Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 12, 2019

Hyllestad klubbturnering h19 - 11/16

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Dag-jøran Aralden
Hyllestad IL, BG
6 (5/1) 61 (35/26)
57%
2 Karsten Hatlem Rønneseth
5 (4/1) 50 (29/21)
58%
3 Anders Ulvik
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (4/1) 44 (28/16)
64%
3 Nina Torvund
Hyllestad IL, BG
7 (5/2) 65 (37/28)
57%
5 Eirik Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 29 (15/14)
52%
5 Gard Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 47 (26/21)
55%
5 Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (2/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
5 Jonas Holt
Hyllestad IL, BG
5 (3/2) 50 (25/25)
50%
9 Jardar Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
4 (2/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
Show more
9 Kurt Hatlem
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
9 Sivert Offerdal
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 Tanja Kvellestad Akse
Hyllestad IL, BG
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
13 Gjermund Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
13 Astrid Eiken Flage
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
13 Lars emil Siljander
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Hedda Mirzai
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
17 Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
17 Kim Ronny Nygård
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
17 Viljar Glavær Akse
Hyllestad IL, BG
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
Entry deadline Nov 12, 2019, 6:30 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 12, 2019, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Hyllestad klubbranking h 19
Organizer Hyllestad IL, BG
Contact Gjermund Flage (gjermund.flage@gmail.com, 93218780)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 18:10  Table 1
2   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
 
4   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
Walk Over
 
5   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 18:12  Table 3
6   
Norway
Sivert Offerdal
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
 
8   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Anders Ulvik
4
Tue 18:12  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
4
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 18:50  Table 1
10   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Norway
Karsten Hatlem Rønneseth
Tue 18:12  Table 5
11   
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
3
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Tue 18:13  Table 2
12   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Tue 18:13  Table 6
13   
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
2
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 18:45  Table 3
14   
Norway
Sivert Offerdal
4
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Tue 18:13  Table 8
15   
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
4
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Tue 18:13  Table 7
16   
Norway
Anders Ulvik
4
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Tue 18:39  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Aleksander Tonning Hatløy
2
Tue 19:02  Table 4
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Gjermund Flage
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
 
21   
Norway
Viljar Glavær Akse
3
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Tue 18:49  Table 6
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
 
24   
Norway
Kim Ronny Nygård
1
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 19:37  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Hedda Mirzai
4
Tue 19:37  Table 4
26   
Norway
Gjermund Flage
1
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 19:14  Table 3
27   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Lars emil Siljander
3
Tue 19:18  Table 6
28   
Norway
Astrid Eiken Flage
3
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 20:36  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
4
Norway
Karsten Hatlem Rønneseth
Tue 19:35  Table 5
30   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Tue 18:57  Table 2
31   
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
2
Norway
Sivert Offerdal
4
Tue 19:16  Table 8
32   
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Norway
Anders Ulvik
4
Tue 19:02  Table 7

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Norway
Jardar Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Tue 20:13  Table 3
34   
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Norway
Tanja Kvellestad Akse
4
Tue 20:02  Table 2
35   
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Norway
Kurt Hatlem
2
Tue 19:49  Table 6
36   
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Norway
Sivert Offerdal
4
Tue 21:03  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Norway
Karsten Hatlem Rønneseth
Norway
Gard Eiken Flage
0
Tue 21:29  Table 1
38   
Norway
Jarle Tonning Hatløy
3
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 21:29  Table 2
39   
Norway
Eirik Tonning Hatløy
2
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Tue 21:29  Table 3
40   
Norway
Anders Ulvik
4
Norway
Jonas Holt
1
Tue 21:29  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Karsten Hatlem Rønneseth
3
Norway
Nina Torvund
1
Tue 20:02 
42   
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Norway
Anders Ulvik
4
Tue 20:02 

Final

Race to 6
43   
Norway
Karsten Hatlem Rønneseth
3
Norway
Dag-jøran Aralden
0
Sun 00:27 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment