Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 10, 2019

IV Turniej Amatorskiej Ligi Bilardowej La Sezam 2019

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Krzysztof Wróbel
9 (8/1) 68 (43/25)
63%
2 Mariusz Andrzejczak
9 (7/2) 68 (45/23)
66%
3 Piotr Berczyński
8 (7/1) 54 (37/17)
69%
3 Dariusz Krzyszkowski
8 (5/3) 60 (33/27)
55%
5 Karol Nowacki
7 (5/2) 44 (29/15)
66%
5 Aleksander Chowaniec
7 (5/2) 43 (28/15)
65%
5 Michał Grudziński
7 (6/1) 50 (33/17)
66%
5 Dominik Smoliński
7 (5/2) 53 (30/23)
57%
9 Maciek Mandżak
6 (4/2) 39 (25/14)
64%
Show more
9 Bartek Bąk
6 (2/4) 41 (16/25)
39%
9 Łukasz Krzemień
6 (3/3) 37 (20/17)
54%
9 Włodzimierz Grozik
6 (3/3) 36 (16/20)
44%
9 Marcin Kiełb
6 (3/3) 41 (18/23)
44%
9 Dawid Rejniak
6 (3/3) 40 (20/20)
50%
9 Maciek Stasiak
6 (2/4) 38 (18/20)
47%
9 Bartek Piechowiak
6 (2/4) 41 (19/22)
46%
17 Jarosław Czapla
5 (1/4) 40 (16/24)
40%
17 Krzysztof Hofman
5 (1/4) 29 (9/20)
31%
17 Robert Baylis
5 (2/3) 36 (14/22)
39%
17 Karol Szabat
5 (1/4) 31 (10/21)
32%
21 Konrad Szeląg
5 (0/5) 25 (0/25)
0%
21 Bartek Konieczny
5 (0/5) 38 (13/25)
34%
21 Piotr Sławenta
5 (0/5) 34 (9/25)
26%
21 Oleksandr Tyshchenko
5 (0/5) 34 (9/25)
26%
Starts Mar 10, 2019, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Round robin (24 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Dominik Smoliński 5 4 0 1 22 14 8 0 0 0 0.611 4
2 Karol Nowacki 5 4 0 1 21 8 13 0 0 0 0.724 4
3 Łukasz Krzemień 5 3 0 2 20 12 8 0 0 0 0.625 3
4 Marcin Kiełb 5 3 0 2 16 18 -2 0 0 0 0.471 3
5 Karol Szabat 5 1 0 4 10 21 -11 0 0 0 0.323 1
6 Piotr Sławenta 5 0 0 5 9 25 -16 0 0 0 0.265 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Krzysztof Wróbel 5 4 0 1 20 13 7 0 0 0 0.606 4
2 Mariusz Andrzejczak 5 4 0 1 24 13 11 0 0 0 0.649 4
3 Dariusz Krzyszkowski 5 3 0 2 19 18 1 0 0 0 0.514 3
4 Włodzimierz Grozik 5 3 0 2 16 15 1 0 0 0 0.516 3
5 Jarosław Czapla 5 1 0 4 16 24 -8 0 0 0 0.4 1
6 Bartek Konieczny 5 0 0 5 13 25 -12 0 0 0 0.342 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Michał Grudziński 5 5 0 0 25 11 14 0 0 0 0.694 5
2 Maciek Mandżak 5 4 0 1 23 9 14 0 0 0 0.719 4
3 Bartek Piechowiak 5 2 0 3 17 17 0 0 0 0 0.5 2
4 Bartek Bąk 5 2 0 3 16 20 -4 0 0 0 0.444 2
5 Robert Baylis 5 2 0 3 14 22 -8 0 0 0 0.389 2
6 Oleksandr Tyshchenko 5 0 0 5 9 25 -16 0 0 0 0.265 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Piotr Berczyński 5 5 0 0 25 6 19 0 0 0 0.806 5
2 Aleksander Chowaniec 5 4 0 1 22 9 13 0 0 0 0.71 4
3 Dawid Rejniak 5 3 0 2 17 15 2 0 0 0 0.531 3
4 Maciek Stasiak 5 2 0 3 17 15 2 0 0 0 0.531 2
5 Krzysztof Hofman 5 1 0 4 9 20 -11 0 0 0 0.31 1
6 Konrad Szeląg 5 0 0 5 0 25 -25 0 0 0 0 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Poland
Piotr Sławenta
Sun 11:04 
2-A   
Poland
Łukasz Krzemień
Poland
Dominik Smoliński
Sun 11:04 
3-A   
Poland
Karol Szabat
Poland
Marcin Kiełb
Sun 11:04 
4-B   
Poland
Bartek Konieczny
Poland
Mariusz Andrzejczak
Sun 11:04 
5-B   
Poland
Włodzimierz Grozik
Poland
Krzysztof Wróbel
Sun 11:04 
6-B   
Poland
Dariusz Krzyszkowski
Poland
Jarosław Czapla
Sun 11:04 
7-C   
Ukraine
Oleksandr Tyshckenko
Poland
Bartek Bąk
Sun 11:04 
8-C   
Poland
Michał Grudziński
Poland
Maciek Mandżak
Sun 11:04 
9-C   
England
Robert Baylis
Poland
Bartek Piechowiak
Sun 11:04 
10-D   
Poland
Dawid Rejniak
Poland
Krzysztof Hofman
Sun 11:04 
11-D   
Poland
Piotr Berczyński
Poland
Konrad Szeląg
Sun 11:04 
12-D   
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Maciek Stasiak
Sun 11:04 

Round 2

Race to 5
13-A   
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Poland
Dominik Smoliński
Sun 12:36 
14-A   
Poland
Piotr Sławenta
Poland
Marcin Kiełb
Sun 11:42 
15-A   
Poland
Łukasz Krzemień
Poland
Karol Szabat
Sun 13:10 
16-B   
Poland
Bartek Konieczny
Poland
Krzysztof Wróbel
Sun 12:38 
17-B   
Poland
Mariusz Andrzejczak
Poland
Jarosław Czapla
Sun 13:28 
18-B   
Poland
Włodzimierz Grozik
Poland
Dariusz Krzyszkowski
Sun 14:06 
19-C   
Ukraine
Oleksandr Tyshckenko
Poland
Maciek Mandżak
Sun 12:53 
20-C   
Poland
Bartek Bąk
Poland
Bartek Piechowiak
Sun 15:01 
21-C   
Poland
Michał Grudziński
England
Robert Baylis
Sun 11:43 
22-D   
Poland
Dawid Rejniak
Poland
Konrad Szeląg
Sun 12:05 
23-D   
Poland
Krzysztof Hofman
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Maciek Stasiak
Sun 13:41 
24-D   
Poland
Piotr Berczyński
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Sun 11:51 

Round 3

Race to 5
25-A   
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Poland
Marcin Kiełb
Sun 13:00 
26-A   
Poland
Dominik Smoliński
Poland
Karol Szabat
Sun 12:05 
27-A   
Poland
Piotr Sławenta
Poland
Łukasz Krzemień
Sun 12:33 
28-B   
Poland
Bartek Konieczny
Poland
Jarosław Czapla
Sun 13:52 
29-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Wróbel
Poland
Dariusz Krzyszkowski
Sun 13:27 
30-B   
Poland
Mariusz Andrzejczak
Poland
Włodzimierz Grozik
Sun 13:49 
31-C   
Ukraine
Oleksandr Tyshckenko
Poland
Bartek Piechowiak
Sun 14:15 
32-C   
Poland
Maciek Mandżak
England
Robert Baylis
Sun 14:15 
33-C   
Poland
Bartek Bąk
Poland
Michał Grudziński
Sun 13:46 
34-D   
Poland
Dawid Rejniak
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Maciek Stasiak
Sun 12:05 
35-D   
Poland
Konrad Szeląg
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Sun 12:30 
36-D   
Poland
Krzysztof Hofman
Poland
Piotr Berczyński
Sun 12:22 

Round 4

Race to 5
37-A   
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Poland
Karol Szabat
Sun 11:55 
38-A   
Poland
Marcin Kiełb
Poland
Łukasz Krzemień
Sun 13:42 
39-A   
Poland
Dominik Smoliński
Poland
Piotr Sławenta
Sun 13:10 
40-B   
Poland
Bartek Konieczny
Poland
Dariusz Krzyszkowski
Sun 11:44 
41-B   
Poland
Jarosław Czapla
Poland
Włodzimierz Grozik
Sun 12:07 
42-B   
Poland
Krzysztof Wróbel
Poland
Mariusz Andrzejczak
Sun 11:50 
43-C   
Ukraine
Oleksandr Tyshckenko
England
Robert Baylis
Sun 13:25 
44-C   
Poland
Bartek Piechowiak
Poland
Michał Grudziński
Sun 12:53 
45-C   
Poland
Maciek Mandżak
Poland
Bartek Bąk
Sun 13:25 
46-D   
Poland
Dawid Rejniak
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Sun 14:11 
47-D   
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Maciek Stasiak
Poland
Piotr Berczyński
Sun 14:37 
48-D   
Poland
Konrad Szeląg
Poland
Krzysztof Hofman
Sun 12:06 

Round 5

Race to 5
49-A   
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Poland
Łukasz Krzemień
Sun 12:05 
50-A   
Poland
Karol Szabat
Poland
Piotr Sławenta
Sun 13:07 
51-A   
Poland
Marcin Kiełb
Poland
Dominik Smoliński
Sun 14:07 
52-B   
Poland
Bartek Konieczny
Poland
Włodzimierz Grozik
Sun 13:06 
53-B   
Poland
Dariusz Krzyszkowski
Poland
Mariusz Andrzejczak
Sun 12:39 
54-B   
Poland
Jarosław Czapla
Poland
Krzysztof Wróbel
Sun 13:06 
55-C   
Ukraine
Oleksandr Tyshckenko
Poland
Michał Grudziński
Sun 12:24 
56-C   
England
Robert Baylis
Poland
Bartek Bąk
Sun 12:24 
57-C   
Poland
Bartek Piechowiak
Poland
Maciek Mandżak
Sun 11:46 
58-D   
Poland
Dawid Rejniak
Poland
Piotr Berczyński
Sun 13:23 
59-D   
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Poland
Krzysztof Hofman
Sun 13:07 
60-D   
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Maciek Stasiak
Poland
Konrad Szeląg
Sun 13:22 

Last sixteen

Race to 5
61   
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Maciek Stasiak
Sun 15:30 
62   
Poland
Mariusz Andrzejczak
Poland
Bartek Bąk
Sun 15:30 
63   
Poland
Michał Grudziński
Poland
Włodzimierz Grozik
Sun 15:30 
64   
Poland
Piotr Berczyński
Poland
Marcin Kiełb
Sun 15:30 
65   
Poland
Dominik Smoliński
Poland
Dawid Rejniak
Sun 15:30 
66   
Poland
Krzysztof Wróbel
Poland
Bartek Piechowiak
Sun 15:30 
67   
Poland
Maciek Mandżak
Poland
Dariusz Krzyszkowski
Sun 15:30 
68   
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Poland
Łukasz Krzemień
Sun 15:30 

Quarter final

Race to 6
69   
Germany
Karol Nowacki
Poland
Mariusz Andrzejczak
Sun 15:43 
70   
Poland
Michał Grudziński
Poland
Piotr Berczyński
Sun 15:43 
71   
Poland
Dominik Smoliński
Poland
Krzysztof Wróbel
Sun 15:59 
72   
Poland
Dariusz Krzyszkowski
Poland
Aleksander Chowaniec
Sun 15:50 

Semi final

Race to 6
73   
Poland
Mariusz Andrzejczak
Poland
Piotr Berczyński
Sun 16:22 
74   
Poland
Krzysztof Wróbel
Poland
Dariusz Krzyszkowski
Sun 16:36 

Final

Race to 6
75   
Poland
Mariusz Andrzejczak
Poland
Krzysztof Wróbel
Sun 17:09 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment