Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 5 - November 6, 2022

IPT 2022-2023 1°PROVA NAZIONALI

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Massimiliano Corso
7 (6/1) 94 (55/39)
59%
550
2 Andrea Grosso
6 (5/1) 76 (46/30)
61%
480
3 Alessandro Veltri
5 (4/1) 69 (37/32)
54%
420
3 Antonino Pandolfo
5 (4/1) 60 (33/27)
55%
420
5 Luca Montanari
6 (4/2) 64 (37/27)
58%
370
5 Alessio Caprio
4 (3/1) 47 (28/19)
60%
370
5 Riccardo Sini
6 (4/2) 78 (42/36)
54%
370
5 Andrea Dell'Ariccia
5 (3/2) 63 (33/30)
52%
370
9 Davy Piergiovanni
5 (3/2) 59 (36/23)
61%
330
Show more
9 Stefano Dellino
4 (2/2) 44 (27/17)
61%
330
9 Michele Bianchini
5 (3/2) 64 (34/30)
53%
330
9 Daniele Corrieri
4 (2/2) 53 (26/27)
49%
330
13 Gianluca Boni
4 (2/2) 53 (23/30)
43%
330
13 Marcello Valoroso
3 (1/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
330
13 Arjan Matrizi
4 (2/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
330
13 Valerio Castellano
4 (2/2) 55 (29/26)
53%
330
17 Antonio Zuchi
3 (1/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
300
17 Alessandro Torrenti
3 (1/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
300
17 Gianmarco Tonini
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
300
17 Giuseppe Iacobucci
3 (1/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
300
17 Andrea Milioli
3 (1/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
300
17 Francesco Candela
2 (0/2) 16 (0/16)
0%
300
17 Filippo Eugenio Cataldi
3 (1/2) 38 (16/22)
42%
300
17 Marco Cordova
3 (1/2) 36 (16/20)
44%
300
25 Angelo Salzano
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
300
25 Pierfrancesco Garzia
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
300
25 Marco Vignola
2 (0/2) 16 (0/16)
0%
300
25 Lorenzo Nonato
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
300
25 Vittorio De Falco
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
300
25 Marco Palmieri
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
300
25 Livio Antonazzo
2 (0/2) 23 (7/16)
30%
300
Starts Nov 5, 2022, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (31 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap No handicap
Organizer FIBIS - POCKET

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Italy
Francesco Candela
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
Marcello Valoroso
Italy
Antonino Pandolfo
Sat 12:02  Table 1
3   
Italy
Marco Vignola
Italy
Stefano Dellino
Sat 12:02  Table 2
4   
Italy
Filippo Eugenio Cataldi
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Sat 12:02  Table 3
5   
Italy
Arjan Matrizi
Italy
Vittorio De Falco
Sat 12:02  Table 4
6   
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Italy
Valerio Castellano
Sat 12:03  Table 5
7   
Italy
Pierfrancesco Garzia
Italy
Antonio Zuchi
Sat 12:03  Table 6
8   
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Italy
Andrea Grosso
Sat 12:03  Table 8
9   
Italy
Daniele Corrieri
Italy
Angelo Salzano
Sat 12:03  Table 9
10   
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Sat 12:03  Table 20
11   
Italy
Livio Antonazzo
Italy
Alessandro Torrenti
Sat 12:04  Table 10
12   
Italy
Alessandro Veltri
Italy
Gianmarco Tonini
Sat 12:04  Table 12
13   
Italy
Marco Palmieri
Italy
Andrea Dell'Ariccia
Sat 12:04  Table 13
14   
Italy
Marco Cordova
Italy
Gianluca Boni
Sat 12:03  Table 14
15   
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Italy
Luca Montanari
R1
Sat 12:08  Table 16
16   
Italy
Lorenzo Nonato
Italy
Giuseppe Iacobucci
Sat 12:08  Table 15

Winner round 1

Race to 8
17   
Italy
Francesco Candela
Italy
Antonino Pandolfo
Sat 14:20 
18   
Italy
Stefano Dellino
Italy
Filippo Eugenio Cataldi
Sat 17:14  Table 1
19   
Italy
Arjan Matrizi
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Sat 17:14  Table 2
20   
Italy
Antonio Zuchi
Italy
Andrea Grosso
R1
Sat 17:14  Table 3
21   
Italy
Daniele Corrieri
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Sat 17:14  Table 4
22   
Italy
Alessandro Torrenti
Italy
Alessandro Veltri
Sat 17:14  Table 5
23   
Italy
Andrea Dell'Ariccia
Italy
Marco Cordova
Sat 17:14  Table 6
24   
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Italy
Giuseppe Iacobucci
Sat 17:14  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 8
25   
Walk Over
Italy
Marcello Valoroso
 
26   
Italy
Marco Vignola
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Sat 17:14  Table 8
27   
Italy
Vittorio De Falco
Italy
Valerio Castellano
Sat 17:14  Table 9
28   
Italy
Pierfrancesco Garzia
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Sat 17:14  Table 10
29   
Italy
Angelo Salzano
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Sat 17:15  Table 11
30   
Italy
Livio Antonazzo
Italy
Gianmarco Tonini
Sat 17:14  Table 15
31   
Italy
Marco Palmieri
Italy
Gianluca Boni
Sat 17:14  Table 14
32   
Italy
Luca Montanari
R1
Italy
Lorenzo Nonato
Sat 17:14  Table 20

Loser round 2

Race to 8
33   
Italy
Marcello Valoroso
Italy
Giuseppe Iacobucci
Sat 20:44  Table 1
34   
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Italy
Marco Cordova
Sat 20:44  Table 2
35   
Italy
Valerio Castellano
Italy
Alessandro Torrenti
Sat 20:44  Table 4
36   
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Italy
Andrea Milioli
Sat 20:45  Table 5
37   
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Italy
Antonio Zuchi
Sat 20:45  Table 6
38   
Italy
Gianmarco Tonini
Italy
Arjan Matrizi
Sat 20:45  Table 20
39   
Italy
Gianluca Boni
Italy
Filippo Eugenio Cataldi
Sat 20:45  Table 11
40   
Italy
Luca Montanari
Italy
Francesco Candela
Sat 19:31 

Winners qualification

Race to 8
41   
Italy
Antonino Pandolfo
Italy
Stefano Dellino
Sun 08:28  Table 2
42   
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Italy
Andrea Grosso
Sun 08:28  Table 20
43   
Italy
Daniele Corrieri
Italy
Alessandro Veltri
Sun 08:28  Table 5
44   
Italy
Andrea Dell'Ariccia
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Sun 08:28  Table 8

Loser round 3

Race to 8
45   
Italy
Marcello Valoroso
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Sun 10:16  Table 9
46   
Italy
Valerio Castellano
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Sun 10:17  Table 5
47   
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Italy
Arjan Matrizi
Sun 10:17  Table 14
48   
Italy
Gianluca Boni
Italy
Luca Montanari
Sun 10:17  Table 15

Losers qualification

Race to 8
49   
Italy
Davy Piergiovanni
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Sun 12:11  Table 11
50   
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Italy
Stefano Dellino
Sun 12:36  Table 6
51   
Italy
Michele Bianchini
Italy
Andrea Dell'Ariccia
Sun 12:36  Table 20
52   
Italy
Luca Montanari
R1
Italy
Daniele Corrieri
Sun 12:11  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 8
53   
Italy
Antonino Pandolfo
Italy
Andrea Dell'Ariccia
Sun 14:56  Table 3
54   
Italy
Andrea Grosso
R1
Italy
Luca Montanari
Sun 14:56  Table 4
55   
Italy
Alessandro Veltri
Italy
Riccardo Sini
Sun 14:56  Table 2
56   
Italy
Alessio Caprio
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Sun 14:56  Table 20

Semi final

Race to 8
57   
Italy
Antonino Pandolfo
Italy
Andrea Grosso
Sun 16:58  Table 20
58   
Italy
Alessandro Veltri
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Sun 16:58  Table 6

Final

Race to 8
59   
Italy
Andrea Grosso
Italy
Massimiliano Corso
Sun 18:46  Table 20

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants