Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

July 25, 2022

Hill Hill HCP 25.07.2022

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Starts Jul 25, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Hill Hill HCP tournament ranking - 30.05.2022 - 29.08.2022
Organizer Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Walk Over
 
2   
Estonia
Tiit Õun
5
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
4
Mon 18:01  Table 1
3   
Estonia
Sander Tamm
4
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
3
Mon 18:01  Table 2
4   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
Mon 18:06  Table 6
5   
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
Walk Over
 
6   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
Estonia
Mattias Marvet
5
Mon 18:01  Table 3
7   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
2
Estonia
Carl Ilves
6
Mon 18:29  Table 11
8   
Walk Over
Estonia
Rein Luik
 
9   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Walk Over
 
10   
Estonia
Allan Ilves
5
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
3
Mon 18:09  Table 4
11   
Estonia
Oliver Vares
4
Estonia
Lotte Linnas
6
Mon 18:01  Table 4
12   
Walk Over
Estonia
Roland Maimre
 
13   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
Mon 18:27  Table 12
14   
Estonia
Margus Vaher
3
Estonia
Marko Kurs
2
Mon 18:02  Table 11
15   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
0
R2
Estonia
Nora Kangro
6
Mon 18:02  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Estonia
Revo Maimre
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
17   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
Estonia
Tiit Õun
5
Mon 19:04  Table 11
18   
Estonia
Sander Tamm
4
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
R2
Mon 19:13  Table 3
19   
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
4
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
Mon 18:32  Table 6
20   
Estonia
Carl Ilves
6
Estonia
Rein Luik
2
R1
Mon 19:05  Table 2
21   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
3
L
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
3
Mon 18:46  Table 4
22   
Estonia
Lotte Linnas
6
Estonia
Roland Maimre
4
Mon 19:30  Table 2
23   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
Estonia
Margus Vaher
3
Mon 19:13  Table 12
24   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
0
R1
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
Mon 19:17  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 8
25   
Walk Over
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
 
26   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
3
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
Mon 18:40  Table 5
27   
Walk Over
Estonia
Mattias Marvet
 
28   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Estonia
Allan Ilves
 
30   
Estonia
Oliver Vares
Walk Over
 
31   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
Estonia
Marko Kurs
2
  Table 6
32   
Estonia
Nora Kangro
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
33   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
4
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
Mon 19:55  Table 4
34   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
Estonia
Margus Vaher
3
Mon 19:58  Table 12
35   
Estonia
Mattias Marvet
5
Estonia
Lotte Linnas
6
Mon 19:58  Table 2
36   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
2
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
3
Mon 19:48  Table 11
37   
Estonia
Allan Ilves
5
Estonia
Carl Ilves
6
Mon 19:49  Table 3
38   
Estonia
Oliver Vares
4
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
4
L
Mon 19:19  Table 5
39   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
2
Estonia
Sander Tamm
4
Mon 19:54  Table 5
40   
Estonia
Nora Kangro
6
Estonia
Tiit Õun
5
Mon 19:50  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 8
41   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
Mon 21:22  Table 6
42   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
Estonia
Rein Luik
2
Mon 20:18  Table 5
43   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
3
Estonia
Roland Maimre
4
Mon 20:15  Table 3
44   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
L
R2
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
0
Mon 20:15  Table 2

Loser round 3

Race to 8
45   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
L
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
R1
Mon 20:37  Table 12
46   
Estonia
Lotte Linnas
6
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
2
Mon 20:25  Table 11
47   
Estonia
Allan Ilves
5
Estonia
Oliver Vares
4
Mon 20:06  Table 3
48   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
2
Estonia
Nora Kangro
6
Mon 20:37  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 8
49   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
Estonia
Rein Luik
2
Mon 21:10  Table 12
50   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
2
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
R1
Mon 22:18  Table 6
51   
Estonia
Oliver Vares
4
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
0
Mon 21:02  Table 11
52   
Estonia
Marko Kurs
2
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
3
Mon 21:31  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 8
53   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
Estonia
Rein Luik
2
Mon 22:24  Table 12
54   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
0
R2
Mon 23:04  Table 12
55   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
4
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
R1
Mon 23:04  Table 6
56   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
R1
Estonia
Marko Kurs
2
Mon 22:23  Table 11

Semi final

Race to 8
57   
Estonia
Rein Luik
2
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
0
Mon 23:32  Table 12
58   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
R1
Mon 23:48  Table 6

Final

Race to 2
59   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
0
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
Tue 00:20  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants