Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 28 - January 31, 2020

Hyllestad klubbturnering v20 - 4/18

Straightpool

Add players

Please wait...
Entry deadline Jan 28, 2020, 4:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 28, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 60
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Hyllestad Klubbranking vår 2020
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Gjermund Flage (gjermund.flage@gmail.com, 93218780) and Tommy Wolff (tommywolff1@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 60
1   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Tue 17:58  Table 1
2   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
0
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 17:58  Table 2
3   
Norway
Michael F Olderøy
3
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Tue 17:58  Table 3
4   
Norway
Rudi Andre Wolff
1
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Tue 17:58  Table 4
5   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
2
Tue 17:58  Table 5
6   
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
1
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Tue 17:58  Table 6
7   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Tue 17:58  Table 7
8   
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Norway
Tommy Wolff
0
Tue 17:58  Table 8

Winners qualification

Race to 60
9   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
0
Tue 19:10  Table 1
10   
Norway
Michael F Olderøy
3
Norway
Rudi Andre Wolff
1
Tue 19:10  Table 3
11   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Tue 18:46  Table 5
12   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Tommy Wolff
0
Tue 18:33  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 60
13   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 19:07  Table 2
14   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Tue 19:05  Table 4
15   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
2
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
1
Tue 18:46  Table 6
16   
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Tue 18:34  Table 8

Losers qualification

Race to 60
17   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 20:04  Table 2
18   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Tue 20:05  Table 4
19   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
2
Norway
Michael F Olderøy
3
Tue 20:05  Table 1
20   
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Tue 20:05  Table 3

Quarter final

Race to 60
21   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
0
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 20:50  Table 1
22   
Norway
Rudi Andre Wolff
1
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
2
Tue 20:50  Table 2
23   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Tue 20:50  Table 3
24   
Norway
Tommy Wolff
0
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Tue 20:50  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 60
25   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Rudi Andre Wolff
1
Tue 21:35  Table 4
26   
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Tommy Wolff
0
Tue 21:33  Table 2

Final

Race to 60
27   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Tommy Wolff
0
Wed 17:44  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment