Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 21 - January 22, 2023

IPT 2023 3° PROVA NAZIONALI PALLA 8

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Michele Bianchini
8 (7/1) 102 (59/43)
58%
550
2 Andrea Grosso
6 (5/1) 82 (45/37)
55%
480
3 Marcello Valoroso
6 (4/2) 69 (37/32)
54%
420
3 Daniele Corrieri
5 (4/1) 59 (37/22)
63%
420
5 Massimiliano Corso
6 (4/2) 70 (38/32)
54%
370
5 Francesco Candela
4 (3/1) 49 (28/21)
57%
370
5 Stefano Dellino
4 (3/1) 45 (29/16)
64%
370
5 Riccardo Sini
5 (3/2) 58 (31/27)
53%
370
9 Alessandro Veltri
5 (3/2) 71 (37/34)
52%
330
Show more
9 Marco Cordova
4 (2/2) 54 (25/29)
46%
330
9 Marco Vignola
5 (3/2) 68 (34/34)
50%
330
9 Marco Palmieri
4 (2/2) 57 (29/28)
51%
330
13 Gianmarco Tonini
4 (2/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
330
13 Vittorio De Falco
4 (2/2) 52 (28/24)
54%
330
13 Filippo Eugenio Cataldi
4 (2/2) 48 (28/20)
58%
330
13 Andrea Dell'Ariccia
4 (2/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
330
17 Pierfrancesco Garzia
3 (1/2) 34 (11/23)
32%
300
17 Alessandro Torrenti
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
300
17 Luca Montanari
3 (1/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
300
17 Giuseppe Iacobucci
3 (1/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
300
17 Valerio Castellano
3 (1/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
300
17 Antonino Pandolfo
3 (1/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
300
17 Alessio Caprio
3 (1/2) 42 (21/21)
50%
300
17 Arjan Matrizi
3 (1/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
300
25 Angelo Salzano
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
300
25 Antonio Zuchi
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
300
25 Davy Piergiovanni
2 (0/2) 22 (6/16)
27%
300
25 Andrea Milioli
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
300
25 Lorenzo Nonato
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
300
25 Gianluca Boni
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
300
25 Marco Armenag Devruscian
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
300
25 Livio Antonazzo
2 (0/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
300
Starts Jan 21, 2023, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Organizer FIBIS - POCKET

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Italy
Francesco Candela
Italy
Antonio Zuchi
Sat 12:02  Table 15
2   
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Italy
Arjan Matrizi
Sat 12:54  Table 1
3   
Italy
Giuseppe Iacobucci
Valerio Castellano
Sat 12:02  Table 3
4   
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Sat 12:02  Table 2
5   
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Italy
Pierfrancesco Garzia
Sat 12:02  Table 9
6   
Italy
Marcello Valoroso
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Sat 12:02  Table 7
7   
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Italy
Antonino Pandolfo
Sat 12:05  Table 14
8   
Italy
Lorenzo Nonato
Italy
Stefano Dellino
Sat 12:02  Table 5
9   
Italy
Daniele Corrieri
Italy
Alessandro Torrenti
Sat 14:41  Table 20
10   
Italy
Andrea Dell'Ariccia
Italy
Livio Antonazzo
Sat 13:48  Table 7
11   
Italy
Marco Vignola
Italy
Marco Armenag Devruscian
Sat 13:45  Table 12
12   
Italy
Gianmarco Tonini
Italy
Marco Cordova
Sat 13:47  Table 10
13   
Italy
Marco Palmieri
Italy
Angelo Salzano
Sat 13:45  Table 1
14   
Italy
Alessandro Veltri
Italy
Filippo Eugenio Cataldi
Sat 13:49  Table 13
15   
Italy
Luca Montanari
Italy
Vittorio De Falco
Sat 13:52  Table 2
16   
Italy
Gianluca Boni
Italy
Andrea Grosso
Sat 13:49  Table 11

Winner round 1

Race to 8
17   
Italy
Francesco Candela
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Sat 17:22  Table 20
18   
Valerio Castellano
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Sat 17:22  Table 4
19   
Italy
Pierfrancesco Garzia
Italy
Marcello Valoroso
Sat 17:47  Table 1
20   
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Italy
Stefano Dellino
Sat 17:45  Table 8
21   
Italy
Daniele Corrieri
Italy
Andrea Dell'Ariccia
Sat 17:50  Table 12
22   
Italy
Marco Vignola
Italy
Marco Cordova
Sat 17:57  Table 9
23   
Italy
Marco Palmieri
Italy
Alessandro Veltri
Sat 18:01  Table 6
24   
Italy
Vittorio De Falco
Italy
Andrea Grosso
Sat 18:02  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 8
25   
Italy
Antonio Zuchi
Italy
Arjan Matrizi
Sat 18:50  Table 3
26   
Italy
Giuseppe Iacobucci
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Sat 17:46  Table 13
27   
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Sat 18:14  Table 14
28   
Italy
Antonino Pandolfo
Italy
Lorenzo Nonato
Sat 18:47  Table 11
29   
Italy
Alessandro Torrenti
Italy
Livio Antonazzo
Sat 17:21  Table 10
30   
Italy
Marco Armenag Devruscian
Italy
Gianmarco Tonini
Sat 17:27  Table 15
31   
Italy
Angelo Salzano
Italy
Filippo Eugenio Cataldi
Sat 17:20  Table 2
32   
Italy
Luca Montanari
Italy
Gianluca Boni
Sat 18:48  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 8
33   
Italy
Arjan Matrizi
Italy
Vittorio De Falco
Sat 21:38  Table 7
34   
Italy
Giuseppe Iacobucci
Italy
Alessandro Veltri
Sat 21:07  Table 14
35   
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Italy
Marco Vignola
Sat 21:46  Table 11
36   
Italy
Antonino Pandolfo
Italy
Andrea Dell'Ariccia
Sat 22:12  Table 20
37   
Italy
Alessandro Torrenti
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Sat 21:30  Table 8
38   
Italy
Gianmarco Tonini
Italy
Pierfrancesco Garzia
Sat 21:05  Table 5
39   
Italy
Filippo Eugenio Cataldi
Valerio Castellano
Sat 20:45  Table 15
40   
Italy
Luca Montanari
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Sat 21:27  Table 12

Winners qualification

Race to 8
41   
Italy
Francesco Candela
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Sat 20:51  Table 3
42   
Italy
Marcello Valoroso
Italy
Stefano Dellino
Sat 20:47  Table 9
43   
Italy
Daniele Corrieri
Italy
Marco Cordova
Sat 21:37  Table 2
44   
Italy
Marco Palmieri
Italy
Andrea Grosso
Sat 20:57  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 8
45   
Italy
Vittorio De Falco
Italy
Alessandro Veltri
Sun 10:22  Table 5
46   
Italy
Marco Vignola
Italy
Andrea Dell'Ariccia
Sun 10:16  Table 2
47   
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Italy
Gianmarco Tonini
Sun 10:22  Table 1
48   
Italy
Filippo Eugenio Cataldi
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Sun 10:16  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 8
49   
Italy
Alessandro Veltri
Italy
Marcello Valoroso
Sun 13:43  Table 3
50   
Italy
Marco Vignola
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Sun 13:43  Table 6
51   
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Italy
Marco Palmieri
Sun 13:43  Table 12
52   
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Italy
Marco Cordova
Sun 13:43  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 8
53   
Italy
Francesco Candela
Italy
Marcello Valoroso
Sun 16:15  Table 14
54   
Italy
Stefano Dellino
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Sun 16:15  Table 2
55   
Italy
Daniele Corrieri
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Sun 16:15  Table 20
56   
Italy
Andrea Grosso
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Sun 16:15  Table 1

Semi final

Race to 8
57   
Italy
Marcello Valoroso
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Sun 18:55  Table 20
58   
Italy
Daniele Corrieri
Italy
Andrea Grosso
Sun 19:02  Table 1

Final

Race to 8
59   
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Italy
Andrea Grosso
Sun 21:16  Table 20

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants