Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 22, 2020

Hill Hill TOP 16 ranking tournament 2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Raimo Teesaar
5 (5/0) 75 (45/30)
60%
550
2 Eltsin Zabitov
7 (5/2) 97 (52/45)
54%
480
3 Roland Maimre
4 (3/1) 65 (34/31)
52%
420
3 Philip Tsunihhin
5 (3/2) 74 (40/34)
54%
420
5 Gert Maimre
4 (2/2) 62 (29/33)
47%
370
5 Gert Gnadeberg
5 (3/2) 76 (37/39)
49%
370
7 Karl Gnadeberg
4 (2/2) 59 (27/32)
46%
370
7 Ilya Kotlov
4 (2/2) 57 (31/26)
54%
370
9 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 49 (24/25)
49%
330
9 Rein Luik
3 (1/2) 48 (23/25)
48%
330
9 Aleksandrs Horsuns
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
3 (1/2) 41 (17/24)
41%
330
9 Jason Fleming
3 (1/2) 50 (24/26)
48%
330
13 Revo Maimre
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
330
13 Ken Riidak
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
2 (0/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
330
13 Karl-Kristjan Kingi
2 (0/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
330
13 Mihkel Susi
2 (0/2) 33 (15/18)
45%
330
Starts Nov 22, 2020, 11:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 9
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe

Video / Livestream

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 9
1   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
3
Estonia
Ken Riidak
5
Sun 11:28  Table 1
2   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
0
Sun 11:28  Table 12
3   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
Estonia
Revo Maimre
4
Sun 11:28  Table 3
4   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
1
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
6
Sun 11:28  Table 4
5   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
2
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
5
Sun 11:28  Table 5
6   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
1
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
5
Sun 11:28  Table 6
7   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
5
Estonia
Rein Luik
3
Sun 11:28  Table 11
8   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
6
Canada
Jason Fleming
2
Sun 11:28  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 9
9   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
3
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
Sun 12:35  Table 12
10   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
6
Sun 12:35  Table 6
11   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
2
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
1
Sun 12:39  Table 3
12   
Estonia
Rein Luik
3
Estonia
Roland Maimre
6
Sun 12:45  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 9
13   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
5
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
0
Sun 12:35  Table 11
14   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
4
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
1
Sun 12:36  Table 1
15   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
5
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
5
Sun 12:40  Table 4
16   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
5
Canada
Jason Fleming
2
Sun 12:45  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 9
17   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
0
Estonia
Rein Luik
3
Sun 13:42  Table 11
18   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
1
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
1
Sun 13:26  Table 4
19   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
5
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
6
Sun 13:23  Table 5
20   
Canada
Jason Fleming
2
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
3
Sun 13:53  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 9
21   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
Sun 13:17  Table 12
22   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
2
Estonia
Roland Maimre
6
Sun 13:21  Table 6

Loser round 3

Race to 9
23   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
0
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
1
Sun 14:21  Table 11
24   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
6
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
3
Sun 14:43  Table 12

Losers qualification

Race to 9
25   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
1
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
Sun 14:51  Table 11
26   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
3
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
2
Sun 15:11  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 9
27   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
2
Sun 15:57  Table 11
28   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
6
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
1
Sun 16:20  Table 12

Final

Race to 9
29   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
1
Sun 16:54 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment