Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 11, 2021

I Mistrzostwa Wiązowna Bilard Team

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Tomasz Ejsmont
5 (5/0) 16 (14/2)
88%
2 Jarosław Kabat
5 (4/1) 16 (11/5)
69%
3 Tomasz Purwin
4 (3/1) 10 (7/3)
70%
3 Paweł Szcześniak
4 (3/1) 12 (7/5)
58%
5 Krzysztof Łukasiak
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
5 Dariusz Śliwiński
3 (1/2) 8 (3/5)
38%
5 Paweł Łysik
3 (1/2) 8 (2/6)
25%
5 Piotr Pliszczyński
3 (1/2) 9 (3/6)
33%
9 Łukasz Bonisławski
2 (0/2) 4 (0/4)
0%
9 Piotr Sołowicz
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Wojciech Czajka
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
9 Przemysław Gawryś
2 (0/2) 5 (1/4)
20%
Starts Sep 11, 2021, 2:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (12 Participants)
Race to 2
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Black Ball Events
Contact Michał Nowak (agencja@black-ball.eu, 517648279)
More info
I mistrzostwa WPT

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tomasz Ejsmont 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 1 2
2 Krzysztof Łukasiak 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0.5 1
3 Łukasz Bonisławski 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0 0 0 0 0
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Paweł Szcześniak 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 0 0 0 0.667 2
2 Dariusz Śliwiński 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 0 0 0 0.6 1
3 Piotr Sołowicz 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group C Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Jarosław Kabat 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 1 2
2 Piotr Pliszczyński 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 0 0 0 0.4 1
3 Przemysław Gawryś 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0 0 0 0.2 0
Group D Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Tomasz Purwin 2 2 0 0 4 0 4 0 0 0 1 2
2 Paweł Łysik 2 1 0 1 2 3 -1 0 0 0 0.4 1
3 Wojciech Czajka 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0 0 0 0.2 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 2
1-A   
Poland
Tomasz Ejsmont
Poland
Krzysztof Łukasiak
Sat 14:14 
2-B   
Poland
Piotr Sołowicz
Poland
Dariusz Śliwiński
Sat 14:14 
3-C   
Poland
Jarosław Kabat
Poland
Przemysław Gawryś
Sat 14:14 
4-D   
Poland
Tomasz Purwin
Poland
Wojciech Czajka
Sat 14:14 

Round 2

Race to 2
5-A   
Poland
Krzysztof Łukasiak
Poland
Łukasz Bonisławski
Sat 15:04 
6-B   
Poland
Dariusz Śliwiński
Poland
Paweł Szcześniak
Sat 14:52 
7-C   
Poland
Przemysław Gawryś
Poland
Piotr Pliszczyński
Sat 15:05 
8-D   
Poland
Wojciech Czajka
Poland
Paweł Łysik
Sat 14:57 

Round 3

Race to 2
9-A   
Poland
Łukasz Bonisławski
Poland
Tomasz Ejsmont
Sat 14:40 
10-B   
Poland
Paweł Szcześniak
Poland
Piotr Sołowicz
Sat 15:38 
11-C   
Poland
Piotr Pliszczyński
Poland
Jarosław Kabat
Sat 14:37 
12-D   
Poland
Paweł Łysik
Poland
Tomasz Purwin
Sat 14:29 

Quarter final

Race to 3
13   
Poland
Tomasz Ejsmont
Poland
Piotr Pliszczyński
Sat 15:59 
14   
Poland
Paweł Szcześniak
Poland
Paweł Łysik
Sat 16:20 
15   
Poland
Jarosław Kabat
Poland
Krzysztof Łukasiak
Sat 16:01 
16   
Poland
Tomasz Purwin
Poland
Dariusz Śliwiński
Sat 16:20 

Semi final

Race to 3
17   
Poland
Tomasz Ejsmont
Poland
Paweł Szcześniak
Sat 17:17 
18   
Poland
Jarosław Kabat
Poland
Tomasz Purwin
Sat 16:55 

Final

Race to 4
19   
Poland
Tomasz Ejsmont
Poland
Jarosław Kabat
Sat 17:52 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants