Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 11, 2020

Hyllestad klubbturnering v20 - 6/18

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Rudi Andre Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (5/0) 46 (30/16)
65%
2 Gard Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (4/1) 47 (29/18)
62%
3 Dag-jøran Aralden
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 33 (18/15)
55%
3 Kim Ronny Nygård
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 42 (22/20)
52%
5 Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
5 Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
5 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
5 Tommy Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 38 (18/20)
47%
9 Anders Ulvik
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
9 Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
9 Jonas Holt
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
9 Viljar Glavær Akse
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
13 Gjermund Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
13 Jardar Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
13 Kurt Hatlem
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
Starts Feb 11, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Hyllestad Klubbranking vår 2020
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Gjermund Flage (gjermund.flage@gmail.com, 93218780) and Tommy Wolff (tommywolff1@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Anders Ulvik
3
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Tue 18:02  Table 1
2   
Norway
Rudi Andre Wolff
1
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Tue 18:01  Table 2
3   
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Tue 18:02  Table 3
4   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Tommy Wolff
0
Tue 17:57  Table 4
5   
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
1
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
2
Tue 18:00  Table 5
6   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Tue 18:02  Table 6
7   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
R1
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Tue 18:02  Table 7
8   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Tue 18:02  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Anders Ulvik
3
Norway
Rudi Andre Wolff
1
Tue 19:10  Table 5
10   
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Tue 18:41  Table 3
11   
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
1
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Tue 18:52  Table 6
12   
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 18:28  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Tue 18:59  Table 2
14   
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Tommy Wolff
0
Tue 18:41  Table 1
15   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
2
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Tue 18:51  Table 4
16   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Tue 18:28  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Tue 19:36  Table 2
18   
Norway
Tommy Wolff
0
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
1
Tue 19:32  Table 1
19   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 19:43  Table 4
20   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Norway
Anders Ulvik
3
Tue 19:45  Table 6

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Rudi Andre Wolff
1
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 20:11  Table 1
22   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Tue 20:11  Table 2
23   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Tue 20:11  Table 3
24   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Tommy Wolff
0
Tue 20:11  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Rudi Andre Wolff
1
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Tue 21:01  Table 1
26   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 21:02  Table 2

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Rudi Andre Wolff
1
R2
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
R1
Tue 21:38  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment