Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 17 - January 14, 2021

INFINITY OPEN

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Luka Mijajlovic
6 (5/1) 65 (38/27)
58%
2 Uroš Rmandić
6 (4/2) 68 (37/31)
54%
3 Ranko-Kico Djurdjevac
4 (2/2) 45 (24/21)
53%
3 Mersudin Bajramovic
4 (3/1) 36 (25/11)
69%
5 Sasha Korac
3 (2/1) 38 (20/18)
53%
5 Aleksandar Kalezic
5 (3/2) 53 (26/27)
49%
5 Mijo Milović
3 (1/2) 28 (10/18)
36%
5 Musa Hasankovic
3 (2/1) 33 (17/16)
52%
9 Dragan Gruda
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
Show more
9 Selman Muric
2 (1/1) 20 (11/9)
55%
9 Sajo Mehanovic
3 (1/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
9 Erko Muric
2 (1/1) 22 (9/13)
41%
9 Mirza Hasankovic
3 (1/2) 35 (16/19)
46%
9 Igor Jankovic
2 (1/1) 23 (11/12)
48%
9 Petar Rmandić
3 (1/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
9 Igor Pantović
2 (1/1) 23 (12/11)
52%
17 Jasmin Vukic
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
17 Emir Corovic
3 (1/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
17 Mario Rakocevic
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
17 Uros Vukoslavcevic
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
999 Kemal Omerovic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Vahidin Salkovic
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
999 Saša Janjušević
0 (0/0) 0 (0/0)
0%
Starts Jan 17, 2021, 9:00 AM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 7
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Barska Bilijar Liga
Contact Uros Vukoslavcevic
More info
*Kotizacija - 15€
*Broj igrača biće ograničen na 32
*Izvlačenje parova u subotu u 20h
(Poželjno je koristiti maske tokom turnira)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 7
1   
Montenegro
Igor Pantović
Walk Over
 
2   
Montenegro
Mirza Hasankovic
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Sun 11:11 
3   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Walk Over
 
4   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
 
5   
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Walk Over
 
6   
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Montenegro
Jasmin Vukic
Sun 09:00 
7   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sun 09:01 
8   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Igor Jankovic
 
9   
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Walk Over
 
10   
Montenegro
Aleksandar Janjušević
Montenegro
Musa Hasankovic
Sun 08:57 
11   
Montenegro
Uroš Rmandić
Montenegro
Aleksandar Kalezic
Sun 09:00 
12   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Selman Muric
 
13   
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
Walk Over
 
14   
Montenegro
Erko Muric
Montenegro
Kemal Omerovic
Sun 08:59 
15   
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Sun 08:59 
16   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
 

Winners qualification

Race to 7
17   
Montenegro
Igor Pantović
Montenegro
Mirza Hasankovic
Sun 12:26 
18   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sun 09:27 
19   
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Sun 10:12 
20   
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Montenegro
Igor Jankovic
Sun 11:10 
21   
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Montenegro
Musa Hasankovic
Sun 10:22 
22   
Montenegro
Aleksandar Kalezic
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Sun 11:31 
23   
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
Montenegro
Erko Muric
Sun 10:17 
24   
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sun 10:10 

Loser round 1

Race to 7
25   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
 
26   
Walk Over
Walk Over
 
27   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Jasmin Vukic
 
28   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Aleksandar Janjušević
 
30   
Montenegro
Uroš Rmandić
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Kemal Omerovic
 
32   
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Montenegro
Mario Rakocevic
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Sun 12:27 
34   
Walk Over
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
 
35   
Montenegro
Jasmin Vukic
Montenegro
Aleksandar Kalezic
Sun 12:13 
36   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Uros Vukoslavcevic
Sun 12:24 
37   
Montenegro
Aleksandar Janjušević
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Sun 12:29 
38   
Montenegro
Uroš Rmandić
Montenegro
Emir Corovic
Sun 12:30 
39   
Montenegro
Kemal Omerovic
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
 
40   
Montenegro
Vahidin Salkovic
Montenegro
Mirza Hasankovic
Sun 13:03 

Last sixteen

Race to 7
41   
Montenegro
Igor Pantović
Montenegro
Uroš Rmandić
Sun 13:07 
42   
Montenegro
Dragan Gruda
Montenegro
Aleksandar Kalezic
Sun 13:07 
43   
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Montenegro
Petar Rmandić
Sun 13:07 
44   
Montenegro
Igor Jankovic
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sun 13:08 
45   
Montenegro
Musa Hasankovic
Montenegro
Sajo Mehanovic
Sun 14:00 
46   
Montenegro
Selman Muric
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
Sun 14:05 
47   
Montenegro
Erko Muric
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sun 14:39 
48   
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Montenegro
Mirza Hasankovic
Sun 14:39 

Quarter final

Race to 7
49   
Montenegro
Uroš Rmandić
Montenegro
Aleksandar Kalezic
Sun 14:59 
50   
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Montenegro
Mijo Milović
Sun 14:51 
51   
Montenegro
Musa Hasankovic
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
Sun 15:15 
52   
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Montenegro
Sasha Korac
Sun 15:15 

Semi final

Race to 7
53   
Montenegro
Uroš Rmandić
Montenegro
Mersudin Bajramovic
Sun 16:22 
54   
Montenegro
Kico Djurdjevac
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sun 16:22 

Final

Race to 7
55   
Montenegro
Uroš Rmandić
Montenegro
Luka Mijajlovic
Sun 17:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants