Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 21 - January 22, 2023

IPT 2023 2° PROVA SERIE A PALLA 8

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Patrizio Nuti
7 (7/0) 75 (49/26)
65%
550
2 Catalin Martineac
7 (6/1) 71 (44/27)
62%
480
3 Cosimo Esposito
7 (5/2) 83 (42/41)
51%
420
3 Denis Lesti
7 (5/2) 80 (43/37)
54%
420
5 Andrea Pelissa
5 (4/1) 61 (32/29)
52%
370
5 Davide Sini
5 (4/1) 59 (33/26)
56%
370
5 Pietro Giampà
5 (4/1) 63 (34/29)
54%
370
5 Taulant Paja
6 (4/2) 70 (40/30)
57%
370
9 Aurelio Montalbano
5 (3/2) 61 (32/29)
52%
330
Show more
9 mauro faggion
4 (3/1) 44 (27/17)
61%
330
9 Michele Monaco
4 (3/1) 40 (26/14)
65%
330
9 gianluca cappella
4 (3/1) 45 (27/18)
60%
330
9 Marco Candura
4 (2/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
330
9 Matteo Percoco
5 (3/2) 54 (27/27)
50%
330
9 Fabio Girardelli
4 (3/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
330
9 Patrik Oberkofler
5 (3/2) 51 (26/25)
51%
330
17 Corrado De Masellis
4 (2/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
300
17 samuele barbagiovanni
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
300
17 Marco Conventi
3 (2/1) 32 (20/12)
63%
300
17 Davide De Santis
4 (2/2) 44 (26/18)
59%
300
17 Maurizio Proietti
4 (2/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
300
17 Seungill Fantasia
2 (1/1) 22 (9/13)
41%
300
17 Giuseppe Gagliardi
3 (2/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
300
17 Andrea Cianciaruso
4 (2/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
300
17 Daniele Gabbi
3 (2/1) 30 (20/10)
67%
300
17 Roberto Natale
6 (4/2) 64 (36/28)
56%
300
17 Elio Sammarini
5 (3/2) 49 (30/19)
61%
300
17 Gianni Mondini
4 (2/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
300
17 Antonio Guerrisi
5 (3/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
300
17 Paolo Erriques
3 (2/1) 35 (18/17)
51%
300
17 Zamir Hodaj
3 (2/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
300
17 Mirko Raffagnini
3 (2/1) 32 (17/15)
53%
300
33 Alessio Di Saverio
3 (1/2) 30 (10/20)
33%
235
33 Alessandro Giacomelli
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
235
33 Antonio Bosco
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
235
33 Simone Comisso
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
235
33 Alessandro Guerzoni
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
235
33 Gianni Bolognesi
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
235
33 federico sgobazzi
3 (1/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
235
33 Bernardo Scarpellino
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
235
33 Alessio Bernardini
3 (1/2) 34 (14/20)
41%
235
33 Emiliano Grassi
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
235
33 Alessio Furgiuele
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
235
33 Alessio Rossi
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
235
33 LORENZO VIGNOLA
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
235
33 Matthias D'Eboli
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
235
33 Marco Brugnano
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
235
33 Giuseppe Giustore
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
235
49 Gianluca Trapanese
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
230
49 Giacomo Giorgetti
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
230
49 Alberto D'Amico
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
230
49 Massimo Laucci
3 (1/2) 28 (8/20)
29%
230
49 Fabio Gallo
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
230
49 Marco Barbaran
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
230
49 Davide Ivan Sarti
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
230
49 Domenico Andretta
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
230
49 Christian Rebuttini
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
230
49 Marco Fiore
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
230
49 Bernardo Manetti
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
230
49 Federico Maria Pellicciotti
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
230
49 Danilo Cirasa
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
230
49 Fabrizio Chiofalo
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
230
65 Alessio Coró
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
200
65 Simone Clapasson
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
200
65 Simone Capponi
3 (1/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
200
65 Tiziano Russo
3 (1/2) 29 (9/20)
31%
200
65 Stefano Candela
2 (0/2) 17 (3/14)
18%
200
9993 Adriano Giacci
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Davide Burrascano
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
9993 Daniele Tenente
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
0
Starts Jan 21, 2023, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (70 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer FIBIS - POCKET

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Italy
Davide Sini
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
Massimo Laucci
Italy
Roberto Natale
Sat 08:30  Table 1
3   
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Italy
Gianni Bolognesi
 
5   
Italy
Paolo Erriques
Walk Over
 
6   
Walk Over
Italy
Marco Brugnano
 
7   
Italy
Michele Monaco
Walk Over
 
8   
Walk Over
Italy
Gianluca Trapanese
 
9   
Italy
Patrizio Nuti
Walk Over
 
10   
Walk Over
Italy
Giacomo Giorgetti
 
11   
Italy
Simone Comisso
Walk Over
 
12   
Walk Over
Italy
Taulant Paja
 
13   
Italy
samuele barbagiovanni
Walk Over
 
14   
Walk Over
Italy
Marco Barbaran
 
15   
Italy
Alessio Di Saverio
Walk Over
 
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
 
17   
Italy
Davide Burrascano
Walk Over
 
18   
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Italy
Elio Sammarini
Sat 08:30  Table 2
19   
Italy
Denis Lesti
Walk Over
 
20   
Walk Over
Italy
gianluca cappella
 
21   
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Walk Over
 
22   
Walk Over
Italy
Marco Fiore
 
23   
Italy
Marco Conventi
Walk Over
 
24   
Walk Over
Italy
Maurizio Proietti
 
25   
Italy
Matteo Percoco
Walk Over
 
26   
Walk Over
Italy
Emiliano Grassi
 
27   
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Walk Over
 
28   
Walk Over
Italy
Alberto D'Amico
 
29   
Italy
Marco Candura
Walk Over
 
30   
Walk Over
Italy
Daniele Tenente
 
31   
Italy
Alessio Coró
Italy
Stefano Candela
Sat 08:30  Table 3
32   
Walk Over
Italy
Andrea Pelissa
 
33   
Italy
Antonio Guerrisi
Walk Over
 
34   
Italy
LORENZO VIGNOLA
Italy
Bernardo Scarpellino
Sat 08:30  Table 4
35   
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
Walk Over
 
36   
Walk Over
Italy
Fabrizio Chiofalo
 
37   
Italy
Matthias D'Eboli
Walk Over
 
38   
Walk Over
Italy
Davide Ivan Sarti
 
39   
Italy
Pietro Giampà
Walk Over
 
40   
Walk Over
Italy
Andrea Cianciaruso
 
41   
Italy
Adriano Giacci
Walk Over
 
42   
Walk Over
Seungill Fantasia
 
43   
Italy
Alessio Furgiuele
Walk Over
 
44   
Walk Over
Italy
Davide De Santis
 
45   
Italy
Fabio Gallo
Walk Over
 
46   
Walk Over
Italy
Corrado De Masellis
 
47   
Italy
Federico Maria Pellicciotti
Italy
Tiziano Russo
Sat 08:30  Table 5
48   
Walk Over
Italy
Catalin Martineac
 
49   
Italy
Daniele Gabbi
Walk Over
 
50   
Walk Over
Italy
Domenico Andretta
 
51   
Italy
Alessio Rossi
Walk Over
 
52   
Walk Over
Italy
Antonio Bosco
 
53   
Italy
Alessandro Giacomelli
Walk Over
 
54   
Walk Over
Italy
Alessio Bernardini
 
55   
Italy
Bernardo Manetti
Walk Over
 
56   
Walk Over
Italy
Mirko Raffagnini
 
57   
Italy
Patrik Oberkofler
Walk Over
 
58   
Walk Over
Italy
Giuseppe Giustore
 
59   
Italy
Danilo Cirasa
Walk Over
 
60   
Walk Over
Italy
Zamir Hodaj
 
61   
Italy
mauro faggion
Walk Over
 
62   
Walk Over
Italy
federico sgobazzi
 
63   
Italy
Simone Clapasson
Italy
Simone Capponi
Sat 08:30  Table 6
64   
Walk Over
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
 

Winner round 1

Race to 7
65   
Italy
Davide Sini
L
R1
Italy
Roberto Natale
Sat 12:22  Table 4
66   
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Italy
Gianni Bolognesi
Sat 08:30  Table 7
67   
Italy
Paolo Erriques
Italy
Marco Brugnano
L
Sat 08:30  Table 8
68   
Italy
Michele Monaco
Italy
Gianluca Trapanese
Sat 08:31  Table 9
69   
Italy
Patrizio Nuti
Italy
Giacomo Giorgetti
Sat 08:31  Table 10
70   
Italy
Simone Comisso
Italy
Taulant Paja
Sat 08:31  Table 11
71   
Italy
samuele barbagiovanni
Italy
Marco Barbaran
Sat 08:31  Table 12
72   
Italy
Alessio Di Saverio
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Sat 08:31  Table 13
73   
Italy
Davide Burrascano
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Sat 12:30 
74   
Italy
Denis Lesti
Italy
gianluca cappella
Sat 08:31  Table 14
75   
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Italy
Marco Fiore
Sat 08:31  Table 15
76   
Italy
Marco Conventi
Italy
Maurizio Proietti
Sat 08:31  Table 20
77   
Italy
Matteo Percoco
Italy
Emiliano Grassi
Sat 10:20  Table 1
78   
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Italy
Alberto D'Amico
Sat 10:20  Table 3
79   
Italy
Marco Candura
Italy
Daniele Tenente
Sat 10:20  Table 6
80   
Italy
Alessio Coró
Italy
Andrea Pelissa
Sat 12:25  Table 20
81   
Italy
Antonio Guerrisi
Italy
Bernardo Scarpellino
Sat 12:28  Table 8
82   
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
Italy
Fabrizio Chiofalo
Sat 10:21  Table 11
83   
Italy
Matthias D'Eboli
Italy
Davide Ivan Sarti
Sat 10:21  Table 12
84   
Italy
Pietro Giampà
Italy
Andrea Cianciaruso
Sat 10:21  Table 20
85   
Italy
Adriano Giacci
Seungill Fantasia
Sat 10:22 
86   
Italy
Alessio Furgiuele
Italy
Davide De Santis
Sat 10:24  Table 9
87   
Italy
Fabio Gallo
Italy
Corrado De Masellis
Sat 10:31  Table 8
88   
Italy
Tiziano Russo
Italy
Catalin Martineac
Sat 12:31  Table 12
89   
Italy
Daniele Gabbi
Italy
Domenico Andretta
Sat 10:32  Table 2
90   
Italy
Alessio Rossi
Italy
Antonio Bosco
Sat 10:34  Table 5
91   
Italy
Alessandro Giacomelli
Italy
Alessio Bernardini
Sat 10:34  Table 10
92   
Italy
Bernardo Manetti
R1
Italy
Mirko Raffagnini
Sat 10:43  Table 13
93   
Italy
Patrik Oberkofler
Italy
Giuseppe Giustore
Sat 10:43  Table 14
94   
Italy
Danilo Cirasa
Italy
Zamir Hodaj
Sat 10:55  Table 4
95   
Italy
mauro faggion
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Sat 10:55  Table 6
96   
Italy
Simone Capponi
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
Sat 12:42  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 7
97   
Walk Over
Italy
Massimo Laucci
 
98   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
99   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
100   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
101   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
102   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
103   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
104   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
105   
Walk Over
Italy
Elio Sammarini
 
106   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
107   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
108   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
109   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
110   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
111   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
112   
Italy
Stefano Candela
Walk Over
 
113   
Walk Over
Italy
LORENZO VIGNOLA
 
114   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
115   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
116   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
117   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
118   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
119   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
120   
Italy
Federico Maria Pellicciotti
Walk Over
 
121   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
122   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
123   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
124   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
125   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
126   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
127   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
128   
Italy
Simone Clapasson
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 7
129   
Italy
Massimo Laucci
Italy
Simone Capponi
Sat 15:09  Table 3
130   
Walk Over
Italy
federico sgobazzi
 
131   
Walk Over
Italy
Danilo Cirasa
 
132   
Walk Over
Italy
Patrik Oberkofler
 
133   
Walk Over
Italy
Bernardo Manetti
 
134   
Walk Over
Italy
Alessio Bernardini
 
135   
Walk Over
Italy
Antonio Bosco
 
136   
Walk Over
Italy
Domenico Andretta
 
137   
Italy
Elio Sammarini
Italy
Tiziano Russo
Sat 14:13  Table 4
138   
Walk Over
Italy
Fabio Gallo
 
139   
Walk Over
Italy
Alessio Furgiuele
 
140   
Walk Over
Italy
Adriano Giacci
 
141   
Walk Over
Italy
Andrea Cianciaruso
 
142   
Walk Over
Italy
Davide Ivan Sarti
 
143   
Walk Over
Italy
Fabrizio Chiofalo
 
144   
Italy
Stefano Candela
Italy
Antonio Guerrisi
Sat 14:44  Table 5
145   
Italy
LORENZO VIGNOLA
Italy
Alessio Coró
Sat 14:54  Table 14
146   
Walk Over
Italy
Daniele Tenente
 
147   
Walk Over
Italy
Alberto D'Amico
 
148   
Walk Over
Italy
Matteo Percoco
 
149   
Walk Over
Italy
Maurizio Proietti
 
150   
Walk Over
Italy
Marco Fiore
 
151   
Walk Over
Italy
Denis Lesti
 
152   
Italy
Federico Maria Pellicciotti
Italy
Davide Burrascano
Sat 14:35  Table 8
153   
Walk Over
Italy
Alessio Di Saverio
 
154   
Walk Over
Italy
Marco Barbaran
 
155   
Walk Over
Italy
Simone Comisso
 
156   
Walk Over
Italy
Giacomo Giorgetti
 
157   
Walk Over
Italy
Gianluca Trapanese
 
158   
Walk Over
Italy
Paolo Erriques
 
159   
Walk Over
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
 
160   
Italy
Simone Clapasson
Italy
Roberto Natale
Sat 14:14  Table 9

Winners qualification

Race to 7
161   
Italy
Davide Sini
Italy
Gianni Bolognesi
Sat 15:39  Table 8
162   
Italy
Marco Brugnano
Italy
Michele Monaco
Sat 15:34  Table 2
163   
Italy
Patrizio Nuti
Italy
Taulant Paja
Sat 15:40  Table 20
164   
Italy
samuele barbagiovanni
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Sat 15:42  Table 10
165   
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Italy
gianluca cappella
Sat 15:39  Table 4
166   
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Italy
Marco Conventi
Sat 15:46  Table 9
167   
Italy
Emiliano Grassi
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Sat 15:33  Table 15
168   
Italy
Marco Candura
Italy
Andrea Pelissa
Sat 15:39  Table 6
169   
Italy
Bernardo Scarpellino
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
Sat 16:08  Table 13
170   
Italy
Matthias D'Eboli
Italy
Pietro Giampà
Sat 16:12  Table 14
171   
Seungill Fantasia
Italy
Davide De Santis
Sat 16:13  Table 11
172   
Italy
Corrado De Masellis
Italy
Catalin Martineac
Sat 16:13  Table 1
173   
Italy
Daniele Gabbi
Italy
Alessio Rossi
Sat 16:28  Table 12
174   
Italy
Alessandro Giacomelli
Italy
Mirko Raffagnini
Sat 16:37  Table 5
175   
Italy
Giuseppe Giustore
Italy
Zamir Hodaj
Sat 16:44  Table 7
176   
Italy
mauro faggion
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
Sat 17:00  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 7
177   
Italy
Massimo Laucci
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Sat 19:49  Table 15
178   
Italy
Danilo Cirasa
Italy
Patrik Oberkofler
Sat 19:50  Table 12
179   
Italy
Bernardo Manetti
Italy
Alessio Bernardini
Sat 19:00  Table 10
180   
Italy
Antonio Bosco
Italy
Domenico Andretta
Sat 19:55  Table 14
181   
Italy
Elio Sammarini
Italy
Fabio Gallo
Sat 19:46  Table 4
182   
Italy
Alessio Furgiuele
Italy
Adriano Giacci
Sat 19:30 
183   
Italy
Andrea Cianciaruso
Italy
Davide Ivan Sarti
Sat 19:38  Table 1
184   
Italy
Fabrizio Chiofalo
Italy
Antonio Guerrisi
Sat 20:04  Table 6
185   
Italy
LORENZO VIGNOLA
Italy
Daniele Tenente
Sat 19:30 
186   
Italy
Alberto D'Amico
Italy
Matteo Percoco
Sat 20:04  Table 7
187   
Italy
Maurizio Proietti
Italy
Marco Fiore
Sat 19:42  Table 13
188   
Italy
Denis Lesti
Italy
Federico Maria Pellicciotti
Sat 20:06  Table 2
189   
Italy
Alessio Di Saverio
Italy
Marco Barbaran
Sat 19:46  Table 20
190   
Italy
Simone Comisso
Italy
Giacomo Giorgetti
Sat 20:23  Table 11
191   
Italy
Gianluca Trapanese
Italy
Paolo Erriques
Sat 19:44  Table 8
192   
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Italy
Roberto Natale
Sat 19:08  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 7
193   
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Italy
Marco Candura
Sun 08:33  Table 1
194   
Italy
Patrik Oberkofler
Italy
Emiliano Grassi
Sun 08:33  Table 2
195   
Italy
Alessio Bernardini
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Sun 08:33  Table 3
196   
Italy
Antonio Bosco
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Sun 08:33  Table 4
197   
Italy
Elio Sammarini
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Sun 08:33  Table 5
198   
Italy
Alessio Furgiuele
Italy
Taulant Paja
Sun 08:33  Table 6
199   
Italy
Andrea Cianciaruso
Italy
Marco Brugnano
Sun 08:33  Table 7
200   
Italy
Antonio Guerrisi
Italy
Gianni Bolognesi
Sun 08:33  Table 8
201   
Italy
LORENZO VIGNOLA
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
Sun 08:33  Table 9
202   
Italy
Matteo Percoco
Italy
Giuseppe Giustore
Sun 08:33  Table 10
203   
Italy
Maurizio Proietti
Italy
Alessandro Giacomelli
Sun 08:33  Table 11
204   
Italy
Denis Lesti
Italy
Alessio Rossi
Sun 08:33  Table 12
205   
Italy
Alessio Di Saverio
Italy
Corrado De Masellis
Sun 08:33  Table 13
206   
Italy
Simone Comisso
Italy
Davide De Santis
Sun 08:33  Table 14
207   
Italy
Paolo Erriques
Italy
Matthias D'Eboli
Sun 08:33  Table 15
208   
Italy
Roberto Natale
Italy
Bernardo Scarpellino
Sun 08:33  Table 20

Last thirtytwo

Race to 7
209   
Italy
Davide Sini
R2
Italy
Davide De Santis
Sun 11:59  Table 20
210   
Italy
Michele Monaco
Italy
Maurizio Proietti
Sun 11:59  Table 3
211   
Italy
Patrizio Nuti
Italy
Elio Sammarini
Sun 12:06  Table 5
212   
Italy
samuele barbagiovanni
Italy
Marco Candura
Sun 13:14  Table 15
213   
Italy
gianluca cappella
Italy
Paolo Erriques
Sun 11:59  Table 4
214   
Italy
Marco Conventi
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Sun 11:59  Table 7
215   
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
Sun 11:59  Table 8
216   
Italy
Andrea Pelissa
Italy
Roberto Natale
Sun 11:59  Table 9
217   
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
Italy
Andrea Cianciaruso
Sun 11:59  Table 10
218   
Italy
Pietro Giampà
Italy
Corrado De Masellis
Sun 11:59  Table 11
219   
Seungill Fantasia
Italy
Patrik Oberkofler
Sun 11:59  Table 12
220   
Italy
Catalin Martineac
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Sun 11:59  Table 13
221   
Italy
Daniele Gabbi
Italy
Taulant Paja
Sun 11:59  Table 15
222   
Italy
Mirko Raffagnini
Italy
Matteo Percoco
Sun 11:59  Table 14
223   
Italy
Zamir Hodaj
Italy
Denis Lesti
Sun 12:19  Table 1
224   
Italy
mauro faggion
Italy
Antonio Guerrisi
Sun 13:01  Table 2

Last sixteen

Race to 7
225   
Italy
Davide Sini
R1
Italy
Michele Monaco
R1
Sun 14:29  Table 7
226   
Italy
Patrizio Nuti
Italy
Marco Candura
Sun 14:27  Table 8
227   
Italy
gianluca cappella
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
R1
Sun 14:27  Table 15
228   
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
Italy
Andrea Pelissa
Sun 14:27  Table 13
229   
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
Italy
Pietro Giampà
Sun 14:27  Table 9
230   
Italy
Patrik Oberkofler
Italy
Catalin Martineac
Sun 14:27  Table 10
231   
Italy
Taulant Paja
Italy
Matteo Percoco
Sun 14:27  Table 20
232   
Italy
Denis Lesti
Italy
mauro faggion
Sun 14:38  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 7
233   
Italy
Davide Sini
R2
Italy
Patrizio Nuti
Sun 17:02  Table 4
234   
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
R1
Italy
Andrea Pelissa
Sun 17:21  Table 3
235   
Italy
Pietro Giampà
Italy
Catalin Martineac
Sun 17:02  Table 5
236   
Italy
Taulant Paja
Italy
Denis Lesti
Sun 17:02  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 7
237   
Italy
Patrizio Nuti
Italy
Cosimo Esposito
Sun 19:27  Table 3
238   
Italy
Catalin Martineac
Italy
Denis Lesti
Sun 19:29  Table 2

Final

Race to 7
239   
Italy
Patrizio Nuti
Italy
Catalin Martineac
Sun 21:55  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants