Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 20 - November 21, 2021

IPT 1° PROVA SERIE B

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Maurizio Proietti
6 (6/0) 59 (36/23)
61%
2 Leonardo Lamboglia
8 (6/2) 73 (43/30)
59%
3 OSCAR PERSILI
5 (4/1) 42 (28/14)
67%
3 Marco Brugnano
6 (5/1) 57 (35/22)
61%
5 Enrico Manganotti
7 (5/2) 61 (36/25)
59%
5 Andrea Cavallini
7 (5/2) 65 (38/27)
58%
5 Marco Barbaran
5 (4/1) 41 (26/15)
63%
5 SIMONE ZAMPALETTA
5 (4/1) 44 (28/16)
64%
9 Federico Nanni
5 (3/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
Show more
9 Riccardo Feligetti
3 (2/1) 31 (16/15)
52%
9 Fabrizio Orro
5 (3/2) 43 (26/17)
60%
9 Davide Ivan Sarti
4 (3/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
9 Giacomo Benini
5 (3/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
9 MICHELE BIANCHI
4 (3/1) 33 (20/13)
61%
9 Emiliano Grassi
5 (3/2) 43 (23/20)
53%
9 Manuel Ghiro
6 (4/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
17 Riccardo Vazzoler
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
17 Enrico Falappa
5 (3/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
17 Fabrizio Chiofalo
5 (3/2) 39 (23/16)
59%
17 Fabio Manganotti
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
17 Andrea Lucchese
3 (1/2) 25 (10/15)
40%
17 Zamir Hodaj
4 (2/2) 36 (18/18)
50%
17 Matteo Ferrari
4 (2/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
17 Fabio Girardelli
4 (2/2) 37 (18/19)
49%
25 Mirco Rossi
4 (2/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
25 Ivano Rossi
3 (1/2) 24 (9/15)
38%
25 Nicola Fortunato
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
25 Marco Fiore
4 (2/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
25 Tommaso Carancini
3 (1/2) 28 (11/17)
39%
25 Nicola Lucente
3 (1/2) 27 (14/13)
52%
25 Alessio Rossi
4 (2/2) 34 (19/15)
56%
25 LORENZO VIGNOLA
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
33 Walter Farina
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
33 Stefano Sofi
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
33 Marco Gentile
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
33 Sandro Sandri
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
33 Tiziano Russo
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
33 Luciano Rossi
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
33 Roberto Avanzini
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
33 Fabio Zantedeschi
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
33 Fabio Casalini
3 (1/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
33 Massimo Pizzo
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
33 Federico Martinelli
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
33 Davide Lovato
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
33 Franco Palazzo
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
33 Matteo Picariello
2 (0/2) 15 (3/12)
20%
49 Paolo De Tommaso
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
49 Dany Lener Vasquez Mendoza
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
49 Moreno Mameli
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
49 Matteo Pavolucci
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
49 fabbi bruno
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
49 Luca Benassi
2 (0/2) 14 (2/12)
14%
49 ANDREA GRIMALDI
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
9993 ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Patrizio Marone
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Simone Pandolfo
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
9993 Pasquale Capasso
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Nov 20, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (57 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
Organizer FIBIS - POCKET

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Italy
Maurizio Proietti
Walk Over
 
2   
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Italy
Simone Pandolfo
Sat 08:32  Table 19
3   
Italy
LORENZO VIGNOLA
Italy
Nicola Fortunato
Sat 08:32  Table 20
4   
Italy
ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
Italy
Andrea Lucchese
Sat 08:32  Table 1
5   
Italy
Davide Lovato
Italy
Matteo Pavolucci
Sat 08:32  Table 2
6   
Italy
Marco Fiore
Italy
SIMONE ZAMPALETTA
Sat 08:32  Table 3
7   
Italy
Enrico Falappa
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Sat 08:32  Table 4
8   
Italy
Luca Benassi
Italy
Leonardo Lamboglia
Sat 08:32  Table 5
9   
Italy
Roberto Avanzini
Walk Over
 
10   
Italy
Davide Ivan Sarti
Italy
Tommaso Carancini
R1
Sat 08:32  Table 6
11   
Italy
Alessio Rossi
Italy
ANDREA GRIMALDI
Sat 08:33  Table 7
12   
Italy
Zamir Hodaj
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Sat 08:33  Table 8
13   
Italy
Enrico Manganotti
Italy
Manuel Ghiro
Sat 08:33  Table 9
14   
Italy
Federico Nanni
Italy
Paolo De Tommaso
Sat 08:33  Table 10
15   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Italy
Marco Brugnano
Sat 08:34  Table 11
16   
Walk Over
Italy
Nicola Lucente
 
17   
Italy
Fabio Zantedeschi
Walk Over
 
18   
Italy
Matteo Picariello
Italy
Emiliano Grassi
Sat 08:33  Table 12
19   
Italy
Marco Gentile
Italy
MICHELE BIANCHI
Sat 08:34  Table 13
20   
Italy
Walter Farina
R1
Italy
Moreno Mameli
R4
Sat 08:34  Table 14
21   
Italy
Fabrizio Chiofalo
Italy
Dany Lener Vasquez Mendoza
Sat 08:34  Table 15
22   
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Sat 08:34  Table 16
23   
Italy
Fabio Casalini
Italy
Giacomo Benini
Sat 08:34  Table 17
24   
Walk Over
Italy
Riccardo Feligetti
 
25   
Italy
Sandro Sandri
Walk Over
 
26   
Italy
Massimo Pizzo
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
Sat 08:34  Table 18
27   
Italy
Marco Barbaran
Italy
fabbi bruno
Sat 10:17  Table 17
28   
Italy
Tiziano Russo
Italy
Mirco Rossi
Sat 10:17  Table 18
29   
Italy
Patrizio Marone
Italy
Pasquale Capasso
Sat 10:17  Table 19
30   
Italy
OSCAR PERSILI
Italy
Franco Palazzo
Sat 10:17  Table 3
31   
Italy
Stefano Sofi
Italy
Riccardo Vazzoler
Sat 10:17  Table 16
32   
Walk Over
Italy
Fabio Manganotti
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
33   
Italy
Maurizio Proietti
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Sat 13:49  Table 1
34   
Italy
Nicola Fortunato
Italy
Andrea Lucchese
Sat 13:49  Table 19
35   
Italy
Davide Lovato
Italy
SIMONE ZAMPALETTA
Sat 13:49  Table 3
36   
Italy
Enrico Falappa
Italy
Leonardo Lamboglia
Sat 13:49  Table 7
37   
Italy
Roberto Avanzini
Italy
Davide Ivan Sarti
Sat 13:49  Table 12
38   
Italy
Alessio Rossi
Italy
Zamir Hodaj
Sat 13:49  Table 6
39   
Italy
Enrico Manganotti
Italy
Federico Nanni
Sat 13:49  Table 10
40   
Italy
Marco Brugnano
Italy
Nicola Lucente
Sat 13:49  Table 17
41   
Italy
Fabio Zantedeschi
Italy
Emiliano Grassi
Sat 13:49  Table 18
42   
Italy
MICHELE BIANCHI
Italy
Walter Farina
Sat 13:50  Table 5
43   
Italy
Fabrizio Chiofalo
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Sat 13:56  Table 2
44   
Italy
Fabio Casalini
Italy
Riccardo Feligetti
Sat 13:56  Table 9
45   
Italy
Sandro Sandri
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
Sat 13:56  Table 16
46   
Italy
Marco Barbaran
R2
Italy
Tiziano Russo
Sat 13:56  Table 4
47   
Italy
Patrizio Marone
Italy
OSCAR PERSILI
Sat 14:15 
48   
Italy
Riccardo Vazzoler
Italy
Fabio Manganotti
Sat 13:57  Table 13

Loser round 1

Race to 6
49   
Walk Over
Italy
Simone Pandolfo
 
50   
Italy
LORENZO VIGNOLA
Italy
ALESSANDRA FERRETTI
Sat 14:21  Table 15
51   
Italy
Matteo Pavolucci
Italy
Marco Fiore
Sat 13:58  Table 14
52   
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Italy
Luca Benassi
Sat 14:01  Table 11
53   
Walk Over
Italy
Tommaso Carancini
 
54   
Italy
ANDREA GRIMALDI
R1
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Sat 14:02  Table 8
55   
Italy
Manuel Ghiro
Italy
Paolo De Tommaso
Sat 15:31  Table 16
56   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Walk Over
 
57   
Walk Over
Italy
Matteo Picariello
 
58   
Italy
Marco Gentile
Italy
Moreno Mameli
Sat 15:31  Table 17
59   
Italy
Dany Lener Vasquez Mendoza
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Sat 15:31  Table 18
60   
Italy
Giacomo Benini
Walk Over
 
61   
Walk Over
Italy
Massimo Pizzo
 
62   
Italy
fabbi bruno
Italy
Mirco Rossi
Sat 15:31  Table 19
63   
Italy
Pasquale Capasso
Italy
Franco Palazzo
Sat 16:00 
64   
Italy
Stefano Sofi
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
65   
Italy
Simone Pandolfo
Italy
Fabio Manganotti
Sat 19:30 
66   
Italy
LORENZO VIGNOLA
Italy
Patrizio Marone
Sat 19:30 
67   
Italy
Marco Fiore
Italy
Tiziano Russo
Sat 19:02  Table 4
68   
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Italy
Sandro Sandri
Sat 19:02  Table 5
69   
Italy
Tommaso Carancini
Italy
Fabio Casalini
Sat 19:02  Table 6
70   
Italy
Luciano Rossi
Italy
Fabrizio Chiofalo
Sat 19:02  Table 7
71   
Italy
Manuel Ghiro
Italy
Walter Farina
Sat 19:02  Table 8
72   
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Italy
Fabio Zantedeschi
Sat 19:02  Table 9
73   
Italy
Matteo Picariello
Italy
Nicola Lucente
Sat 19:02  Table 13
74   
Italy
Marco Gentile
Italy
Enrico Manganotti
Sat 19:02  Table 14
75   
Italy
Federico Martinelli
Italy
Alessio Rossi
Sat 19:02  Table 15
76   
Italy
Giacomo Benini
Italy
Roberto Avanzini
Sat 19:02  Table 16
77   
Italy
Massimo Pizzo
Italy
Enrico Falappa
Sat 19:02  Table 17
78   
Italy
Mirco Rossi
Italy
Davide Lovato
Sat 19:02  Table 18
79   
Italy
Franco Palazzo
Italy
Nicola Fortunato
Sat 19:02  Table 19
80   
Italy
Stefano Sofi
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Sat 19:06  Table 10

Winners qualification

Race to 6
81   
Italy
Maurizio Proietti
Italy
Andrea Lucchese
Sun 08:31  Table 12
82   
Italy
SIMONE ZAMPALETTA
Italy
Leonardo Lamboglia
Sun 08:31  Table 13
83   
Italy
Davide Ivan Sarti
Italy
Zamir Hodaj
Sun 08:31  Table 14
84   
Italy
Federico Nanni
Italy
Marco Brugnano
Sun 08:31  Table 15
85   
Italy
Emiliano Grassi
Italy
MICHELE BIANCHI
Sun 08:31  Table 16
86   
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Italy
Riccardo Feligetti
Sun 08:31  Table 17
87   
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
Italy
Marco Barbaran
Sun 08:31  Table 18
88   
Italy
OSCAR PERSILI
Italy
Riccardo Vazzoler
Sun 08:31  Table 19

Loser round 3

Race to 6
89   
Italy
Fabio Manganotti
Italy
LORENZO VIGNOLA
Sun 10:21  Table 14
90   
Italy
Marco Fiore
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Sun 10:21  Table 15
91   
Italy
Tommaso Carancini
Italy
Fabrizio Chiofalo
Sun 10:21  Table 16
92   
Italy
Manuel Ghiro
Italy
Ivano Rossi
Sun 10:21  Table 17
93   
Italy
Nicola Lucente
Italy
Enrico Manganotti
Sun 10:22  Table 18
94   
Italy
Alessio Rossi
Italy
Giacomo Benini
Sun 10:22  Table 19
95   
Italy
Enrico Falappa
Italy
Mirco Rossi
Sun 10:22  Table 6
96   
Italy
Nicola Fortunato
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Sun 10:27  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 6
97   
Italy
Fabio Manganotti
Italy
Federico Nanni
Sun 12:02  Table 14
98   
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Italy
Zamir Hodaj
Sun 12:02  Table 15
99   
Italy
Fabrizio Chiofalo
Italy
Leonardo Lamboglia
Sun 12:02  Table 16
100   
Italy
Manuel Ghiro
Italy
Andrea Lucchese
Sun 12:02  Table 17
101   
Italy
Enrico Manganotti
Italy
Riccardo Vazzoler
Sun 12:02  Table 18
102   
Italy
Giacomo Benini
Italy
Fabio Girardelli
Sun 12:02  Table 19
103   
Italy
Enrico Falappa
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Sun 12:05  Table 13
104   
Italy
Matteo Ferrari
Italy
Emiliano Grassi
Sun 12:02  Table 6

Last sixteen

Race to 6
105   
Italy
Maurizio Proietti
Italy
Manuel Ghiro
Sun 13:54  Table 19
106   
Italy
SIMONE ZAMPALETTA
Italy
Emiliano Grassi
Sun 13:54  Table 18
107   
Italy
Davide Ivan Sarti
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Sun 13:54  Table 17
108   
Italy
Marco Brugnano
Italy
Giacomo Benini
Sun 13:54  Table 16
109   
Italy
MICHELE BIANCHI
Italy
Leonardo Lamboglia
Sun 13:54  Table 15
110   
Italy
Riccardo Feligetti
Italy
Enrico Manganotti
Sun 13:54  Table 14
111   
Italy
Marco Barbaran
Italy
Federico Nanni
Sun 13:54  Table 13
112   
Italy
OSCAR PERSILI
Italy
Fabrizio Orro
Sun 13:54  Table 11

Quarter final

Race to 6
113   
Italy
Maurizio Proietti
Italy
SIMONE ZAMPALETTA
Sun 15:36  Table 12
114   
Italy
Andrea Cavallini
Italy
Marco Brugnano
Sun 15:36  Table 13
115   
Italy
Leonardo Lamboglia
Italy
Enrico Manganotti
Sun 15:37  Table 14
116   
Italy
Marco Barbaran
Italy
OSCAR PERSILI
Sun 15:37  Table 15

Semi final

Race to 6
117   
Italy
Maurizio Proietti
Italy
Marco Brugnano
Sun 17:37  Table 5
118   
Italy
Leonardo Lamboglia
Italy
OSCAR PERSILI
Sun 17:38  Table 6

Final

Race to 6
119   
Italy
Maurizio Proietti
Italy
Leonardo Lamboglia
Sun 19:33  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants