Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 24, 2022

Huistoernooitje 9 Ball

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Marco Harms
7 (6/1) 38 (25/13)
66%
2 Ayala Telehala
5 (4/1) 30 (19/11)
63%
3 Marcel Mouwen
4 (3/1) 20 (14/6)
70%
3 Faroek Mangroe
4 (2/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
5 Wesley van der Weide
4 (2/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
5 Dennis Koot
5 (3/2) 27 (16/11)
59%
7 André Koot
3 (1/2) 18 (7/11)
39%
7 Martin Koot
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
9 Duoc Nguyen
3 (1/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
9 Richard van Heusden
3 (1/2) 17 (8/9)
47%
9 Ben Pieterse
3 (1/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
9 Phuoc Nguyen
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Rowen van Dienst
2 (0/2) 12 (4/8)
33%
13 Amar Panday
2 (0/2) 10 (2/8)
20%
Starts May 24, 2022, 7:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 4
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Sport Pub Goes

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 4
1   
Netherlands
André Koot
Walk Over
 
2   
Netherlands
Martin Koot
Netherlands
Wesley van der Weide
Tue 19:55  Table 13
3   
Netherlands
Rowen van Dienst
Netherlands
Ben Pieterse
Tue 19:55  Table 12
4   
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Papua New Guinea
Ayala Telehala
Tue 19:55  Table 11
5   
Vietnam
Duoc Nguyen
Netherlands
Amar Panday
Tue 19:55  Table 17
6   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Tue 19:55  Table 18
7   
Netherlands
Richard van Heusden
Netherlands
Phuoc Nguyen
Tue 19:55  Table 19
8   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
 

Winner round 1

Race to 4
9   
Netherlands
André Koot
Netherlands
Wesley van der Weide
Tue 20:42  Table 17
10   
Netherlands
Ben Pieterse
Papua New Guinea
Ayala Telehala
Tue 20:56  Table 12
11   
Vietnam
Duoc Nguyen
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Tue 20:53  Table 18
12   
Netherlands
Richard van Heusden
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Tue 20:38  Table 19

Loser round 1

Race to 4
13   
Walk Over
Netherlands
Martin Koot
 
14   
Netherlands
Rowen van Dienst
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Tue 20:57  Table 11
15   
Netherlands
Amar Panday
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Tue 20:40  Table 13
16   
Netherlands
Phuoc Nguyen
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 4
17   
Netherlands
Martin Koot
Netherlands
Richard van Heusden
Tue 21:24  Table 19
18   
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Vietnam
Duoc Nguyen
Tue 22:01  Table 11
19   
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Netherlands
Ben Pieterse
Tue 21:33  Table 13
20   
Netherlands
Phuoc Nguyen
Netherlands
André Koot
Tue 21:12  Table 17

Winners qualification

Race to 4
21   
Netherlands
Wesley van der Weide
Papua New Guinea
Ayala Telehala
Tue 21:34  Table 18
22   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Tue 21:34  Table 12

Loser round 3

Race to 4
23   
Netherlands
Martin Koot
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Tue 22:35  Table 12
24   
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Netherlands
André Koot
Tue 22:10  Table 13

Losers qualification

Race to 4
25   
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Netherlands
Wesley van der Weide
Tue 23:10 
26   
Netherlands
Dennis Koot
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Tue 22:51  Table 13

Semi final

Race to 4
27   
Papua New Guinea
Ayala Telehala
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Tue 23:42  Table 11
28   
Netherlands
Marcel Mouwen
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Tue 23:42  Table 13

Final

Race to 4
29   
Papua New Guinea
Ayala Telehala
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Wed 00:26  Table 13

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants