Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 22 - August 30, 2024

II Liga Rías Baixas

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Nov 22, 2023, 8:00 PM Until Aug 30, 2024 (local time)
Entry deadline Nov 21, 2023, 12:00 PM (local time)
Organizer TECNO POOL
Contact Eduardo González Fandiño (edu_8686@hotmail.com, +0034661077624)
Format League (38 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap No handicap
More info
- 1 partida de hándicap por diferencia de categoría
- Saque alterno
- Distancia de juego
o 1ª categoría a 6 ganadas
o 2ª categoría a 5 ganadas
o 3ª y 4ª categoría a 4 ganadas
- Pago por enfrentamiento perdido
o Juniors - 3€
o Socios - 4€
o No socios - 5€

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings Ranking method

Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Marcos Rodiño Portela 26 23 0 3 144 93 51 0 0 0 0.608 72
2 Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez 23 22 0 1 131 60 71 0 0 0 0.686 67
3 Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño 26 19 0 7 132 101 31 0 0 0 0.567 64
4 Alberto Abad 24 19 0 5 120 84 36 0 0 0 0.588 62
5 Eduardo González Fandiño 22 18 0 4 123 73 50 0 0 0 0.628 58
6 Rubén Estévez Pérez 24 17 0 7 120 91 29 0 0 0 0.569 58
7 Iago Aguín García 24 17 0 7 100 75 25 0 0 0 0.571 58
8 Manuel Salgueiro Abalo 27 15 0 12 125 129 -4 0 0 0 0.492 57
9 Damián Ramírez 20 18 0 2 107 60 47 0 0 0 0.641 56
10 Alfonso LIMA 26 15 0 11 103 90 13 0 0 0 0.534 56
11 Jose Carlos Dominguez 20 17 0 3 104 67 37 0 0 0 0.608 54
12 Enrique Garcia Rey 22 14 0 8 105 87 18 0 0 0 0.547 50
13 Brais Otero Rabade 22 14 0 8 101 83 18 0 0 0 0.549 50
14 Tomas Casais 22 14 0 8 91 73 18 1 0 0 0.555 50
15 Manuel López Méndez 24 13 0 11 106 91 15 0 0 0 0.538 50
16 Sergio Gómez 23 13 0 10 95 80 15 0 0 0 0.543 49
17 Ismael Dovalo Carril 25 12 0 13 83 88 -5 0 0 0 0.485 49
18 Julio Fernández Poza 24 12 0 12 80 93 -13 0 0 0 0.462 48
19 Jonathan Vélez 24 11 0 13 81 94 -13 0 0 0 0.463 46
20 Ramón Casais Blanco 21 12 0 9 83 83 0 0 0 0 0.5 45
21 Carlos Alberto Ferrin Ocampo 25 10 0 15 81 107 -26 0 0 0 0.431 45
22 Roberto Rey Leiro 21 11 0 10 96 92 4 0 0 0 0.511 43
23 Telmo Torres 14 14 0 0 79 36 43 0 0 0 0.687 42
24 Eric Rodríguez 20 11 0 9 90 86 4 0 0 0 0.511 42
25 Juan Manuel Chantada Noya 22 10 0 12 81 87 -6 2 0 0 0.482 42
26 Indalecio Luis Viñas Camba 24 9 0 15 79 97 -18 0 0 0 0.449 42
27 Marcos Miniño Meis 22 9 0 13 84 82 2 0 0 0 0.506 40
28 Evaristo Padín 24 8 0 16 69 93 -24 0 0 0 0.426 40
29 Miguel Dovalo 26 7 0 19 82 120 -38 0 0 0 0.406 40
30 Jesús Portela 23 6 0 17 69 106 -37 0 0 0 0.394 35
31 Matías Graña 22 6 0 16 51 95 -44 0 0 0 0.349 34
32 Rubén Otero 21 6 0 15 52 87 -35 0 0 0 0.374 33
33 Laura Miniño Oubiña 20 6 0 14 57 81 -24 0 0 0 0.413 32
34 Valentín Martínez Aspérez 19 4 0 15 46 85 -39 2 0 0 0.351 27
35 Adrián Baúlo Vidal 23 2 0 21 59 108 -49 0 0 0 0.353 27
36 Jornada de descanso 27 0 0 27 0 27 -27 0 0 0 0 27
37 Pablo Baúlo Vidal 23 0 0 23 53 115 -62 0 0 0 0.315 23
38 Mateo González Oubiña 23 0 0 23 53 116 -63 0 0 0 0.314 23

Schedule

BETA Try the new playing schedule (beta). Try now!
Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Spain
Enrique Garcia Rey
Spain
Jesús Portela
Nov 27, 2023, 5:06 PM 
2   
Spain
Alfonso LIMA
Spain
Juan Manuel Chantada Noya
Nov 27, 2023, 5:06 PM 
3   
Spain
Carlos Alberto Ferrin Ocampo
Spain
Matías Graña
Nov 27, 2023, 8:33 PM  Table 4
4   
Spain
Ismael Dovalo Carril
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Dec 11, 2023, 6:03 PM 
5   
Spain
Valentín Martínez Aspérez
Spain
Tomas Casais
Nov 27, 2023, 5:08 PM 
6   
Spain
Alberto Abad
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Nov 30, 2023, 2:48 AM 
7   
Spain
Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño
Spain
Ramón Casais Blanco
Nov 27, 2023, 5:06 PM 
8   
Spain
Manuel López Méndez
Spain
Laura Miniño Oubiña
Nov 30, 2023, 2:47 AM 
9   
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Spain
Sergio Gómez
Dec 11, 2023, 6:01 PM 
10   
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Spain
Julio Fernández Poza
Nov 27, 2023, 5:07 PM 
11   
Spain
Iago Aguín García
Spain
Evaristo Padín
Nov 27, 2023, 5:06 PM 
12   
Spain
Indalecio Luis Viñas Camba
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Nov 27, 2023, 5:06 PM 
13   
Spain
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Nov 27, 2023, 5:07 PM 
14   
Spain
Jonathan Vélez
Spain
Rubén Otero
Jan 11, 2024, 8:04 PM  Table 1
15   
Spain
Jornada de descanso
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Nov 30, 2023, 2:47 AM 
16   
Spain
Mateo González Oubiña
Spain
Rubén Estévez Pérez
Nov 30, 2023, 2:49 AM 
17   
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Nov 30, 2023, 2:49 AM 
18   
Spain
Marcos Miniño Meis
Spain
Pablo Baúlo Vidal
Nov 27, 2023, 5:07 PM 
19   
Spain
Miguel Dovalo
Spain
Manuel Salgueiro Abalo
Nov 27, 2023, 5:07 PM 

Round 2

Race to 6
20   
Spain
Jesús Portela
Spain
Manuel Salgueiro Abalo
Nov 27, 2023, 5:09 PM 
21   
Spain
Pablo Baúlo Vidal
Spain
Miguel Dovalo
Nov 27, 2023, 5:09 PM 
22   
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Spain
Marcos Miniño Meis
Dec 12, 2023, 6:05 PM  Table 2
23   
Spain
Rubén Estévez Pérez
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Nov 30, 2023, 2:49 AM 
24   
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Spain
Mateo González Oubiña
Dec 15, 2023, 5:24 PM 
25   
Spain
Rubén Otero
Spain
Jornada de descanso
Dec 11, 2023, 6:01 PM 
26   
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Spain
Jonathan Vélez
Dec 15, 2023, 5:24 PM 
27   
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Spain
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Nov 27, 2023, 5:09 PM 
28   
Spain
Evaristo Padín
Spain
Indalecio Luis Viñas Camba
Dec 6, 2023, 4:33 AM 
29   
Spain
Julio Fernández Poza
Spain
Iago Aguín García
Dec 6, 2023, 4:33 AM 
30   
Spain
Sergio Gómez
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Dec 27, 2023, 6:14 PM  Table 2
31   
Spain
Laura Miniño Oubiña
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Dec 11, 2023, 6:02 PM 
32   
Spain
Ramón Casais Blanco
Spain
Manuel López Méndez
Dec 6, 2023, 4:36 AM 
33   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño
Dec 6, 2023, 4:35 AM 
34   
Spain
Tomas Casais
Spain
Alberto Abad
Nov 30, 2023, 2:47 AM 
35   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Spain
Valentín Martínez Aspérez
Dec 11, 2023, 6:03 PM 
36   
Spain
Matías Graña
Spain
Ismael Dovalo Carril
Nov 27, 2023, 9:37 PM  Table 4
37   
Spain
Juan Manuel Chantada Noya
Spain
Carlos Alberto Ferrin Ocampo
Nov 27, 2023, 6:12 PM  Table 4
38   
Spain
Enrique Garcia Rey
Spain
Alfonso LIMA
Dec 6, 2023, 4:36 AM 

Round 3

Race to 6
39   
Spain
Alfonso LIMA
Spain
Jesús Portela
Dec 14, 2023, 5:22 PM  Table 1
40   
Spain
Carlos Alberto Ferrin Ocampo
Spain
Enrique Garcia Rey
Jan 8, 2024, 10:03 PM  Table 1
41   
Spain
Ismael Dovalo Carril
Spain
Juan Manuel Chantada Noya
Dec 6, 2023, 4:35 AM 
42   
Spain
Valentín Martínez Aspérez
Spain
Matías Graña
Dec 27, 2023, 5:27 PM  Table 4
43   
Spain
Alberto Abad
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Dec 15, 2023, 5:24 PM 
44   
Spain
Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño
Spain
Tomas Casais
Dec 20, 2023, 6:04 PM  Table 4
45   
Spain
Manuel López Méndez
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Dec 11, 2023, 7:54 PM  Table 2
46   
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Spain
Ramón Casais Blanco
Dec 27, 2023, 7:33 PM  Table 2
47   
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Spain
Laura Miniño Oubiña
Dec 11, 2023, 6:02 PM 
48   
Spain
Iago Aguín García
Spain
Sergio Gómez
Dec 11, 2023, 4:31 PM  Table 1
49   
Spain
Indalecio Luis Viñas Camba
Spain
Julio Fernández Poza
Nov 27, 2023, 5:08 PM 
50   
Spain
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Spain
Evaristo Padín
Dec 11, 2023, 6:03 PM 
51   
Spain
Jonathan Vélez
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Dec 15, 2023, 5:25 PM 
52   
Spain
Jornada de descanso
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Dec 11, 2023, 6:01 PM 
53   
Spain
Mateo González Oubiña
Spain
Rubén Otero
Dec 30, 2023, 5:15 PM  Table 3
54   
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Dec 11, 2023, 6:01 PM 
55   
Spain
Marcos Miniño Meis
Spain
Rubén Estévez Pérez
Dec 11, 2023, 6:03 PM 
56   
Spain
Miguel Dovalo
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Dec 6, 2023, 4:34 AM 
57   
Spain
Manuel Salgueiro Abalo
Spain
Pablo Baúlo Vidal
Dec 11, 2023, 6:02 PM 

Round 4

Race to 6
58   
Spain
Jesús Portela
Spain
Pablo Baúlo Vidal
Dec 15, 2023, 5:25 PM 
59   
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Spain
Manuel Salgueiro Abalo
Dec 11, 2023, 8:53 PM  Table 3
60   
Spain
Rubén Estévez Pérez
Spain
Miguel Dovalo
Dec 14, 2023, 5:34 PM  Table 3
61   
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Spain
Marcos Miniño Meis
Dec 11, 2023, 6:02 PM 
62   
Spain
Rubén Otero
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Dec 11, 2023, 6:02 PM 
63   
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Spain
Mateo González Oubiña
Jan 5, 2024, 5:21 PM  Table 3
64   
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Spain
Jornada de descanso
Dec 15, 2023, 5:25 PM 
65   
Spain
Evaristo Padín
Spain
Jonathan Vélez
Dec 15, 2023, 5:25 PM 
66   
Spain
Julio Fernández Poza
Spain
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Dec 15, 2023, 5:51 PM  Table 2
67   
Spain
Sergio Gómez
Spain
Indalecio Luis Viñas Camba
Dec 15, 2023, 5:25 PM 
68   
Spain
Laura Miniño Oubiña
Spain
Iago Aguín García
Dec 18, 2023, 4:22 PM  Table 3
69   
Spain
Ramón Casais Blanco
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Dec 22, 2023, 9:13 PM  Table 4
70   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Dec 27, 2023, 4:17 PM  Table 2
71   
Spain
Tomas Casais
Spain
Manuel López Méndez
Dec 22, 2023, 10:39 PM  Table 2
72   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Spain
Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño
Dec 20, 2023, 3:49 PM  Table 4
73   
Spain
Matías Graña
Spain
Alberto Abad
Dec 15, 2023, 5:26 PM 
74   
Spain
Juan Manuel Chantada Noya
R2
Spain
Valentín Martínez Aspérez
R2
Dec 21, 2023, 8:00 PM  Table 1
75   
Spain
Enrique Garcia Rey
Spain
Ismael Dovalo Carril
Dec 11, 2023, 6:04 PM 
76   
Spain
Alfonso LIMA
Spain
Carlos Alberto Ferrin Ocampo
Dec 15, 2023, 5:26 PM 

Round 5

Race to 6
77   
Spain
Carlos Alberto Ferrin Ocampo
Spain
Jesús Portela
Jan 8, 2024, 7:32 PM  Table 2
78   
Spain
Ismael Dovalo Carril
Spain
Alfonso LIMA
Dec 11, 2023, 6:03 PM 
79   
Spain
Valentín Martínez Aspérez
Spain
Enrique Garcia Rey
Dec 21, 2023, 10:03 PM  Table 1
80   
Spain
Alberto Abad
Spain
Juan Manuel Chantada Noya
Dec 27, 2023, 5:54 PM  Table 1
81   
Spain
Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño
Spain
Matías Graña
Dec 13, 2023, 8:44 PM  Table 1
82   
Spain
Manuel López Méndez
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Jan 5, 2024, 4:11 PM  Table 3
83   
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Spain
Tomas Casais
Dec 27, 2023, 5:52 PM  Table 6
84   
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Dec 19, 2023, 6:34 PM  Table 4
85   
Spain
Iago Aguín García
Spain
Ramón Casais Blanco
Dec 22, 2023, 10:29 PM  Table 4
86   
Spain
Indalecio Luis Viñas Camba
Spain
Laura Miniño Oubiña
Dec 23, 2023, 4:35 PM  Table 4
87   
Spain
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Spain
Sergio Gómez
Dec 21, 2023, 5:13 PM  Table 1
88   
Spain
Jonathan Vélez
Spain
Julio Fernández Poza
Dec 15, 2023, 5:26 PM 
89   
Spain
Jornada de descanso
Spain
Evaristo Padín
Dec 15, 2023, 5:27 PM 
90   
Spain
Mateo González Oubiña
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Dec 15, 2023, 5:27 PM 
91   
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Jan 20, 2024, 12:18 AM 
92   
Spain
Marcos Miniño Meis
Spain
Rubén Otero
Dec 30, 2023, 4:43 PM  Table 3
93   
Spain
Miguel Dovalo
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Jan 8, 2024, 6:29 PM  Table 3
94   
Spain
Manuel Salgueiro Abalo
Spain
Rubén Estévez Pérez
Dec 21, 2023, 8:34 PM  Table 4
95   
Spain
Pablo Baúlo Vidal
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Dec 23, 2023, 4:36 PM  Table 2

Round 6

Race to 6
96   
Spain
Jesús Portela
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Jan 8, 2024, 9:30 PM  Table 2
97   
Spain
Rubén Estévez Pérez
Spain
Pablo Baúlo Vidal
Jan 2, 2024, 5:35 PM  Table 3
98   
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Spain
Manuel Salgueiro Abalo
Dec 13, 2023, 8:44 PM  Table 2
99   
Spain
Rubén Otero
Spain
Miguel Dovalo
Jan 20, 2024, 12:19 AM 
100   
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Spain
Marcos Miniño Meis
Jan 5, 2024, 6:14 PM  Table 1
101   
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Jan 17, 2024, 9:12 PM  Table 3
102   
Spain
Evaristo Padín
Spain
Mateo González Oubiña
Dec 30, 2023, 3:51 PM  Table 2
103   
Spain
Julio Fernández Poza
Spain
Jornada de descanso
Dec 13, 2023, 5:06 PM  Table 4
104   
Spain
Sergio Gómez
Spain
Jonathan Vélez
Dec 27, 2023, 5:30 PM  Table 2
105   
Spain
Laura Miniño Oubiña
Spain
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Jan 5, 2024, 4:25 AM 
106   
Spain
Ramón Casais Blanco
Spain
Indalecio Luis Viñas Camba
Dec 23, 2023, 7:52 PM  Table 4
107   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Iago Aguín García
Dec 22, 2023, 6:42 PM  Table 4
108   
Spain
Tomas Casais
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Jan 5, 2024, 4:25 AM 
109   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Feb 24, 2024, 4:43 PM  Table 3
110   
Spain
Matías Graña
Spain
Manuel López Méndez
Jan 5, 2024, 4:26 AM 
111   
Spain
Juan Manuel Chantada Noya
Spain
Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño
Dec 27, 2023, 4:42 PM  Table 3
112   
Spain
Enrique Garcia Rey
Spain
Alberto Abad
Jan 5, 2024, 4:26 AM 
113   
Spain
Alfonso LIMA
Spain
Valentín Martínez Aspérez
Dec 15, 2023, 4:36 PM  Table 3
114   
Spain
Carlos Alberto Ferrin Ocampo
Spain
Ismael Dovalo Carril
Dec 15, 2023, 5:27 PM 

Round 7

Race to 6
115   
Spain
Ismael Dovalo Carril
Spain
Jesús Portela
Jan 8, 2024, 6:28 PM  Table 2
116   
Spain
Valentín Martínez Aspérez
Spain
Carlos Alberto Ferrin Ocampo
Feb 22, 2024, 4:17 PM  Table 3
117   
Spain
Alberto Abad
Spain
Alfonso LIMA
Dec 27, 2023, 4:46 PM  Table 1
118   
Spain
Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño
Spain
Enrique Garcia Rey
Jan 6, 2024, 10:03 PM  Table 2
119   
Spain
Manuel López Méndez
Spain
Juan Manuel Chantada Noya
Jan 20, 2024, 12:21 AM 
120   
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Spain
Matías Graña
Dec 27, 2023, 6:33 PM  Table 4
121   
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Jan 5, 2024, 4:28 AM 
122   
Spain
Iago Aguín García
Spain
Tomas Casais
Jan 19, 2024, 8:31 PM  Table 3
123   
Spain
Indalecio Luis Viñas Camba
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Jan 5, 2024, 4:28 AM 
124   
Spain
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Spain
Ramón Casais Blanco
Jan 5, 2024, 7:26 PM  Table 2
125   
Spain
Jonathan Vélez
Spain
Laura Miniño Oubiña
Jan 28, 2024, 10:41 PM 
126   
Spain
Jornada de descanso
Spain
Sergio Gómez
Feb 18, 2024, 9:45 PM 
127   
Spain
Mateo González Oubiña
Spain
Julio Fernández Poza
Jan 5, 2024, 6:15 PM  Table 3
128   
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Spain
Evaristo Padín
Jan 11, 2024, 8:16 PM  Table 2
129   
Spain
Marcos Miniño Meis
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Jan 17, 2024, 7:28 PM  Table 3
130   
Spain
Miguel Dovalo
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Jan 20, 2024, 12:21 AM 
131   
Spain
Manuel Salgueiro Abalo
Spain
Rubén Otero
Dec 30, 2023, 6:18 PM  Table 3
132   
Spain
Pablo Baúlo Vidal
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Jan 10, 2024, 5:21 PM  Table 3
133   
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Spain
Rubén Estévez Pérez
Jan 10, 2024, 12:20 PM  Table 4

Round 8

Race to 6
134   
Spain
Jesús Portela
Spain
Rubén Estévez Pérez
Jan 18, 2024, 7:23 PM  Table 1
135   
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Jan 8, 2024, 7:53 PM  Table 3
136   
Spain
Rubén Otero
Spain
Pablo Baúlo Vidal
Jan 10, 2024, 5:56 PM  Table 3
137   
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Spain
Manuel Salgueiro Abalo
Dec 23, 2023, 10:23 PM  Table 4
138   
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Spain
Miguel Dovalo
Jan 20, 2024, 12:22 AM 
139   
Spain
Evaristo Padín
Spain
Marcos Miniño Meis
Jan 9, 2024, 7:42 PM  Table 3
140   
Spain
Julio Fernández Poza
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Jan 20, 2024, 12:22 AM 
141   
Spain
Sergio Gómez
Spain
Mateo González Oubiña
Feb 6, 2024, 6:31 PM  Table 3
142   
Spain
Laura Miniño Oubiña
Spain
Jornada de descanso
Feb 18, 2024, 9:45 PM 
143   
Spain
Ramón Casais Blanco
Spain
Jonathan Vélez
Feb 18, 2024, 9:35 PM 
144   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Jan 11, 2024, 7:40 PM  Table 2
145   
Spain
Tomas Casais
Spain
Indalecio Luis Viñas Camba
Dec 23, 2023, 6:09 PM  Table 4
146   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Spain
Iago Aguín García
Jan 20, 2024, 12:23 AM 
147   
Spain
Matías Graña
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Jan 17, 2024, 8:02 PM  Table 2
148   
Spain
Juan Manuel Chantada Noya
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Dec 27, 2023, 7:00 PM  Table 1
149   
Spain
Enrique Garcia Rey
Spain
Manuel López Méndez
Jan 8, 2024, 10:50 PM  Table 1
150   
Spain
Alfonso LIMA
Spain
Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño
Jan 14, 2024, 7:03 PM  Table 3
151   
Spain
Carlos Alberto Ferrin Ocampo
Spain
Alberto Abad
Jan 28, 2024, 10:44 PM 
152   
Spain
Ismael Dovalo Carril
Spain
Valentín Martínez Aspérez
Jan 9, 2024, 3:58 PM  Table 3

Round 9

Race to 6
153   
Spain
Valentín Martínez Aspérez
Spain
Jesús Portela
Jan 18, 2024, 4:59 PM  Table 1
154   
Spain
Alberto Abad
Spain
Ismael Dovalo Carril
Jan 28, 2024, 10:42 PM 
155   
Spain
Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño
Spain
Carlos Alberto Ferrin Ocampo
Jan 8, 2024, 10:49 PM  Table 4
156   
Spain
Manuel López Méndez
Spain
Alfonso LIMA
Jan 20, 2024, 12:24 AM 
157   
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Spain
Enrique Garcia Rey
Jan 17, 2024, 8:00 PM 
158   
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Spain
Juan Manuel Chantada Noya
Jan 22, 2024, 7:55 PM  Table 4
159   
Spain
Iago Aguín García
Spain
Matías Graña
Jan 17, 2024, 8:44 PM  Table 6
160   
Spain
Indalecio Luis Viñas Camba
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Jan 20, 2024, 12:25 AM 
161   
Spain
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Spain
Tomas Casais
Jan 19, 2024, 7:36 PM  Table 3
162   
Spain
Jonathan Vélez
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Jan 11, 2024, 8:54 PM  Table 1
163   
Spain
Jornada de descanso
Spain
Ramón Casais Blanco
Feb 18, 2024, 9:45 PM 
164   
Spain
Mateo González Oubiña
Spain
Laura Miniño Oubiña
Jan 24, 2024, 6:29 PM  Table 3
165   
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Spain
Sergio Gómez
Jan 20, 2024, 12:25 AM 
166   
Spain
Marcos Miniño Meis
Spain
Julio Fernández Poza
Jan 22, 2024, 5:39 PM  Table 4
167   
Spain
Miguel Dovalo
Spain
Evaristo Padín
Jan 28, 2024, 10:41 PM 
168   
Spain
Manuel Salgueiro Abalo
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Jan 17, 2024, 8:16 PM  Table 3
169   
Spain
Pablo Baúlo Vidal
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Jan 22, 2024, 6:36 PM  Table 4
170   
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Spain
Rubén Otero
Feb 2, 2024, 3:16 PM  Table 3
171   
Spain
Rubén Estévez Pérez
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Jan 20, 2024, 12:26 AM 

Round 10

Race to 6
172   
Spain
Jesús Portela
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Jan 28, 2024, 10:43 PM 
173   
Spain
Rubén Otero
Spain
Rubén Estévez Pérez
Jan 28, 2024, 10:40 PM 
174   
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Mar 21, 2024, 6:17 PM  Table 3
175   
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Spain
Pablo Baúlo Vidal
Feb 23, 2024, 5:39 PM  Table 4
176   
Spain
Evaristo Padín
Spain
Manuel Salgueiro Abalo
Jan 11, 2024, 9:28 PM  Table 2
177   
Spain
Julio Fernández Poza
Spain
Miguel Dovalo
Jan 28, 2024, 10:41 PM 
178   
Spain
Sergio Gómez
Spain
Marcos Miniño Meis
Jan 25, 2024, 8:43 PM  Table 3
179   
Spain
Laura Miniño Oubiña
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Jan 28, 2024, 10:42 PM 
180   
Spain
Ramón Casais Blanco
Spain
Mateo González Oubiña
Mar 10, 2024, 3:30 PM  Table 2
181   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Jornada de descanso
Feb 18, 2024, 9:45 PM 
182   
Spain
Tomas Casais
Spain
Jonathan Vélez
Jan 23, 2024, 6:10 PM  Table 3
183   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Spain
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Jan 28, 2024, 10:45 PM 
184   
Spain
Matías Graña
Spain
Indalecio Luis Viñas Camba
Jan 28, 2024, 10:44 PM 
185   
Spain
Juan Manuel Chantada Noya
Spain
Iago Aguín García
Jan 31, 2024, 9:07 PM  Table 4
186   
Spain
Enrique Garcia Rey
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Jan 28, 2024, 10:44 PM 
187   
Spain
Alfonso LIMA
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Feb 24, 2024, 5:13 PM  Table 3
188   
Spain
Carlos Alberto Ferrin Ocampo
Spain
Manuel López Méndez
Jan 28, 2024, 10:43 PM 
189   
Spain
Ismael Dovalo Carril
Spain
Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño
Jan 9, 2024, 6:26 PM  Table 2
190   
Spain
Valentín Martínez Aspérez
Spain
Alberto Abad
Jan 20, 2024, 12:26 AM 

Round 11

Race to 6
191   
Spain
Alberto Abad
Spain
Jesús Portela
Jan 28, 2024, 10:43 PM 
192   
Spain
Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño
Spain
Valentín Martínez Aspérez
Jan 18, 2024, 6:37 PM  Table 1
193   
Spain
Manuel López Méndez
Spain
Ismael Dovalo Carril
Jan 24, 2024, 7:39 PM  Table 2
194   
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Spain
Carlos Alberto Ferrin Ocampo
Jan 31, 2024, 8:00 PM 
195   
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Spain
Alfonso LIMA
Feb 18, 2024, 9:37 PM 
196   
Spain
Iago Aguín García
Spain
Enrique Garcia Rey
Feb 18, 2024, 9:37 PM 
197   
Spain
Indalecio Luis Viñas Camba
Spain
Juan Manuel Chantada Noya
Jan 15, 2024, 5:50 PM  Table 4
198   
Spain
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Spain
Matías Graña
Feb 18, 2024, 9:37 PM 
199   
Spain
Jonathan Vélez
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Feb 21, 2024, 7:37 PM  Table 1
200   
Spain
Jornada de descanso
Spain
Tomas Casais
Feb 18, 2024, 9:45 PM 
201   
Spain
Mateo González Oubiña
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Feb 18, 2024, 9:37 PM 
202   
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Spain
Ramón Casais Blanco
Feb 18, 2024, 9:36 PM 
203   
Spain
Marcos Miniño Meis
Spain
Laura Miniño Oubiña
May 1, 2024, 9:53 PM 
204   
Spain
Miguel Dovalo
Spain
Sergio Gómez
Feb 18, 2024, 9:36 PM 
205   
Spain
Manuel Salgueiro Abalo
Spain
Julio Fernández Poza
Feb 18, 2024, 9:36 PM 
206   
Spain
Pablo Baúlo Vidal
Spain
Evaristo Padín
Jan 28, 2024, 10:40 PM 
207   
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Feb 23, 2024, 6:21 PM  Table 4
208   
Spain
Rubén Estévez Pérez
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Feb 18, 2024, 9:36 PM 
209   
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Spain
Rubén Otero
Feb 18, 2024, 9:37 PM 

Round 12

Race to 6
210   
Spain
Jesús Portela
Spain
Rubén Otero
Feb 21, 2024, 5:53 PM  Table 3
211   
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Feb 18, 2024, 9:38 PM 
212   
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Spain
Rubén Estévez Pérez
Feb 23, 2024, 7:57 PM  Table 4
213   
Spain
Evaristo Padín
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Feb 19, 2024, 8:36 PM  Table 3
214   
Spain
Julio Fernández Poza
Spain
Pablo Baúlo Vidal
Feb 18, 2024, 9:39 PM 
215   
Spain
Sergio Gómez
Spain
Manuel Salgueiro Abalo
Feb 22, 2024, 11:41 PM 
216   
Spain
Laura Miniño Oubiña
Spain
Miguel Dovalo
Feb 23, 2024, 4:13 PM  Table 2
217   
Spain
Ramón Casais Blanco
Spain
Marcos Miniño Meis
Feb 19, 2024, 10:02 PM  Table 4
218   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Feb 18, 2024, 9:38 PM 
219   
Spain
Tomas Casais
Spain
Mateo González Oubiña
Feb 23, 2024, 7:57 PM  Table 1
220   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Spain
Jornada de descanso
Feb 18, 2024, 9:45 PM 
221   
Spain
Matías Graña
Spain
Jonathan Vélez
Feb 18, 2024, 9:38 PM 
222   
Spain
Juan Manuel Chantada Noya
Spain
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Feb 18, 2024, 9:39 PM 
223   
Spain
Enrique Garcia Rey
Spain
Indalecio Luis Viñas Camba
Feb 18, 2024, 9:42 PM 
224   
Spain
Alfonso LIMA
Spain
Iago Aguín García
Feb 18, 2024, 9:38 PM 
225   
Spain
Carlos Alberto Ferrin Ocampo
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Jan 30, 2024, 9:04 PM  Table 4
226   
Spain
Ismael Dovalo Carril
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Feb 24, 2024, 4:15 PM  Table 3
227   
Spain
Valentín Martínez Aspérez
Spain
Manuel López Méndez
Mar 25, 2024, 8:26 PM  Table 3
228   
Spain
Alberto Abad
Spain
Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño
Feb 18, 2024, 9:38 PM 

Round 13

Race to 6
229   
Spain
Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño
Spain
Jesús Portela
Feb 21, 2024, 7:14 PM  Table 3
230   
Spain
Manuel López Méndez
Spain
Alberto Abad
Feb 18, 2024, 9:40 PM 
231   
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Spain
Valentín Martínez Aspérez
Feb 24, 2024, 6:14 PM  Table 3
232   
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Spain
Ismael Dovalo Carril
May 1, 2024, 9:48 PM 
233   
Spain
Iago Aguín García
Spain
Carlos Alberto Ferrin Ocampo
Feb 21, 2024, 6:27 PM  Table 4
234   
Spain
Indalecio Luis Viñas Camba
Spain
Alfonso LIMA
Feb 18, 2024, 9:42 PM 
235   
Spain
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Spain
Enrique Garcia Rey
Mar 6, 2024, 12:15 AM 
236   
Spain
Jonathan Vélez
Spain
Juan Manuel Chantada Noya
Feb 18, 2024, 9:40 PM 
237   
Spain
Jornada de descanso
Spain
Matías Graña
Feb 18, 2024, 9:46 PM 
238   
Spain
Mateo González Oubiña
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Feb 24, 2024, 3:48 PM  Table 1
239   
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Spain
Tomas Casais
Mar 12, 2024, 7:17 PM  Table 3
240   
Spain
Marcos Miniño Meis
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Feb 18, 2024, 9:39 PM 
241   
Spain
Miguel Dovalo
Spain
Ramón Casais Blanco
Mar 10, 2024, 4:43 PM  Table 1
242   
Spain
Manuel Salgueiro Abalo
Spain
Laura Miniño Oubiña
Feb 18, 2024, 9:39 PM 
243   
Spain
Pablo Baúlo Vidal
Spain
Sergio Gómez
Feb 18, 2024, 9:42 PM 
244   
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Spain
Julio Fernández Poza
Feb 19, 2024, 7:24 PM  Table 4
245   
Spain
Rubén Estévez Pérez
Spain
Evaristo Padín
Mar 6, 2024, 12:15 AM 
246   
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Mar 18, 2024, 7:23 PM 
247   
Spain
Rubén Otero
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Feb 18, 2024, 9:40 PM 

Round 14

Race to 6
248   
Spain
Jesús Portela
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
May 1, 2024, 9:57 PM 
249   
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Spain
Rubén Otero
Feb 23, 2024, 4:04 PM  Table 4
250   
Spain
Evaristo Padín
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Feb 22, 2024, 11:42 PM 
251   
Spain
Julio Fernández Poza
Spain
Rubén Estévez Pérez
Mar 4, 2024, 5:34 PM  Table 3
252   
Spain
Sergio Gómez
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Feb 22, 2024, 6:32 PM  Table 3
253   
Spain
Laura Miniño Oubiña
Spain
Pablo Baúlo Vidal
Mar 13, 2024, 7:06 PM  Table 1
254   
Spain
Ramón Casais Blanco
Spain
Manuel Salgueiro Abalo
Feb 19, 2024, 11:12 PM  Table 4
255   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Miguel Dovalo
Mar 12, 2024, 6:33 PM  Table 1
256   
Spain
Tomas Casais
Spain
Marcos Miniño Meis
Mar 27, 2024, 4:50 PM  Table 1
257   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Feb 21, 2024, 6:24 PM  Table 2
258   
Spain
Matías Graña
Spain
Mateo González Oubiña
Feb 12, 2024, 8:18 PM  Table 3
259   
Spain
Juan Manuel Chantada Noya
Spain
Jornada de descanso
Feb 18, 2024, 9:46 PM 
260   
Spain
Enrique Garcia Rey
Spain
Jonathan Vélez
May 19, 2024, 10:47 PM 
261   
Spain
Alfonso LIMA
Spain
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Feb 23, 2024, 5:48 PM  Table 2
262   
Spain
Carlos Alberto Ferrin Ocampo
Spain
Indalecio Luis Viñas Camba
Mar 12, 2024, 12:42 AM 
263   
Spain
Ismael Dovalo Carril
Spain
Iago Aguín García
Jan 28, 2024, 10:43 PM 
264   
Spain
Valentín Martínez Aspérez
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Feb 21, 2024, 8:00 PM 
265   
Spain
Alberto Abad
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Feb 24, 2024, 6:36 PM  Table 3
266   
Spain
Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño
Spain
Manuel López Méndez
Feb 23, 2024, 7:58 PM  Table 3

Round 15

Race to 6
267   
Spain
Manuel López Méndez
Spain
Jesús Portela
Mar 18, 2024, 7:24 PM 
268   
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Spain
Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño
Feb 24, 2024, 5:45 PM  Table 3
269   
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Spain
Alberto Abad
Mar 12, 2024, 7:46 PM  Table 1
270   
Spain
Iago Aguín García
Spain
Valentín Martínez Aspérez
Feb 18, 2024, 9:43 PM 
271   
Spain
Indalecio Luis Viñas Camba
Spain
Ismael Dovalo Carril
Mar 6, 2024, 12:16 AM 
272   
Spain
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Spain
Carlos Alberto Ferrin Ocampo
Mar 18, 2024, 7:25 PM 
273   
Spain
Jonathan Vélez
Spain
Alfonso LIMA
Feb 21, 2024, 6:17 PM  Table 1
274   
Spain
Jornada de descanso
Spain
Enrique Garcia Rey
Feb 22, 2024, 8:38 PM  Table 3
275   
Spain
Mateo González Oubiña
Spain
Juan Manuel Chantada Noya
Mar 27, 2024, 6:40 PM  Table 3
276   
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Spain
Matías Graña
May 19, 2024, 10:48 PM 
277   
Spain
Marcos Miniño Meis
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
May 19, 2024, 10:48 PM 
278   
Spain
Miguel Dovalo
Spain
Tomas Casais
R1
Mar 26, 2024, 4:14 PM  Table 3
279   
Spain
Manuel Salgueiro Abalo
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Feb 23, 2024, 8:24 PM  Table 2
280   
Spain
Pablo Baúlo Vidal
Spain
Ramón Casais Blanco
Mar 13, 2024, 8:19 PM  Table 1
281   
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Spain
Laura Miniño Oubiña
Feb 28, 2024, 8:00 PM 
282   
Spain
Rubén Estévez Pérez
Spain
Sergio Gómez
Mar 12, 2024, 12:42 AM 
283   
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Spain
Julio Fernández Poza
Mar 6, 2024, 12:16 AM 
284   
Spain
Rubén Otero
Spain
Evaristo Padín
Mar 6, 2024, 12:17 AM 
285   
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Spain
Damián Ramírez
May 19, 2024, 10:42 PM 

Round 16

Race to 6
286   
Spain
Jesús Portela
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Mar 18, 2024, 7:23 PM 
287   
Spain
Evaristo Padín
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Mar 12, 2024, 12:43 AM 
288   
Spain
Julio Fernández Poza
Spain
Rubén Otero
Mar 6, 2024, 7:28 PM  Table 2
289   
Spain
Sergio Gómez
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Mar 21, 2024, 7:53 PM  Table 1
290   
Spain
Laura Miniño Oubiña
Spain
Rubén Estévez Pérez
Mar 12, 2024, 12:43 AM 
291   
Spain
Ramón Casais Blanco
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Mar 13, 2024, 9:00 PM  Table 1
292   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Pablo Baúlo Vidal
Apr 11, 2024, 12:16 AM 
293   
Spain
Tomas Casais
Spain
Manuel Salgueiro Abalo
Mar 12, 2024, 10:11 PM  Table 2
294   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Spain
Miguel Dovalo
Mar 12, 2024, 12:43 AM 
295   
Spain
Matías Graña
Spain
Marcos Miniño Meis
Apr 11, 2024, 12:13 AM 
296   
Spain
Juan Manuel Chantada Noya
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Mar 27, 2024, 5:02 PM  Table 4
297   
Spain
Enrique Garcia Rey
Spain
Mateo González Oubiña
Mar 13, 2024, 6:35 PM  Table 2
298   
Spain
Alfonso LIMA
Spain
Jornada de descanso
Mar 18, 2024, 7:27 PM 
299   
Spain
Carlos Alberto Ferrin Ocampo
Spain
Jonathan Vélez
Mar 6, 2024, 12:17 AM 
300   
Spain
Ismael Dovalo Carril
Spain
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Jan 28, 2024, 10:45 PM 
301   
Spain
Valentín Martínez Aspérez
Spain
Indalecio Luis Viñas Camba
May 1, 2024, 9:56 PM 
302   
Spain
Alberto Abad
Spain
Iago Aguín García
Feb 25, 2024, 11:36 PM 
303   
Spain
Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Mar 5, 2024, 7:48 PM  Table 3
304   
Spain
Manuel López Méndez
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Mar 6, 2024, 8:00 PM 

Round 17

Race to 6
305   
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Spain
Jesús Portela
Mar 13, 2024, 8:00 PM 
306   
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Spain
Manuel López Méndez
Mar 12, 2024, 8:47 PM  Table 1
307   
Spain
Iago Aguín García
Spain
Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño
Mar 22, 2024, 4:39 PM  Table 3
308   
Spain
Indalecio Luis Viñas Camba
Spain
Alberto Abad
Mar 6, 2024, 6:33 PM  Table 3
309   
Spain
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Spain
Valentín Martínez Aspérez
Feb 24, 2024, 4:53 PM  Table 1
310   
Spain
Jonathan Vélez
Spain
Ismael Dovalo Carril
Mar 6, 2024, 12:17 AM 
311   
Spain
Jornada de descanso
Spain
Carlos Alberto Ferrin Ocampo
Mar 18, 2024, 7:27 PM 
312   
Spain
Mateo González Oubiña
Spain
Alfonso LIMA
Mar 10, 2024, 4:42 PM  Table 2
313   
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Spain
Enrique Garcia Rey
Mar 12, 2024, 9:58 PM  Table 1
314   
Spain
Marcos Miniño Meis
Spain
Juan Manuel Chantada Noya
May 1, 2024, 9:51 PM 
315   
Spain
Miguel Dovalo
Spain
Matías Graña
Apr 1, 2024, 4:06 AM 
316   
Spain
Manuel Salgueiro Abalo
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Mar 12, 2024, 12:44 AM 
317   
Spain
Pablo Baúlo Vidal
Spain
Tomas Casais
Apr 6, 2024, 5:36 PM  Table 2
318   
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Mar 22, 2024, 7:57 PM  Table 2
319   
Spain
Rubén Estévez Pérez
Spain
Ramón Casais Blanco
Mar 15, 2024, 8:39 PM  Table 4
320   
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Spain
Laura Miniño Oubiña
Mar 27, 2024, 7:18 PM  Table 2
321   
Spain
Rubén Otero
Spain
Sergio Gómez
Mar 15, 2024, 5:51 PM  Table 1
322   
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Spain
Julio Fernández Poza
Mar 27, 2024, 7:21 PM  Table 1
323   
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Spain
Evaristo Padín
Mar 18, 2024, 7:24 PM 

Round 18

Race to 6
324   
Spain
Jesús Portela
Spain
Evaristo Padín
Apr 4, 2024, 7:31 PM  Table 2
325   
Spain
Julio Fernández Poza
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Mar 18, 2024, 7:24 PM 
326   
Spain
Sergio Gómez
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
May 1, 2024, 9:54 PM 
327   
Spain
Laura Miniño Oubiña
Spain
Rubén Otero
Apr 11, 2024, 12:14 AM 
328   
Spain
Ramón Casais Blanco
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Apr 2, 2024, 9:20 PM  Table 3
329   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Rubén Estévez Pérez
Apr 1, 2024, 4:09 AM 
330   
Spain
Tomas Casais
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
May 13, 2024, 5:05 PM  Table 2
331   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Spain
Pablo Baúlo Vidal
May 1, 2024, 9:54 PM 
332   
Spain
Matías Graña
Spain
Manuel Salgueiro Abalo
Apr 1, 2024, 4:10 AM 
333   
Spain
Juan Manuel Chantada Noya
Spain
Miguel Dovalo
Mar 27, 2024, 4:03 PM  Table 3
334   
Spain
Enrique Garcia Rey
Spain
Marcos Miniño Meis
Mar 27, 2024, 10:03 PM  Table 3
335   
Spain
Alfonso LIMA
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
May 1, 2024, 9:52 PM 
336   
Spain
Carlos Alberto Ferrin Ocampo
Spain
Mateo González Oubiña
Apr 3, 2024, 6:28 PM  Table 3
337   
Spain
Ismael Dovalo Carril
Spain
Jornada de descanso
Mar 18, 2024, 7:27 PM 
338   
Spain
Valentín Martínez Aspérez
Spain
Jonathan Vélez
Mar 20, 2024, 8:00 PM 
339   
Spain
Alberto Abad
Spain
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Mar 15, 2024, 5:42 PM  Table 3
340   
Spain
Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño
Spain
Indalecio Luis Viñas Camba
Mar 6, 2024, 8:25 PM  Table 3
341   
Spain
Manuel López Méndez
Spain
Iago Aguín García
Apr 5, 2024, 5:32 PM  Table 2
342   
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Mar 20, 2024, 8:00 PM 

Round 19

Race to 6
343   
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Spain
Jesús Portela
Mar 27, 2024, 8:00 PM  Table 2
344   
Spain
Iago Aguín García
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Mar 27, 2024, 8:00 PM 
345   
Spain
Indalecio Luis Viñas Camba
Spain
Manuel López Méndez
Apr 1, 2024, 4:07 AM 
346   
Spain
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Spain
Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño
Apr 1, 2024, 4:11 AM 
347   
Spain
Jonathan Vélez
Spain
Alberto Abad
Apr 18, 2024, 6:51 PM  Table 3
348   
Spain
Jornada de descanso
Spain
Valentín Martínez Aspérez
Apr 1, 2024, 4:14 AM 
349   
Spain
Mateo González Oubiña
Spain
Ismael Dovalo Carril
Apr 28, 2024, 3:47 PM  Table 3
350   
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Spain
Carlos Alberto Ferrin Ocampo
May 1, 2024, 9:56 PM 
351   
Spain
Marcos Miniño Meis
Spain
Alfonso LIMA
Mar 27, 2024, 3:35 PM  Table 1
352   
Spain
Miguel Dovalo
Spain
Enrique Garcia Rey
Apr 10, 2024, 9:51 PM  Table 3
353   
Spain
Manuel Salgueiro Abalo
Spain
Juan Manuel Chantada Noya
Mar 26, 2024, 8:35 PM  Table 4
354   
Spain
Pablo Baúlo Vidal
Spain
Matías Graña
Apr 11, 2024, 12:16 AM 
355   
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
May 23, 2024, 10:11 PM  Table 2
356   
Spain
Rubén Estévez Pérez
Spain
Tomas Casais
Mar 26, 2024, 5:23 PM  Table 3
357   
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Mar 26, 2024, 8:05 PM  Table 3
358   
Spain
Rubén Otero
Spain
Ramón Casais Blanco
Apr 2, 2024, 7:01 PM  Table 3
359   
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Spain
Laura Miniño Oubiña
Apr 11, 2024, 12:15 AM 
360   
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Spain
Sergio Gómez
May 19, 2024, 10:46 PM 
361   
Spain
Evaristo Padín
Spain
Julio Fernández Poza
Mar 26, 2024, 8:00 PM  Table 1

Round 20

Race to 6
362   
Spain
Jesús Portela
Spain
Julio Fernández Poza
Apr 4, 2024, 5:40 PM  Table 2
363   
Spain
Sergio Gómez
Spain
Evaristo Padín
Apr 11, 2024, 12:15 AM 
364   
Spain
Laura Miniño Oubiña
Spain
Damián Ramírez
May 20, 2024, 11:14 AM 
365   
Spain
Ramón Casais Blanco
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Apr 3, 2024, 8:00 PM 
366   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Rubén Otero
May 1, 2024, 9:55 PM 
367   
Spain
Tomas Casais
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Apr 3, 2024, 8:00 PM 
368   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Spain
Rubén Estévez Pérez
Apr 3, 2024, 8:00 PM 
369   
Spain
Matías Graña
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Apr 11, 2024, 12:13 AM 
370   
Spain
Juan Manuel Chantada Noya
Spain
Pablo Baúlo Vidal
Apr 3, 2024, 8:00 PM 
371   
Spain
Enrique Garcia Rey
Spain
Manuel Salgueiro Abalo
Mar 27, 2024, 11:03 PM  Table 3
372   
Spain
Alfonso LIMA
Spain
Miguel Dovalo
Mar 27, 2024, 4:35 PM  Table 3
373   
Spain
Carlos Alberto Ferrin Ocampo
Spain
Marcos Miniño Meis
May 1, 2024, 9:52 PM 
374   
Spain
Ismael Dovalo Carril
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
May 1, 2024, 9:50 PM 
375   
Spain
Valentín Martínez Aspérez
Spain
Mateo González Oubiña
Apr 3, 2024, 8:00 PM 
376   
Spain
Alberto Abad
Spain
Jornada de descanso
Apr 1, 2024, 4:15 AM 
377   
Spain
Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño
Spain
Jonathan Vélez
Apr 18, 2024, 5:22 PM  Table 3
378   
Spain
Manuel López Méndez
Spain
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Mar 25, 2024, 7:14 PM  Table 2
379   
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Spain
Indalecio Luis Viñas Camba
Apr 3, 2024, 8:00 PM 
380   
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Spain
Iago Aguín García
Apr 11, 2024, 12:14 AM 

Round 21

Race to 6
381   
Spain
Iago Aguín García
Spain
Jesús Portela
May 19, 2024, 10:45 PM 
382   
Spain
Indalecio Luis Viñas Camba
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
May 1, 2024, 9:53 PM 
383   
Spain
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Apr 10, 2024, 8:00 PM 
384   
Spain
Jonathan Vélez
Spain
Manuel López Méndez
May 19, 2024, 10:44 PM 
385   
Spain
Jornada de descanso
Spain
Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño
Apr 11, 2024, 12:18 AM 
386   
Spain
Mateo González Oubiña
Spain
Alberto Abad
Mar 27, 2024, 5:55 PM  Table 3
387   
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Spain
Valentín Martínez Aspérez
Apr 10, 2024, 8:00 PM 
388   
Spain
Marcos Miniño Meis
Spain
Ismael Dovalo Carril
May 1, 2024, 9:51 PM 
389   
Spain
Miguel Dovalo
Spain
Carlos Alberto Ferrin Ocampo
Mar 21, 2024, 4:36 PM  Table 2
390   
Spain
Manuel Salgueiro Abalo
Spain
Alfonso LIMA
Apr 8, 2024, 5:24 PM  Table 1
391   
Spain
Pablo Baúlo Vidal
Spain
Enrique Garcia Rey
Apr 10, 2024, 8:00 PM 
392   
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Spain
Juan Manuel Chantada Noya
Apr 10, 2024, 8:00 PM 
393   
Spain
Rubén Estévez Pérez
Spain
Matías Graña
Apr 17, 2024, 8:50 PM  Table 2
394   
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Apr 17, 2024, 4:16 PM  Table 2
395   
Spain
Rubén Otero
Spain
Tomas Casais
Apr 10, 2024, 8:00 PM 
396   
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
May 1, 2024, 9:55 PM 
397   
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Spain
Ramón Casais Blanco
Apr 10, 2024, 8:00 PM 
398   
Spain
Evaristo Padín
Spain
Laura Miniño Oubiña
May 1, 2024, 9:50 PM 
399   
Spain
Julio Fernández Poza
Spain
Sergio Gómez
May 1, 2024, 9:54 PM 

Round 22

Race to 6
400   
Spain
Jesús Portela
Spain
Sergio Gómez
May 1, 2024, 9:58 PM 
401   
Spain
Laura Miniño Oubiña
Spain
Julio Fernández Poza
Apr 17, 2024, 8:00 PM 
402   
Spain
Ramón Casais Blanco
Spain
Evaristo Padín
May 19, 2024, 10:44 PM 
403   
Spain
Jose Angel Nogueira Gonzalez
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Apr 17, 2024, 8:00 PM 
404   
Spain
Tomas Casais
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Apr 17, 2024, 8:00 PM 
405   
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Spain
Rubén Otero
Apr 17, 2024, 8:00 PM 
406   
Spain
Matías Graña
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
May 19, 2024, 10:47 PM 
407   
Spain
Juan Manuel Chantada Noya
Spain
Rubén Estévez Pérez
May 1, 2024, 9:57 PM 
408   
Spain
Enrique Garcia Rey
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
May 3, 2024, 10:59 PM  Table 2
409   
Spain
Alfonso LIMA
Spain
Pablo Baúlo Vidal
May 1, 2024, 9:54 PM 
410   
Spain
Carlos Alberto Ferrin Ocampo
Spain
Manuel Salgueiro Abalo
Apr 18, 2024, 4:21 PM  Table 1
411   
Spain
Ismael Dovalo Carril
Spain
Miguel Dovalo
Apr 1, 2024, 4:06 AM 
412   
Spain
Valentín Martínez Aspérez
Spain
Marcos Miniño Meis
Apr 17, 2024, 8:00 PM 
413   
Spain
Alberto Abad
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Apr 17, 2024, 8:00 PM 
414   
Spain
Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño
Spain
Mateo González Oubiña
May 19, 2024, 10:41 PM 
415   
Spain
Manuel López Méndez
Spain
Jornada de descanso
May 1, 2024, 10:29 PM 
416   
Portugal
Telmo Torres
Spain
Jonathan Vélez
Apr 17, 2024, 8:00 PM 
417   
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Spain
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Apr 17, 2024, 8:00 PM 
418   
Spain
Iago Aguín García
Spain
Indalecio Luis Viñas Camba
May 1, 2024, 9:55 PM 

Round 23

Race to 6
419   
Spain
Indalecio Luis Viñas Camba
Spain
Jesús Portela
May 1, 2024, 9:57 PM 
420   
Spain
Adrián Baúlo Vidal
Spain
Iago Aguín García
Apr 17, 2024, 4:16 PM  Table 4
421   
Spain
Jonathan Vélez
Spain
Jose Carlos Dominguez
Apr 24, 2024, 8:00 PM 
422   
Spain
Jornada de descanso
Portugal
Telmo Torres
May 1, 2024, 10:29 PM 
423   
Spain
Mateo González Oubiña
Spain
Manuel López Méndez
May 19, 2024, 10:42 PM 
424   
Spain
Brais Otero Rabade
Spain
Jose Angel Gonzalez Fandiño
Apr 30, 2024, 7:13 PM  Table 2
425   
Spain
Marcos Miniño Meis
Spain
Alberto Abad
Apr 24, 2024, 8:00 PM 
426   
Spain
Miguel Dovalo
Spain
Valentín Martínez Aspérez
Apr 8, 2024, 5:13 PM  Table 2
427   
Spain
Manuel Salgueiro Abalo
Spain
Ismael Dovalo Carril
Apr 11, 2024, 4:03 PM  Table 3
428   
Spain
Pablo Baúlo Vidal
Spain
Carlos Alberto Ferrin Ocampo
Apr 4, 2024, 4:42 PM  Table 3
429   
Spain
Eduardo González Fandiño
Spain
Alfonso LIMA
Apr 27, 2024, 10:13 PM  Table 1
430   
Spain
Rubén Estévez Pérez
Spain
Enrique Garcia Rey
May 4, 2024, 10:09 PM  Table 4
431   
Spain
Marcos Rodiño Portela
Spain
Juan Manuel Chantada Noya
May 19, 2024, 10:48 PM 
432   
Spain
Rubén Otero
Spain
Matías Graña
Apr 24, 2024, 8:00 PM 
433   
Spain
Roberto Rey Leiro
Spain
Eric Rodríguez
Apr 24, 2024, 8:00 PM 
434   
Spain
Damián Ramírez
Spain
Tomas Casais
Apr 24, 2024, 8:00 PM 
435