Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 1, 2021

Ikuinen Vappu 9-pallo

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Rampe
7 (6/1) 55 (31/24)
56%
2 Aleksanteri Piilola
5 (4/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
3 Sari Laitinen
4 (3/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
3 Sami Palander
5 (3/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
5 Karo Långström
5 (3/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
5 Miika Turpeinen
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
7 Mikael Mäenpää
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
7 Tuomo Visakko
MyBiljardi & Bar
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
9 Harri Piiroinen
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
9 Krista Klingberg
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
9 Riikka Väyrynen
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Jarmo Smedroos
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
13 Kirsi Kokko
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Susanna Mikkonen
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
13 Amir Abdelraziq
MyBiljardi & Bar
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
13 Sami Granqvist
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
Entry deadline May 1, 2021, 11:00 AM (local time)
Starts May 1, 2021, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer MyBiljardi & Bar

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Susanna Mikkonen
Sat 11:42  Table 7
2   
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Sat 11:02  Table 7
3   
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Sat 10:52  Table 4
4   
Finland
Sami Palander
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Sat 11:11  Table 1
5   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Sat 11:06  Table 5
6   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Sat 10:59  Table 8
7   
Rampe
Miika Turpeinen
Sat 11:28  Table 4
8   
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Finland
Karo Långström
Sat 11:15  Table 6

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Sat 12:23  Table 8
10   
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Finland
Sami Palander
Sat 11:55  Table 8
11   
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Sat 11:59  Table 6
12   
Miika Turpeinen
Finland
Karo Långström
Sat 12:14  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 5
13   
Susanna Mikkonen
Krista Klingberg
Sat 12:48  Table 6
14   
Finland
Kirsi Kokko
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Sat 11:55  Table 4
15   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Amir Abdelraziq
Sat 12:28  Table 4
16   
Rampe
Finland
Sami Granqvist
Sat 12:48  Table 7

Loser round 2

Race to 5
17   
Krista Klingberg
Finland
Karo Långström
Sat 13:55  Table 6
18   
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Finland
Riikka Väyrynen
Sat 13:06  Table 4
19   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Finland
Jarmo Smedroos
Sat 13:19  Table 7
20   
Rampe
Finland
Harri Piiroinen
Sat 13:34  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 5
21   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Finland
Sami Palander
Sat 13:53  Table 7
22   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Miika Turpeinen
Sat 13:53  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 5
23   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Mikael Mäenpää
Sat 14:50  Table 6
24   
Finland
Tuomo Visakko
Rampe
Sat 14:41  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 5
25   
Finland
Karo Långström
Finland
Sami Palander
Sat 15:28  Table 7
26   
Rampe
Miika Turpeinen
Sat 15:19  Table 8

Semi final

Race to 5
27   
Finland
Sari Laitinen
Rampe
Sat 16:29  Table 8
28   
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Finland
Sami Palander
Sat 16:29  Table 7

Final

Race to 5
29   
Rampe
Finland
Aleksanteri Piilola
Sat 20:45  Table 8

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants