Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 21 - January 22, 2023

IPT 2023 2° PROVA SERIE B PALLA 8

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Enrico Falappa
8 (7/1) 67 (45/22)
67%
550
2 Matteo Ferrari
6 (5/1) 53 (34/19)
64%
480
3 Bruno Calidonna
5 (4/1) 43 (27/16)
63%
420
3 Michele Bianchi
5 (4/1) 40 (27/13)
68%
420
5 Riccardo Feligetti
5 (3/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
370
5 Luca Selvaggi
6 (4/2) 56 (31/25)
55%
370
5 Adriano Tropea
7 (5/2) 64 (35/29)
55%
370
5 Federico Martinelli
4 (3/1) 37 (20/17)
54%
370
9 Gian Marco Agnetti
4 (3/1) 38 (21/17)
55%
330
Show more
9 Alessio Davide
5 (3/2) 43 (24/19)
56%
330
9 Davide Pez
5 (3/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
330
9 Nicola Bordignon
5 (3/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
330
9 Fabio Casalini
3 (2/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
330
9 Matteo Ongaro
3 (2/1) 29 (17/12)
59%
330
9 Andrea Cavallini
5 (3/2) 43 (26/17)
60%
330
9 Simone Coviello
4 (3/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
330
17 Andrea Tosatto
3 (1/2) 29 (16/13)
55%
300
17 Vito Pizzonia
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
300
17 Fabrizio Orro
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
300
17 Stefano Coletti
5 (3/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
300
17 Tommaso Carancini
3 (1/2) 23 (8/15)
35%
300
17 Fabio Agostino
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
300
17 SIMONE ZAMPALETTA
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
300
17 Matteo Gazzin
3 (1/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
300
25 Walter Farina
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
300
25 Ivano Rossi
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
300
25 Federico Nanni
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
300
25 Luciano Rossi
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
300
25 Valter Cavalli
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
300
25 Matteo Pavolucci
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
300
25 Iannini Sara
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
300
25 Manuel Ghiro
3 (1/2) 24 (8/16)
33%
300
33 Alfonso Gaudino
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
235
33 daniele carlino
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
235
33 Alin Stan
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
235
33 Giovanni Matraxia
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
235
33 Giulio Ravalico
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
235
33 GIUSEPPE CALIRI
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
235
33 Roberto Montagnin
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
235
33 Alessandro Marconi
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
235
33 Marco Giuliano
3 (1/2) 26 (12/14)
46%
235
33 simone saponara
2 (0/2) 12 (0/12)
0%
235
33 Keiko Yamamoto
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
235
33 Luca Benassi
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
235
49 Patrizio Marone
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
230
49 Lorenzo Domeinco Ciccarelli
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
230
9993 Daniele Bruni
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Roberto Avanzini
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Sandro Sandri
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Giovanni Gallo
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Jan 21, 2023, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (51 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer FIBIS - POCKET

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Italy
Giovanni Gallo
Sat 08:39  Table 1
3   
Italy
Enrico Falappa
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Sat 08:39  Table 2
4   
Italy
Alfonso Gaudino
Italy
Daniele Bruni
L
 
5   
Italy
Alin Stan
Walk Over
 
6   
Italy
Alessio Davide
Italy
daniele carlino
Sat 08:39  Table 3
7   
Italy
Nicola Bordignon
Italy
Fabio Agostino
Sat 08:41  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Matteo Ongaro
 
9   
Italy
Fabio Casalini
Walk Over
 
10   
Italy
Luca Benassi
Italy
Vito Pizzonia
Sat 08:41  Table 5
11   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Italy
Giulio Ravalico
Sat 08:39  Table 6
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Matteo Gazzin
 
13   
Italy
Tommaso Carancini
Walk Over
 
14   
Italy
ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
Italy
Walter Farina
Sat 08:39  Table 7
15   
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Italy
Adriano Tropea
Sat 08:39  Table 8
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Bruno Calidonna
 
17   
Italy
Alessandro Marconi
Walk Over
 
18   
Italy
simone saponara
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Sat 08:39  Table 9
19   
Italy
Matteo Pavolucci
Italy
Patrizio Marone
Sat 08:39  Table 10
20   
Italy
Marco Giuliano
Italy
Gian Marco Agnetti
Sat 08:41  Table 11
21   
Italy
Riccardo Feligetti
Walk Over
 
22   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Italy
Keiko Yamamoto
Sat 08:40  Table 12
23   
Italy
Davide Pez
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Sat 08:41  Table 13
24   
Walk Over
Italy
Roberto Avanzini
 
25   
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Walk Over
 
26   
Italy
GIUSEPPE CALIRI
Italy
Sandro Sandri
Sat 08:41  Table 14
27   
Italy
Federico Nanni
Italy
SIMONE ZAMPALETTA
Sat 08:41  Table 15
28   
Walk Over
Italy
Iannini Sara
 
29   
Italy
Lorenzo Domeinco Ciccarelli
Italy
Simone Coviello
Sat 08:40  Table 16
30   
Italy
Giovanni Matraxia
Italy
Stefano Coletti
Sat 08:41  Table 17
31   
Italy
Manuel Ghiro
Italy
Roberto Montagnin
Sat 08:41  Table 18
32   
Walk Over
Italy
Andrea Tosatto
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
33   
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Sat 10:44  Table 20
34   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Italy
Alfonso Gaudino
Sat 11:16  Table 12
35   
Italy
Alin Stan
Italy
Alessio Davide
Sat 10:57  Table 6
36   
Italy
Fabio Agostino
Italy
Matteo Ongaro
Sat 12:05  Table 1
37   
Italy
Fabio Casalini
Italy
Luca Benassi
Sat 12:05  Table 2
38   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Italy
Matteo Gazzin
Sat 12:05  Table 5
39   
Italy
Tommaso Carancini
Italy
Walter Farina
Sat 12:05  Table 7
40   
Italy
Adriano Tropea
Italy
Bruno Calidonna
Sat 12:05  Table 8
41   
Italy
Alessandro Marconi
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Sat 12:05  Table 6
42   
Italy
Matteo Pavolucci
Italy
Gian Marco Agnetti
Sat 12:05  Table 14
43   
Italy
Riccardo Feligetti
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Sat 12:05  Table 15
44   
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Italy
Roberto Avanzini
Sat 12:07  Table 9
45   
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Italy
GIUSEPPE CALIRI
Sat 12:10  Table 10
46   
Italy
SIMONE ZAMPALETTA
Italy
Iannini Sara
Sat 12:13  Table 13
47   
Italy
Simone Coviello
Italy
Giovanni Matraxia
Sat 12:14  Table 18
48   
Italy
Manuel Ghiro
Italy
Andrea Tosatto
Sat 12:31  Table 11

Loser round 1

Race to 6
49   
Walk Over
Italy
Giovanni Gallo
 
50   
Italy
Enrico Falappa
Italy
Daniele Bruni
 
51   
Walk Over
Italy
daniele carlino
 
52   
Italy
Nicola Bordignon
Walk Over
 
53   
Walk Over
Italy
Vito Pizzonia
 
54   
Italy
Giulio Ravalico
Walk Over
 
55   
Walk Over
Italy
ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
 
56   
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Italy
simone saponara
 
58   
Italy
Patrizio Marone
Italy
Marco Giuliano
Sat 12:39  Table 16
59   
Walk Over
Italy
Keiko Yamamoto
 
60   
Italy
Davide Pez
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Italy
Sandro Sandri
 
62   
Italy
Federico Nanni
Walk Over
 
63   
Italy
Lorenzo Domeinco Ciccarelli
Italy
Stefano Coletti
Sat 12:39  Table 17
64   
Italy
Roberto Montagnin
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
65   
Italy
Giovanni Gallo
Italy
Manuel Ghiro
Sat 14:32  Table 17
66   
Italy
Enrico Falappa
Italy
Giovanni Matraxia
Sat 13:47  Table 20
67   
Italy
daniele carlino
Italy
Iannini Sara
Sat 14:03  Table 11
68   
Italy
Nicola Bordignon
Italy
GIUSEPPE CALIRI
Sat 13:47  Table 7
69   
Italy
Vito Pizzonia
Italy
Roberto Avanzini
Sat 14:17  Table 3
70   
Italy
Giulio Ravalico
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Sat 13:47  Table 10
71   
Italy
ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
Italy
Matteo Pavolucci
Sat 14:15 
72   
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Italy
Alessandro Marconi
Sat 14:05  Table 16
73   
Italy
simone saponara
Italy
Adriano Tropea
Sat 13:59  Table 13
74   
Italy
Marco Giuliano
Italy
Walter Farina
Sat 14:05  Table 2
75   
Italy
Keiko Yamamoto
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Sat 14:01  Table 6
76   
Italy
Davide Pez
Italy
Luca Benassi
Sat 15:32  Table 1
77   
Italy
Sandro Sandri
Italy
Fabio Agostino
Sat 16:45  Table 11
78   
Italy
Federico Nanni
Italy
Alin Stan
Sat 15:32  Table 3
79   
Italy
Stefano Coletti
Italy
Alfonso Gaudino
Sat 15:32  Table 7
80   
Italy
Roberto Montagnin
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Sat 15:32  Table 13

Winners qualification

Race to 6
81   
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Sat 17:15  Table 1
82   
Italy
Alessio Davide
Italy
Matteo Ongaro
Sat 17:15  Table 2
83   
Italy
Fabio Casalini
Italy
Matteo Gazzin
Sat 17:15  Table 3
84   
Italy
Tommaso Carancini
Italy
Bruno Calidonna
Sat 17:15  Table 20
85   
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Italy
Gian Marco Agnetti
Sat 17:15  Table 10
86   
Italy
Riccardo Feligetti
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Sat 17:15  Table 11
87   
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Italy
SIMONE ZAMPALETTA
Sat 17:15  Table 18
88   
Italy
Simone Coviello
Italy
Andrea Tosatto
Sat 17:16  Table 14

Loser round 3

Race to 6
89   
Italy
Manuel Ghiro
Italy
Enrico Falappa
Sat 15:32  Table 14
90   
Italy
Iannini Sara
Italy
Nicola Bordignon
Sat 16:39  Table 8
91   
Italy
Vito Pizzonia
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Sat 15:41  Table 5
92   
Italy
Matteo Pavolucci
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Sat 16:45  Table 12
93   
Italy
Adriano Tropea
Italy
Walter Farina
Sat 15:32  Table 17
94   
Italy
Valter Cavalli
Italy
Davide Pez
Sat 17:16  Table 16
95   
Italy
Fabio Agostino
Italy
Federico Nanni
Sat 17:16  Table 15
96   
Italy
Stefano Coletti
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Sat 18:17  Table 12

Losers qualification

Race to 6
97   
Italy
Enrico Falappa
Italy
Tommaso Carancini
Sat 19:05  Table 2
98   
Italy
Nicola Bordignon
Italy
Matteo Gazzin
Sat 19:05  Table 20
99   
Italy
Vito Pizzonia
Italy
Alessio Davide
Sat 19:05  Table 9
100   
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Sat 19:05  Table 10
101   
Italy
Adriano Tropea
Italy
Andrea Tosatto
Sat 19:20  Table 4
102   
Italy
Davide Pez
Italy
SIMONE ZAMPALETTA
Sat 19:05  Table 3
103   
Italy
Fabio Agostino
Italy
Riccardo Feligetti
Sat 19:05  Table 11
104   
Italy
Stefano Coletti
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Sat 20:03  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 6
105   
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Italy
Nicola Bordignon
Sun 09:00  Table 20
106   
Italy
Matteo Ongaro
Italy
Enrico Falappa
Sun 09:00  Table 1
107   
Italy
Fabio Casalini
Italy
Adriano Tropea
Sun 09:00  Table 3
108   
Italy
Bruno Calidonna
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Sun 09:00  Table 5
109   
Italy
Gian Marco Agnetti
Italy
Riccardo Feligetti
Sun 09:00  Table 7
110   
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Italy
Davide Pez
Sun 09:00  Table 9
111   
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Italy
Alessio Davide
Sun 09:00  Table 11
112   
Italy
Simone Coviello
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Sun 09:00  Table 13

Quarter final

Race to 6
113   
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Italy
Enrico Falappa
Sun 11:42  Table 11
114   
Italy
Adriano Tropea
Italy
Bruno Calidonna
Sun 11:42  Table 7
115   
Italy
Riccardo Feligetti
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Sun 11:42  Table 4
116   
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Italy
Luca Selvaggi
Sun 11:42  Table 3

Semi final

Race to 6
117   
Italy
Enrico Falappa
Italy
Bruno Calidonna
Sun 14:13  Table 20
118   
Italy
Michele Bianchi
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Sun 14:13  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
119   
Italy
Enrico Falappa
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Sun 16:35  Table 20

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants