Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 29, 2022

Hill Hill HCP 29.08.2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Illimar Ventsel
7 (6/1) 92 (51/41)
55%
550
2 Mihkel Mägi
6 (5/1) 74 (43/31)
58%
480
3 Roland Maimre
6 (4/2) 82 (41/41)
50%
420
3 Gert Gnadeberg
6 (4/2) 78 (45/33)
58%
420
5 Revo Maimre
3 (2/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
370
5 Gert Maimre
4 (3/1) 53 (28/25)
53%
370
5 Margus Vaher
4 (3/1) 56 (30/26)
54%
370
5 Oliver Vares
5 (3/2) 62 (33/29)
53%
370
9 Espen Holmen Grøtberg
Gjøvik&Raufoss BK
4 (2/2) 53 (23/30)
43%
330
Show more
9 Matis Pill
5 (3/2) 64 (34/30)
53%
330
9 Tony Maimre
4 (2/2) 56 (29/27)
52%
330
9 Mario Palumets
4 (2/2) 54 (27/27)
50%
330
13 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
330
13 Karl-Kristjan Kingi
4 (2/2) 55 (28/27)
51%
330
13 Raul Pärtel
3 (1/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
330
13 Marko Kurs
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 50 (22/28)
44%
330
17 Karl Gnadeberg
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
300
17 Siim Lootus
3 (1/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
300
17 Harry Ventsel
3 (1/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
300
17 Ken Riidak
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
300
17 Oleg Sidorov
2 (0/2) 25 (9/16)
36%
300
17 Ilya Kotlov
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
300
17 Sander Tamm
2 (0/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
300
17 Tiit Õun
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
300
25 Lotte Linnas
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
300
25 David Blauer
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
300
Starts Aug 29, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Hill Hill HCP tournament ranking - 30.05.2022 - 29.08.2022
Organizer Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Walk Over
 
2   
Estonia
Tiit Õun
5
Estonia
Mario Palumets
3
Mon 18:29  Table 11
3   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
3
Estonia
Siim Lootus
3
Mon 18:32  Table 6
4   
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
3
Estonia
Lotte Linnas
5
Mon 18:44  Table 11
5   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Espen Holmen Grøtberg
3
Estonia
Sander Tamm
4
Mon 18:32  Table 2
7   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
L
Estonia
Matis Pill
3
Mon 18:32  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Estonia
Revo Maimre
 
9   
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
Walk Over
 
10   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
0
R2
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
2
R2
Mon 18:32  Table 7
11   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
3
Estonia
Margus Vaher
3
Mon 18:27  Table 12
12   
Walk Over
Estonia
Roland Maimre
 
13   
Estonia
Oliver Vares
4
United States
David Blauer
5
Mon 18:47  Table 2
14   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
3
Estonia
Marko Kurs
2
Mon 18:32  Table 5
15   
Estonia
Tony Maimre
5
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
R2
Mon 18:32  Table 4
16   
Walk Over
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
17   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
Estonia
Mario Palumets
3
Mon 19:10  Table 12
18   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
3
L
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
3
Mon 19:26  Table 2
19   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
Norway
Espen Holmen Grøtberg
3
L
Mon 18:56  Table 3
20   
Estonia
Matis Pill
3
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
Mon 19:00  Table 6
21   
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
3
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
2
R2
Mon 19:17  Table 11
22   
Estonia
Margus Vaher
3
Estonia
Roland Maimre
3
R1
Mon 18:40  Table 12
23   
Estonia
Oliver Vares
4
Estonia
Marko Kurs
2
Mon 19:29  Table 3
24   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
Mon 18:50  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 8
25   
Walk Over
Estonia
Tiit Õun
 
26   
Estonia
Siim Lootus
3
Estonia
Lotte Linnas
5
  Table 7
27   
Walk Over
Estonia
Sander Tamm
 
28   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
 
30   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Walk Over
 
31   
United States
David Blauer
5
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
3
  Table 4
32   
Estonia
Tony Maimre
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
33   
Estonia
Tiit Õun
5
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
Mon 19:46  Table 2
34   
Estonia
Siim Lootus
3
Estonia
Marko Kurs
2
R1
Mon 20:27  Table 4
35   
Estonia
Sander Tamm
4
Estonia
Roland Maimre
3
Mon 19:11  Table 5
36   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
L
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
3
Mon 19:59  Table 7
37   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
0
Estonia
Matis Pill
3
Mon 19:46  Table 12
38   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
3
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
Mon 19:47  Table 6
39   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
3
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
3
L
R2
Mon 20:32  Table 11
40   
Estonia
Tony Maimre
5
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
Mon 20:06  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 8
41   
Estonia
Mario Palumets
3
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
3
L
R1
Mon 20:10  Table 6
42   
Norway
Espen Holmen Grøtberg
3
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
Mon 20:20  Table 12
43   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
2
R1
Estonia
Margus Vaher
3
Mon 19:59  Table 11
44   
Estonia
Oliver Vares
4
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
R1
Mon 20:38  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 8
45   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
Estonia
Marko Kurs
2
Mon 21:15  Table 12
46   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
3
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
3
L
Mon 20:47  Table 6
47   
Estonia
Matis Pill
3
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
L
Mon 20:26  Table 3
48   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
3
Estonia
Tony Maimre
5
Mon 21:17  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 8
49   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
Norway
Espen Holmen Grøtberg
3
Mon 21:43  Table 12
50   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
3
Estonia
Mario Palumets
3
L
Mon 21:32  Table 6
51   
Estonia
Matis Pill
3
Estonia
Oliver Vares
4
Mon 21:19  Table 11
52   
Estonia
Tony Maimre
5
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
2
Mon 22:09  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 8
53   
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
3
Estonia
Oliver Vares
4
Mon 22:49  Table 4
54   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
Estonia
Roland Maimre
3
Mon 22:49  Table 11
55   
Estonia
Margus Vaher
3
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
Mon 22:49  Table 12
56   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
2
Mon 22:49  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 8
57   
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
3
L
Estonia
Roland Maimre
3
Mon 23:41  Table 11
58   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
2
L
Mon 23:37  Table 12

Final

Race to 5
59   
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
3
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
3
L
Tue 00:23  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants