Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 14, 2020

Hyllestad klubbturnering v20-2/18

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Gard Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (5/1) 56 (31/25)
55%
50
2 Sivert Offerdal Lien
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (4/2) 60 (32/28)
53%
45
3 Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 44 (26/18)
59%
40
3 Tommy Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
40
5 Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 27 (14/13)
52%
35
5 Jardar Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
35
5 Rudi Andre Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 25 (13/12)
52%
35
5 Viljar Glavær Akse
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
35
9 Gjermund Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
25
9 Jonas Holt
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
25
9 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
25
9 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
25
13 Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
12
13 Dag-jøran Aralden
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
12
13 Kim Ronny Nygård
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
12
13 Kurt Hatlem
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
12
Entry deadline Jan 14, 2020, 4:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 14, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Hyllestad Klubbranking vår 2020
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Gjermund Flage (gjermund.flage@gmail.com, 93218780)
More info
Siste runde går 12 mai.
14 av dei 18 rundene er teljande.
Påmelding avgift 50 for voksne og 20 for ungdom.
Alt går til premier.
50 % til kvar runde og 50% til topp 4 + beste Nykommer den 12 mai.
Høst 19 har fungert rimeleg bra.
Vi klarer som oftast ikkje å fullføre rundene men med den turnerings formen vi har og ser ut til dei fleste vil ha så må det bli slik.
Handicap lista blir oppdatert med få endringer.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
1
Tue 18:01  Table 1
2   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Tue 18:01  Table 2
3   
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Norway
Sivert Offerdal Lien
3
Tue 18:01  Table 3
4   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
2
Norway
Rudi Andre Wolff
1
R1
Tue 18:01  Table 4
5   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Tue 18:01  Table 5
6   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Tue 18:01  Table 6
7   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Tue 18:01  Table 7
8   
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Norway
Tommy Wolff
0
Tue 18:01  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
1
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Tue 18:55  Table 1
10   
Norway
Sivert Offerdal Lien
3
Norway
Rudi Andre Wolff
1
Tue 18:52  Table 6
11   
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Tue 18:47  Table 4
12   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Tommy Wolff
0
Tue 19:12  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Tue 19:03  Table 8
14   
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
2
Tue 18:36  Table 3
15   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Tue 18:47  Table 2
16   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 19:12  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 20:11  Table 2
18   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
2
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Tue 19:43  Table 5
19   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Sivert Offerdal Lien
3
Tue 19:21  Table 2
20   
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Tue 20:03  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
1
Norway
Sivert Offerdal Lien
4
Tue 20:59  Table 1
22   
Norway
Rudi Andre Wolff
1
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Tue 20:59  Table 2
23   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 20:59  Table 3
24   
Norway
Tommy Wolff
0
R1
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
R1
Tue 21:00  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Sivert Offerdal Lien
4
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Tue 21:16  Table 2
26   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Tommy Wolff
0
R1
Tue 21:41  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Sivert Offerdal Lien
4
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 22:14  Table 2

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment