Hans-Jürgen Eigler
4 (2/2) 24 (14/10)
58%
35
9 Dieter Herbold
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
35
9 Daniel Penz
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
35
13 Emin Habibov
4 (2/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
30
13 Zlatibor Micic
4 (2/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
30
13 Carlo Zeinawi
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
30
13 Tilo Weiher
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
30
17 Sandra Thomas
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
25
17 Dennis Steinmetz
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
25
17 Denise Steinmetz
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
25
17 Vlad Petrescu
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
25
17 David Wißen
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
25
17 Tamara Schmidt
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
25
17 Peter Seitz
2 (0/2) 10 (1/9)
10%
25
17 Talib Richard Vogl
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
25
25 Richard Kubessa
2 (0/2) 11 (2/9)
18%
20
Starts Jan 11, 2019, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Rankings BV Schierstein Finalturnier Pot: 664€ (NPS 284€ +Sidepot 380€) +++ Jackpot: 30€+++
Organizer Infinity of Pool and National Pool Series
Contact Rattapol Sassmann
More info
Infinity of Pool Turnierserie BV Schierstein

Beginn: 20:00 Uhr

Startgeld: 10,00 €
(7,00 € wird am Turnierabend ausgespielt)
(0,50 € an NPS DOUPLE UP PRIZE POOL fürs Finalturnier)
(1,00 € fürs Finalturnier)
(1,50 € Jackpot)

Modus: 32er Feld
DOPPEL K.O bis zu den letzten 8 danach Einfach K.O
Multiball / WECHSELBREAK
Der Gewinner des Ausstoßens entscheidet die Disziplin.
10 Ball (4GW)
9 Ball (5GW)

Jackpot

-Jackpot Spiel 10 Ball An/Aus, Break Box (100%)
-Ausstiegsoption, jede korrekt versenkte Kugeln wird ausbezahlt (50% vom Pot / Bsp. 100€ = 5 € pro Ball)
-Schussfehler= 0 €
-Es werden jeweils 2 Spieler gezogen

Stand: 400 € / 20 € pro Ball


Qualifikation fürs Finalturnier/Einladungsturnier

-Top 16 Spieler der Rangliste, mit mindestens 5 Teilnahmen
-Infos und Rangliste unter www.cuescore.com/infinityofpool

Punkteverteilung
1. 100 Punkte 2. 70 Punkte 3. 50 Punkte 5. 40 Punkte
9. 30 Punkte 17. 30 Punkte 25. 25 Punkte

Preisgeldverteilung
Turnierabend
1. 40% 2. 30% 3.-4. 15%

Anmeldung
PN Facebook an Infinity of Pool oder per Email am Infinityofpool@outlook.com
Meldeschluss am Turnierabend 19:30 Uhr

Tische: 7x 9‘ Goldcrown III Brunswick

Spielort: Vereinsheim BV Schierstein
Wiesbadener Landstraße 16
65203 Wiesbaden

Genehmigungsnummer: HPBV-04-2018-12-FT

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
David Vu
Walk Over
 
2   
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
Germany
Carlo Zeiwani
Fri 20:07  Table 1
3   
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
Germany
David Wißen
Fri 20:08  Table 5
4   
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Germany
Richard Kubessa
Fri 20:08  Table 2
5   
Germany
Tamara Schmidt
Walk Over
 
6   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Christoph Möhringer
Fri 20:35  Table 1
7   
Romania
Vlad Petrescu
Serbia
Zlatibor Micic
Fri 20:08  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
 
9   
Germany
Tilo Weiher
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Dieter Herbold
Germany
Talib Richard Vogl
Fri 20:08  Table 6
11   
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Germany
Thorsten Günther
Fri 20:08  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Sandra Thomas
 
13   
Germany
Daniel Penz
Walk Over
 
14   
Albania
Eni Topulli
Germany
Sezer Aktun
Fri 20:08  Table 3
15   
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Germany
Peter Seitz
Fri 20:36  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Dennis Steinmetz
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
David Vu
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
Fri 20:55  Table 6
18   
Germany
David Wißen
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Fri 21:08  Table 4
19   
Germany
Tamara Schmidt
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Fri 21:42  Table 5
20   
Serbia
Zlatibor Micic
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
  Table 2
21   
Germany
Tilo Weiher
Germany
Dieter Herbold
Fri 20:49  Table 7
22   
Germany
Thorsten Günther
Germany
Sandra Thomas
Fri 21:08  Table 3
23   
Germany
Daniel Penz
Albania
Eni Topulli
Fri 21:06  Table 5
24   
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Germany
Dennis Steinmetz
Fri 21:17  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Carlo Zeiwani
 
26   
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
Germany
Richard Kubessa
Fri 21:19  Table 7
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Christoph Möhringer
 
28   
Romania
Vlad Petrescu
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Talib Richard Vogl
 
30   
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Germany
Sezer Aktun
 
32   
Germany
Peter Seitz
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Germany
Carlo Zeiwani
Germany
Dennis Steinmetz
Fri 22:12  Table 1
34   
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
Albania
Eni Topulli
Fri 22:15  Table 4
35   
Germany
Christoph Möhringer
Germany
Sandra Thomas
Fri 21:43  Table 6
36   
Romania
Vlad Petrescu
Germany
Tilo Weiher
Fri 21:30  Table 3
37   
Germany
Talib Richard Vogl
Serbia
Zlatibor Micic
Fri 21:43  Table 2
38   
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Germany
Tamara Schmidt
Fri 22:08  Table 5
39   
Germany
Sezer Aktun
Germany
David Wißen
Fri 22:01  Table 7
40   
Germany
Peter Seitz
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
Fri 21:51  Table 4

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Fri 22:34  Table 3
42   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
Fri 23:22  Table 2
43   
Germany
Dieter Herbold
Germany
Thorsten Günther
Fri 22:36  Table 2
44   
Germany
Daniel Penz
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Fri 22:40  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Germany
Carlo Zeiwani
Albania
Eni Topulli
Fri 22:52  Table 1
46   
Germany
Christoph Möhringer
Germany
Tilo Weiher
Fri 22:35  Table 6
47   
Serbia
Zlatibor Micic
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Fri 22:46  Table 4
48   
Germany
Sezer Aktun
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
Fri 22:54  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Albania
Eni Topulli
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
Fri 23:34  Table 3
50   
Germany
Christoph Möhringer
Germany
Hans-Jürgen Eigler
Fri 23:47  Table 4
51   
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Germany
Daniel Penz
Fri 23:36  Table 5
52   
Germany
Sezer Aktun
Germany
Dieter Herbold
Fri 23:47  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Germany
David Vu
Albania
Eni Topulli
Sat 00:59 
54   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Sat 00:22 
55   
Germany
Thorsten Günther
Germany
Christoph Möhringer
Sat 00:59  Table 4
56   
Syria
Zoher Jawish
Germany
Sezer Aktun
Sat 00:22  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Andreas Dabruck
Sat 01:00 
58   
Germany
Christoph Möhringer
Germany
Sezer Aktun
Sat 01:46  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
59   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Christoph Möhringer
Sat 02:38  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment