Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 5 - November 6, 2022

IPT 2022-2023 1°PROVA SERIE A

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Davide Sini
7 (7/0) 67 (49/18)
73%
550
2 Aurelio Montalbano
9 (7/2) 95 (61/34)
64%
480
3 Andrea Pelissa
7 (5/2) 75 (41/34)
55%
420
3 Antonio Guerrisi
6 (5/1) 71 (39/32)
55%
420
5 Davide Burrascano
7 (5/2) 82 (45/37)
55%
370
5 Alessandro Guerzoni
5 (4/1) 52 (33/19)
63%
370
5 Daniele Gabbi
7 (5/2) 79 (40/39)
51%
370
5 Catalin Martineac
5 (4/1) 57 (33/24)
58%
370
9 Roberto Finadri
5 (3/2) 54 (27/27)
50%
330
Show more
9 Marco Conventi
5 (3/2) 54 (30/24)
56%
330
9 Davide De Santis
4 (3/1) 39 (25/14)
64%
330
9 mauro faggion
4 (3/1) 44 (24/20)
55%
330
9 federico sgobazzi
4 (3/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
330
9 roberto natale
4 (3/1) 48 (27/21)
56%
330
9 Elio Sammarini
5 (3/2) 55 (29/26)
53%
330
9 Ivan Marotta
5 (3/2) 53 (29/24)
55%
330
17 Giacomo Valeruz
5 (3/2) 60 (29/31)
48%
300
17 Alberto Besenval
4 (2/2) 42 (20/22)
48%
300
17 Alessandro Giacomelli
5 (3/2) 55 (33/22)
60%
300
17 Gianni Mondini
4 (2/2) 45 (19/26)
42%
300
17 Bernardo Manetti
5 (3/2) 62 (33/29)
53%
300
17 Federico Maria Pellicciotti
5 (3/2) 54 (31/23)
57%
300
17 Marco Candura
5 (3/2) 52 (24/28)
46%
300
17 Emiliano Grassi
4 (2/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
300
25 Maurizio Proietti
4 (2/2) 38 (21/17)
55%
300
25 Giuseppe Gagliardi
4 (2/2) 45 (20/25)
44%
300
25 Michele Monaco
4 (2/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
300
25 Simone Capponi
4 (2/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
300
25 Tiziano Russo
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
300
25 Seungill Fantasia
4 (2/2) 47 (24/23)
51%
300
25 Marco Brugnano
4 (2/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
300
25 Fabio Girardelli
4 (2/2) 46 (20/26)
43%
300
33 Alessio Coró
3 (1/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
235
33 Gianluca Trapanese
3 (1/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
235
33 Massimo Laucci
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
235
33 Giacomo Bardelli
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
235
33 Alessio Di Saverio
3 (1/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
235
33 Marco Barbaran
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
235
33 Davide Ivan Sarti
3 (1/2) 30 (10/20)
33%
235
33 Domenico Andretta
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
235
33 Christian Rebuttini
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
235
33 Stefano Bazzana
3 (1/2) 30 (12/18)
40%
235
33 Bernardo Scarpellino
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
235
33 Alessio Bernardini
3 (1/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
235
33 Marco Montani
3 (1/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
235
33 Mirko Raffagnini
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
235
33 Matthias D'Eboli
3 (1/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
235
33 Giuseppe Giustore
3 (1/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
235
49 Stefano Candela
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
230
49 Patrik Oberkofler
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
230
49 Corrado De Masellis
2 (0/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
230
49 Adriano Giacci
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
230
49 Darwin Meza
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
230
49 Simone Clapasson
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
230
49 Antonio Bosco
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
230
49 Andrea Cianciaruso
2 (0/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
230
49 Paolo Erriques
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
230
49 Simone Zappi
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
230
49 Patrizio Nuti
2 (0/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
230
49 Danilo Cirasa
2 (0/2) 18 (4/14)
22%
230
49 Fabrizio Chiofalo
2 (0/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
230
49 Alessio Furgiuele
2 (0/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
230
49 OSCAR PERSILI
2 (0/2) 20 (6/14)
30%
230
49 LORENZO VIGNOLA
2 (0/2) 19 (5/14)
26%
230
Starts Nov 5, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (64 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer FIBIS - POCKET

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Italy
Danilo Cirasa
Sat 08:32  Table 1
2   
Italy
Maurizio Proietti
Italy
Giacomo Valeruz
Sat 08:32  Table 2
3   
Italy
Emiliano Grassi
R1
Italy
Alessandro Giacomelli
Sat 08:32  Table 3
4   
Italy
Stefano Candela
Italy
Seungill Fantasia
Sat 08:32  Table 4
5   
Italy
Federico Maria Pellicciotti
Italy
Catalin Martineac
Sat 08:32  Table 5
6   
Italy
Fabrizio Chiofalo
Italy
Gianluca Trapanese
Sat 08:32  Table 6
7   
Italy
Simone Zappi
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Sat 08:32  Table 7
8   
Italy
Bernardo Manetti
Italy
Simone Capponi
Sat 08:32  Table 8
9   
Italy
OSCAR PERSILI
Italy
Andrea Pelissa
Sat 08:32  Table 9
10   
Italy
Alessio Di Saverio
Italy
Marco Candura
Sat 08:32  Table 10
11   
Italy
Michele Monaco
Italy
Adriano Giacci
Sat 08:32  Table 11
12   
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
R2
Italy
roberto natale
Sat 08:33  Table 12
13   
Italy
Simone Clapasson
Italy
Davide Ivan Sarti
Sat 08:33  Table 13
14   
Italy
Giuseppe Giustore
Italy
Davide Sini
R1
Sat 08:33  Table 14
15   
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
Italy
Corrado De Masellis
Sat 08:33  Table 15
16   
Italy
Domenico Andretta
Italy
Marco Conventi
R1
Sat 08:33  Table 20
17   
Italy
Roberto Finadri
Italy
Alessio Bernardini
Sat 10:16  Table 1
18   
Italy
Patrizio Nuti
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Sat 10:16  Table 2
19   
Italy
Daniele Gabbi
Italy
Davide Burrascano
Sat 10:16  Table 4
20   
Italy
Davide De Santis
Italy
Alessio Furgiuele
Sat 10:16  Table 5
21   
Italy
Stefano Bazzana
Italy
Elio Sammarini
Sat 10:16  Table 6
22   
Italy
Patrik Oberkofler
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Sat 10:17  Table 8
23   
Italy
Bernardo Scarpellino
Italy
Antonio Guerrisi
Sat 10:17  Table 11
24   
Italy
Tiziano Russo
R2
Italy
LORENZO VIGNOLA
Sat 10:18  Table 20
25   
Italy
Ivan Marotta
R4
Italy
Massimo Laucci
R1
Sat 10:18  Table 9
26   
Italy
Antonio Bosco
Italy
Alessio Coró
Sat 10:19  Table 14
27   
Italy
Marco Brugnano
Italy
mauro faggion
Sat 10:21  Table 3
28   
Italy
Mirko Raffagnini
R1
Italy
Darwin Meza
Sat 10:23  Table 10
29   
Italy
Matthias D'Eboli
R1
Italy
Paolo Erriques
Sat 10:29  Table 13
30   
Italy
Marco Montani
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Sat 10:30  Table 15
31   
Italy
Alberto Besenval
Italy
Marco Barbaran
Sat 10:30  Table 7
32   
Italy
Andrea Cianciaruso
Italy
Giacomo Bardelli
Sat 10:31  Table 16

Winner round 1

Race to 7
33   
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Italy
Giacomo Valeruz
Sat 13:47  Table 1
34   
Italy
Emiliano Grassi
Italy
Seungill Fantasia
Sat 13:47  Table 2
35   
Italy
Catalin Martineac
Italy
Gianluca Trapanese
Sat 13:47  Table 7
36   
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Italy
Bernardo Manetti
Sat 13:47  Table 4
37   
Italy
Andrea Pelissa
Italy
Marco Candura
Sat 13:47  Table 9
38   
Italy
Michele Monaco
Italy
roberto natale
Sat 13:47  Table 10
39   
Italy
Davide Ivan Sarti
Italy
Davide Sini
Sat 13:47  Table 11
40   
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
R1
Italy
Marco Conventi
Sat 13:47  Table 16
41   
Italy
Roberto Finadri
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Sat 13:47  Table 17
42   
Italy
Daniele Gabbi
Italy
Davide De Santis
Sat 13:48  Table 18
43   
Italy
Elio Sammarini
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Sat 13:48  Table 20
44   
Italy
Antonio Guerrisi
Italy
Tiziano Russo
Sat 13:50  Table 12
45   
Italy
Ivan Marotta
Italy
Alessio Coró
  Table 15
46   
Italy
mauro faggion
Italy
Mirko Raffagnini
Sat 13:59  Table 13
47   
Italy
Matthias D'Eboli
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Sat 14:05  Table 14
48   
Italy
Alberto Besenval
Italy
Giacomo Bardelli
Sat 14:06  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 7
49   
Italy
Danilo Cirasa
Italy
Maurizio Proietti
Sat 15:33  Table 3
50   
Italy
Alessandro Giacomelli
Italy
Stefano Candela
Sat 15:33  Table 6
51   
Italy
Federico Maria Pellicciotti
Italy
Fabrizio Chiofalo
Sat 15:33  Table 7
52   
Italy
Simone Zappi
Italy
Simone Capponi
Sat 15:33  Table 8
53   
Italy
OSCAR PERSILI
Italy
Alessio Di Saverio
Sat 15:33  Table 9
54   
Italy
Adriano Giacci
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
Sat 15:33  Table 11
55   
Italy
Simone Clapasson
Italy
Giuseppe Giustore
Sat 15:33  Table 12
56   
Italy
Corrado De Masellis
Italy
Domenico Andretta
Sat 15:33  Table 14
57   
Italy
Alessio Bernardini
R1
Italy
Patrizio Nuti
Sat 15:33  Table 15
58   
Italy
Davide Burrascano
Italy
Alessio Furgiuele
Sat 15:33  Table 16
59   
Italy
Stefano Bazzana
Italy
Patrik Oberkofler
Sat 15:33  Table 20
60   
Italy
Bernardo Scarpellino
Italy
LORENZO VIGNOLA
Sat 15:33  Table 1
61   
Italy
Massimo Laucci
Italy
Antonio Bosco
Sat 15:34  Table 17
62   
Italy
Marco Brugnano
Italy
Darwin Meza
Sat 15:34  Table 18
63   
Italy
Paolo Erriques
Italy
Marco Montani
Sat 15:34  Table 10
64   
Italy
Marco Barbaran
Italy
Andrea Cianciaruso
Sat 15:35  Table 13

Loser round 2

Race to 7
65   
Italy
Maurizio Proietti
Italy
Giacomo Bardelli
Sat 19:01  Table 1
66   
Italy
Alessandro Giacomelli
Italy
Matthias D'Eboli
Sat 19:01  Table 2
67   
Italy
Federico Maria Pellicciotti
Italy
Mirko Raffagnini
Sat 19:02  Table 4
68   
Italy
Simone Capponi
Italy
Alessio Coró
Sat 19:02  Table 5
69   
Italy
Alessio Di Saverio
Italy
Tiziano Russo
R1
Sat 19:02  Table 7
70   
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
Italy
Christian Rebuttini
Sat 19:02  Table 8
71   
Italy
Giuseppe Giustore
Italy
Daniele Gabbi
Sat 19:03  Table 9
72   
Italy
Domenico Andretta
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Sat 19:02  Table 11
73   
Italy
Alessio Bernardini
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
Sat 19:02  Table 12
74   
Italy
Davide Burrascano
Italy
Davide Ivan Sarti
Sat 19:02  Table 13
75   
Italy
Stefano Bazzana
Italy
Michele Monaco
Sat 19:02  Table 15
76   
Italy
Bernardo Scarpellino
Italy
Marco Candura
Sat 19:03  Table 16
77   
Italy
Massimo Laucci
Italy
Bernardo Manetti
Sat 19:03  Table 17
78   
Italy
Marco Brugnano
Italy
Gianluca Trapanese
R1
Sat 19:03  Table 18
79   
Italy
Marco Montani
Italy
Seungill Fantasia
Sat 19:04  Table 20
80   
Italy
Marco Barbaran
Italy
Giacomo Valeruz
Sat 19:06  Table 10

Winners qualification

Race to 7
81   
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Italy
Emiliano Grassi
Sat 20:48  Table 8
82   
Italy
Catalin Martineac
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Sat 20:48  Table 9
83   
Italy
Andrea Pelissa
Italy
roberto natale
Sat 20:48  Table 10
84   
Italy
Davide Sini
Italy
Marco Conventi
Sat 20:48  Table 13
85   
Italy
Roberto Finadri
Italy
Davide De Santis
Sat 20:48  Table 14
86   
Italy
Elio Sammarini
Italy
Antonio Guerrisi
Sat 20:48  Table 15
87   
Italy
Ivan Marotta
Italy
mauro faggion
Sat 20:48  Table 16
88   
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Italy
Alberto Besenval
Sat 20:48  Table 18

Loser round 3

Race to 7
89   
Italy
Maurizio Proietti
Italy
Alessandro Giacomelli
Sun 08:28  Table 1
90   
Italy
Federico Maria Pellicciotti
Italy
Simone Capponi
Sun 08:28  Table 3
91   
Italy
Tiziano Russo
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
Sun 08:28  Table 4
92   
Italy
Daniele Gabbi
Italy
Giuseppe Gagliardi
Sun 08:28  Table 6
93   
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
Italy
Davide Burrascano
Sun 08:28  Table 7
94   
Italy
Michele Monaco
Italy
Marco Candura
Sun 08:28  Table 9
95   
Italy
Bernardo Manetti
Italy
Marco Brugnano
Sun 08:28  Table 10
96   
Italy
Seungill Fantasia
Italy
Giacomo Valeruz
Sun 08:28  Table 11

Losers qualification

Race to 7
97   
Italy
Alessandro Giacomelli
R2
Italy
Marco Conventi
Sun 10:17  Table 1
98   
Italy
Federico Maria Pellicciotti
Italy
Andrea Pelissa
Sun 10:18  Table 3
99   
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
Italy
Gianni Mondini
Sun 10:18  Table 4
100   
Italy
Daniele Gabbi
Italy
Emiliano Grassi
Sun 10:18  Table 6
101   
Italy
Davide Burrascano
Italy
Alberto Besenval
Sun 10:18  Table 8
102   
Italy
Marco Candura
Italy
Ivan Marotta
Sun 10:18  Table 7
103   
Italy
Bernardo Manetti
Italy
Elio Sammarini
Sun 10:48  Table 20
104   
Italy
Giacomo Valeruz
Italy
Roberto Finadri
Sun 10:18  Table 11

Last sixteen

Race to 7
105   
Italy
federico sgobazzi
Italy
Andrea Pelissa
Sun 12:39  Table 1
106   
Italy
Catalin Martineac
Italy
Marco Conventi
Sun 12:39  Table 2
107   
Italy
roberto natale
Italy
Daniele Gabbi
Sun 12:39  Table 3
108   
Italy
Davide Sini
R1
Italy
Elio Sammarini
Sun 12:39  Table 5
109   
Italy
Davide De Santis
Italy
Davide Burrascano
Sun 12:39  Table 7
110   
Italy
Antonio Guerrisi
Italy
Ivan Marotta
Sun 12:39  Table 8
111   
Italy
mauro faggion
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
Sun 12:39  Table 14
112   
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Italy
Roberto Finadri
Sun 12:40  Table 15

Quarter final

Race to 7
113   
Italy
Andrea Pelissa
Italy
Catalin Martineac
Sun 14:59  Table 8
114   
Italy
Daniele Gabbi
Italy
Davide Sini
Sun 14:59  Table 7
115   
Italy
Davide Burrascano
Italy
Antonio Guerrisi
Sun 14:59  Table 6
116   
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
Italy
Alessandro Guerzoni
Sun 14:59  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 7
117   
Italy
Andrea Pelissa
Italy
Davide Sini
Sun 17:00  Table 2
118   
Italy
Antonio Guerrisi
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
Sun 17:00  Table 4

Final

Race to 7
119   
Italy
Davide Sini
R2
Italy
Aurelio Montalbano
Sun 18:46  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants