Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 18, 2019

Hyllestad klubbturnering

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Jun 18, 2019, 6:25 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 18, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 60
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Gjermund Flage (gjermund.flage@gmail.com, 93218780) and Jan Erik Hatlem (Jan_Erik_Hatlem@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 60
1   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Tue 18:37  Table 1
3   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
4
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
2
Tue 18:37  Table 2
4   
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
Tue 18:37  Table 3
5   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Tue 18:37  Table 4
6   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
Tue 18:37  Table 5
7   
Norway
Benjamin Aralden Herland
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 18:37  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
 

Winners qualification

Race to 60
9   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Tue 19:21  Table 1
10   
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
2
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 19:14  Table 2
11   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Tue 19:39  Table 5
12   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Tue 19:04  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 60
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
 
14   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
4
Norway
Lance Cadurnigara
Tue 19:44  Table 6
15   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
Tue 19:40  Table 3
16   
Norway
Benjamin Aralden Herland
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 60
17   
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Tue 19:44  Table 4
18   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
4
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Tue 20:43  Table 6
19   
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
2
Tue 20:31  Table 3
20   
Norway
Benjamin Aralden Herland
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Tue 20:03  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 60
21   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Tue 21:12  Table 1
22   
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Tue 21:13  Table 2
23   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
2
Tue 21:13  Table 3
24   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Tue 21:13  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 60
25   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 22:17  Table 1
26   
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
2
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 22:02  Table 3

Final

Race to 60
27   
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Wed 00:09  Table 3

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment