Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

January 7, 2020

Hyllestad klubbturnering v20 - 1/18

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jardar Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (5/0) 40 (30/10)
75%
50
2 Jonas Holt
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (4/2) 56 (31/25)
55%
45
3 Dag-jøran Aralden
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 36 (22/14)
61%
40
3 Jan Erik Hatlem
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (3/1) 38 (21/17)
55%
40
5 Gard Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 32 (13/19)
41%
35
5 Gjermund Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 37 (17/20)
46%
35
5 Tommy Wolff
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
35
5 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
35
9 Anders Ulvik
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 39 (19/20)
49%
25
Show more
9 Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 27 (12/15)
44%
25
9 Kurt Hatlem
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
25
9 Viljar Glavær Akse
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
25
13 Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
12
13 Kim Ronny Nygård
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
12
13 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
12
13 Michael F Olderøy
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
12
17 Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
10
17 Sivert Offerdal Lien
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
10
Entry deadline Jan 7, 2020, 7:00 PM (local time)
Starts Jan 7, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Hyllestad Klubbranking vår 2020
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Gjermund Flage (gjermund.flage@gmail.com, 93218780)
More info
Dette er første turnering av 18 runder.
Siste runde går 12 mai.
14 av dei 18 rundene er teljande.
Påmelding avgift 50 for voksne og 20 for ungdom.
Alt går til premier.
50 % til kvar runde og 50% til topp 4 + beste Nykommer den 12 mai.
Høst 19 har fungert rimeleg bra.
Vi klarer som oftast ikkje å fullføre rundene men med den turnerings formen vi har og ser ut til dei fleste vil ha så må det bli slik.
Handicap lista blir oppdatert med få endringer.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Norway
Anders Ulvik
3
Tue 18:06  Table 1
2   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
 
4   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Norway
Nina Torvund
 
6   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Michael F Olderøy
 
8   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Norway
Sivert Offerdal Lien
4
Tue 18:12  Table 7

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Norway
Anders Ulvik
3
Tue 18:43  Table 1
10   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
Tue 18:06  Table 3
11   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Tue 18:06  Table 4
12   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Tue 18:07  Table 5
13   
Norway
Tommy Wolff
0
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 18:07  Table 6
14   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
2
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Tue 18:07  Table 8
15   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Michael F Olderøy
3
Tue 18:07  Table 2
16   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
1
Tue 18:07  Table 7

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Tue 19:25  Table 7
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Michael F Olderøy
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Jonas Holt
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Nina Torvund
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
 
24   
Norway
Sivert Offerdal Lien
4
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Norway
Michael F Olderøy
3
Tue 20:01  Table 7
26   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 19:12  Table 6
27   
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 19:07  Table 5
28   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Tue 21:13  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Anders Ulvik
3
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
Tue 20:12  Table 4
30   
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Tue 19:07  Table 4
31   
Norway
Tommy Wolff
0
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
2
Tue 19:12  Table 2
32   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
1
Tue 19:25  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Tue 20:49  Table 7
34   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Anders Ulvik
3
Tue 20:54  Table 4
35   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
1
Tue 20:31  Table 3
36   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
2
Tue 21:52  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Tue 21:54  Table 2
38   
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
2
 
39   
Norway
Tommy Wolff
0
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Tue 21:54  Table 3
40   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 21:54  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Jan Erik Hatlem
2
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Sun 20:27 
42   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
43   
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Sun 20:44 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment