Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 19, 2018

Infinity of Pool Turnierserie BV Schierstein

Multiball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 David Vu
7 (6/1) 42 (28/14)
67%
100
2 Thomas Kirsch
6 (5/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
70
3 Leon Baumfalk
5 (3/2) 33 (19/14)
58%
50
3 Oktay Piro
5 (3/2) 28 (18/10)
64%
50
5 Rattapol Sassmann
Infinity of Pool
4 (3/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
40
5 Emin Habibov
5 (3/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
40
5 Carlo Zeinawi
3 (2/1) 18 (8/10)
44%
40
5 Patrick Mossal
4 (3/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
40
9 Christoph Möhringer
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
35
Show more
9 Ahmet Hasbal
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
35
9 Manfred Domke
4 (2/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
35
9 Martin Kurz
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
35
13 Denise Steinmetz
3 (1/2) 19 (8/11)
42%
30
13 Eni Topulli
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
30
13 Robert Žarko
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
30
13 Heiko Baumfalk
3 (1/2) 16 (7/9)
44%
30
17 Sandra Thomas
2 (0/2) 11 (1/10)
9%
25
17 Zlatibor Micic
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
25
17 George Olen Mayes Jr.
2 (0/2) 12 (3/9)
25%
25
17 Sascha Haas
3 (1/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
25
17 Engin Kesen
2 (0/2) 13 (4/9)
31%
25
17 Klaus Knappe
2 (0/2) 11 (3/8)
27%
25
888 Zühtü Uyanik
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
888 Bekir Hancar
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Oct 19, 2018, 8:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (24 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Rankings BV Schierstein Finalturnier Pot: 958€ (NPS 431€ +Sidepot 527€)
Organizer Infinity of Pool and National Pool Series
Contact Rattapol Sassmann
More info
Infinity of Pool Turnierserie BV Schierstein

Beginn: 20:00 Uhr

Startgeld: 10,00 €
(7,00 € wird am Turnierabend ausgespielt)
(0,50 € an NPS DOUPLE UP PRIZE POOL fürs Finalturnier)
(1,00 € fürs Finalturnier)
(1,50 € Jackpot)

Modus: 32er Feld
DOPPEL K.O bis zu den letzten 8 danach Einfach K.O
Multiball / WECHSELBREAK
Der Gewinner des Ausstoßens entscheidet die Disziplin.
10 Ball (4GW)
9 Ball (5GW)

Jackpot

-Jackpot Spiel 10 Ball An/Aus, Break Box (100%)
-Ausstiegsoption, jede korrekt versenkte Kugeln wird ausbezahlt (50% vom Pot / Bsp. 100€ = 5 € pro Ball)
-Schussfehler= 0 €
-Es werden jeweils 2 Spieler gezogen

Stand: 400 € / 20 € pro Ball


Qualifikation fürs Finalturnier/Einladungsturnier

-Top 16 Spieler der Rangliste, mit mindestens 5 Teilnahmen
-Infos und Rangliste unter www.cuescore.com/infinityofpool

Punkteverteilung
1. 100 Punkte 2. 70 Punkte 3. 50 Punkte 5. 40 Punkte
9. 30 Punkte 17. 30 Punkte 25. 25 Punkte

Preisgeldverteilung
Turnierabend
1. 40% 2. 30% 3.-4. 15%

Anmeldung
PN Facebook an Infinity of Pool oder per Email am Infinityofpool@outlook.com
Meldeschluss am Turnierabend 19:30 Uhr

Tische: 7x 9‘ Goldcrown III Brunswick

Spielort: Vereinsheim BV Schierstein
Wiesbadener Landstraße 16
65203 Wiesbaden

Genehmigungsnummer: HPBV-04-2018-12-FT

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Germany
Zühtü Uyanik
Walk Over
 
2   
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
Germany
Manfred Domke
Fri 20:04  Table 5
3   
Croatia
Robert Žarko
Germany
Patrick Mossal
Fri 20:04  Table 1
4   
Walk Over
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
 
5   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Walk Over
 
6   
Germany
Alexander Haas
Germany
Klaus Knappe
Fri 20:05  Table 2
7   
Germany
Christoph Möhringer
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
Fri 20:06  Table 7
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Carlo Zeiwani
 
9   
Germany
Leon Baumfalk
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Sandra Thomas
Germany
Bekir Hancar
 
11   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Albania
Eni Topulli
Fri 20:07  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Germany
Heiko Baumfalk
 
13   
United States
George Olen Mayes Jr.
Walk Over
 
14   
Germany
Engin Kesen
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Fri 20:06  Table 3
15   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Martin Kurz
Fri 20:07  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Serbia
Zlatibor Micic
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
17   
Germany
Zühtü Uyanik
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
 
18   
Germany
Patrick Mossal
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
Fri 20:59  Table 5
19   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
Alexander Haas
Fri 20:54  Table 6
20   
Germany
Christoph Möhringer
Germany
Carlo Zeiwani
Fri 21:11  Table 7
21   
Germany
Leon Baumfalk
Germany
Sandra Thomas
Fri 20:43  Table 4
22   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Heiko Baumfalk
Fri 21:16  Table 2
23   
United States
George Olen Mayes Jr.
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Fri 21:16  Table 3
24   
Germany
David Vu
Serbia
Zlatibor Micic
Fri 20:50  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 4
25   
Walk Over
Germany
Manfred Domke
 
26   
Croatia
Robert Žarko
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Germany
Klaus Knappe
 
28   
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Bekir Hancar
 
30   
Albania
Eni Topulli
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Germany
Engin Kesen
 
32   
Germany
Martin Kurz
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
33   
Germany
Manfred Domke
Serbia
Zlatibor Micic
Fri 21:23  Table 1
34   
Croatia
Robert Žarko
United States
George Olen Mayes Jr.
Fri 22:18  Table 3
35   
Germany
Klaus Knappe
Germany
Heiko Baumfalk
Fri 21:32  Table 6
36   
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
Germany
Sandra Thomas
Fri 21:19  Table 4
37   
Germany
Bekir Hancar
Germany
Christoph Möhringer
 
38   
Albania
Eni Topulli
Germany
Alexander Haas
Fri 21:34  Table 2
39   
Germany
Engin Kesen
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
Fri 22:06  Table 4
40   
Germany
Martin Kurz
Germany
Zühtü Uyanik
 

Winners qualification

Race to 4
41   
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
Germany
Patrick Mossal
Fri 22:18  Table 1
42   
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Germany
Carlo Zeiwani
Fri 22:18  Table 7
43   
Germany
Leon Baumfalk
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Fri 21:52  Table 5
44   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Germany
David Vu
Fri 22:22  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 4
45   
Germany
Manfred Domke
Croatia
Robert Žarko
Fri 22:48  Table 3
46   
Germany
Heiko Baumfalk
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
Fri 22:15  Table 6
47   
Germany
Christoph Möhringer
Albania
Eni Topulli
Fri 22:34  Table 2
48   
Germany
Denise Steinmetz
Germany
Martin Kurz
Fri 23:03  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 4
49   
Germany
Manfred Domke
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
  Table 3
50   
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
Turkey
Ahmet Hasbal
Fri 23:21  Table 4
51   
Germany
Christoph Möhringer
Germany
David Vu
Fri 22:55  Table 6
52   
Germany
Martin Kurz
Germany
Leon Baumfalk
Fri 23:33  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 4
53   
Germany
Patrick Mossal
Germany
David Vu
Sat 00:13  Table 5
54   
Germany
Carlo Zeiwani
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Sat 00:29  Table 3
55   
Thailand
Rattapol Sassmann
Germany
Leon Baumfalk
Sat 00:16  Table 6
56   
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Azerbaijan
Emin Habibov
Sat 00:16  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 4
57   
Germany
David Vu
Puerto Rico
Oktay Piro
Sat 01:08  Table 5
58   
Germany
Leon Baumfalk
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Sat 00:43  Table 2

Final

Race to 4
59   
Germany
David Vu
Germany
Thomas Kirsch
Sat 01:49 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants