Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 30, 2022

Huistoernooi voor de echte 9 ball liefhebbers

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Ronny Brocken
6 (5/1) 45 (32/13)
71%
2 Olivier van Lotringen
6 (5/1) 40 (27/13)
68%
3 Joeri van den Broeck
5 (2/3) 30 (12/18)
40%
3 Kenneth Meyskens
5 (4/1) 36 (23/13)
64%
5 Vincent Peemen
Sport Pub Goes
4 (2/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
5 Faroek Mangroe
4 (2/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
7 Duoc Nguyen
4 (1/3) 32 (14/18)
44%
7 Nicolas van Parys
4 (1/3) 27 (10/17)
37%
9 Marco Harms
4 (0/4) 26 (6/20)
23%
9 Ayala Telehala
4 (1/3) 27 (12/15)
44%
Starts Oct 30, 2022, 12:00 PM (local time)
Format Round robin (10 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer Sport Pub Goes
Contact Vincent Peemen (Info@sportpub.nl, +31113211843)
More info
Zaal open 11:30
Start 12:00
Deelname kost €10,00, 100% prijzengeld
Winnaars- verliezerskant.
Inschrijving tot 11:55

Video / Livestream

Round-robin standings

Group A Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Kenneth Meyskens 4 4 0 0 20 7 13 0 0 0 0.741 4
2 Joeri van den Broeck 4 2 0 2 11 12 -1 0 0 0 0.478 2
3 Faroek Mangroe 4 2 0 2 11 16 -5 0 0 0 0.407 2
4 Duoc Nguyen 4 1 0 3 14 18 -4 1 0 0 0.438 1
5 Ayala Telehala 4 1 0 3 12 15 -3 0 0 0 0.444 1
Group B Ranking method
Pos Name Played Win Tie Lose fw fl fs RO Lags Bonus avg Points
1 Olivier van Lotringen 4 4 0 0 20 5 15 0 0 0 0.8 4
2 Ronny Brocken 4 3 0 1 19 9 10 0 0 0 0.679 3
3 Vincent Peemen 4 2 0 2 10 14 -4 0 0 0 0.417 2
4 Nicolas van Parys 4 1 0 3 10 17 -7 0 0 0 0.37 1
5 Marco Harms 4 0 0 4 6 20 -14 0 0 0 0.231 0

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1-A   
Vietnam
Duoc Nguyen
Belgium
Kenneth Meyskens
Sun 12:06  Table 13
2-A   
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Papua New Guinea
Ayala Telehala
Sun 12:06  Table 12
3-B   
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Netherlands
Ronny Brocken
Sun 12:06  Table 11
4-B   
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Belgium
Nicolas van Parys
Sun 12:39  Table 18

Round 2

Race to 5
5-A   
Belgium
Kenneth Meyskens
Papua New Guinea
Ayala Telehala
Sun 13:03  Table 13
6-A   
Vietnam
Duoc Nguyen
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Sun 13:03  Table 11
7-B   
Netherlands
Ronny Brocken
Belgium
Nicolas van Parys
Sun 13:38  Table 18
8-B   
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Belgium
Olivier van Lotringen
Sun 13:07  Table 12

Round 3

Race to 5
9-A   
Papua New Guinea
Ayala Telehala
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Sun 15:23  Table 13
10-A   
Belgium
Kenneth Meyskens
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Sun 14:09  Table 11
11-B   
Belgium
Nicolas van Parys
Belgium
Olivier van Lotringen
Sun 12:09  Table 18
12-B   
Netherlands
Ronny Brocken
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Sun 13:12  Table 18

Round 4

Race to 5
13-A   
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Sun 13:40  Table 11
14-A   
Papua New Guinea
Ayala Telehala
Vietnam
Duoc Nguyen
R1
Sun 14:03  Table 13
15-B   
Belgium
Olivier van Lotringen
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Sun 14:09  Table 12
16-B   
Belgium
Nicolas van Parys
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Sun 14:16  Table 18

Round 5

Race to 5
17-A   
Netherlands
Faroek Mangroe
Vietnam
Duoc Nguyen
Sun 14:59  Table 19
18-A   
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Belgium
Kenneth Meyskens
Sun 14:53  Table 11
19-B   
Netherlands
Vincent Peemen
Netherlands
Marco Harms
Sun 13:38  Table 12
20-B   
Belgium
Olivier van Lotringen
Netherlands
Ronny Brocken
Sun 14:29  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 6
21   
Belgium
Kenneth Meyskens
Netherlands
Ronny Brocken
Sun 15:31  Table 12
22   
Belgium
Joeri van den Broeck
Belgium
Olivier van Lotringen
Sun 15:50  Table 13

Final

Race to 7
23   
Netherlands
Ronny Brocken
Belgium
Olivier van Lotringen
Sun 16:38  Table 13

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants