Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 21, 2022

Hill Hill HCP 21.11.2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Revo Maimre
7 (6/1) 82 (46/36)
56%
550
2 Rein Luik
5 (4/1) 55 (32/23)
58%
480
3 Rene Pärnpuu
5 (3/2) 69 (33/36)
48%
420
3 Ken Riidak
Break & Run
5 (3/2) 68 (33/35)
49%
420
5 Matis Pill
4 (3/1) 56 (31/25)
55%
370
5 Mario Palumets
4 (3/1) 53 (30/23)
57%
370
5 Sander Tamm
5 (3/2) 64 (32/32)
50%
370
5 Juss Saska
3 (3/0) 38 (24/14)
63%
370
9 Raimo Teesaar
5 (3/2) 61 (32/29)
52%
330
Show more
9 Roland Maimre
3 (1/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
330
9 Illimar Ventsel
3 (1/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
330
9 Ilya Kotlov
3 (1/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
330
13 Harry Kerner
3 (1/2) 43 (20/23)
47%
330
13 Gert Maimre
3 (1/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
330
13 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
330
13 Alpo Kuparinen
3 (1/2) 37 (16/21)
43%
330
17 Rainer Paks
3 (1/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
300
17 Lotte Linnas
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
300
17 Tony Maimre
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
300
17 Marit Loitmets
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
300
17 Harry Ventsel
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
300
17 Jason Fleming
3 (1/2) 43 (21/22)
49%
300
17 Mikk Savisto
2 (0/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
300
Starts Nov 21, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (23 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Hill Hill HCP tournament ranking - 03.10.2022 - 12.12.2022
Organizer Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Estonia
Mario Palumets
3
R1
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
R1
Mon 18:05  Table 4
2   
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
Walk Over
 
3   
Estonia
Harry Kerner
5
Estonia
Sander Tamm
4
Mon 18:05  Table 8
4   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
3
L
Estonia
Matis Pill
3
Mon 18:05  Table 7
5   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
Finland
Alpo Kuparinen
3
Mon 18:05  Table 6
6   
Canada
Jason Fleming
2
Estonia
Marit Loitmets
6
Mon 18:15  Table 12
7   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
Estonia
Juss Saska
0
R1
Mon 18:36  Table 8
8   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
Estonia
Rainer Paks
4
Mon 18:03  Table 5

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Estonia
Lotte Linnas
5
Estonia
Mario Palumets
3
Mon 18:57  Table 7
10   
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
4
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
3
Mon 18:37  Table 6
11   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
Estonia
Sander Tamm
4
Mon 18:40  Table 5
12   
Estonia
Matis Pill
3
R1
Estonia
Tony Maimre
4
Mon 19:03  Table 5
13   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
R1
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
Mon 18:40  Table 4
14   
Canada
Jason Fleming
2
Estonia
Rein Luik
2
R1
Mon 19:12  Table 4
15   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
3
Estonia
Juss Saska
0
R1
Mon 19:14  Table 8
16   
Estonia
Rainer Paks
4
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
1
Mon 19:03  Table 12

Loser round 1

Race to 8
17   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
R1
Estonia
Rainer Paks
4
Mon 20:01  Table 6
18   
Walk Over
Estonia
Roland Maimre
 
19   
Estonia
Harry Kerner
5
Canada
Jason Fleming
2
Mon 19:53  Table 12
20   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
3
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
R2
Mon 19:17  Table 7
21   
Finland
Alpo Kuparinen
3
Estonia
Tony Maimre
4
Mon 19:50  Table 5
22   
Estonia
Marit Loitmets
6
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
Mon 19:23  Table 6
23   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
Estonia
Mikk Savisto
4
Mon 19:47  Table 7
24   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
Estonia
Lotte Linnas
5
Mon 19:51  Table 4

Loser round 2

Race to 8
25   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
0
R2
Estonia
Roland Maimre
3
Mon 20:48  Table 8
26   
Estonia
Harry Kerner
5
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
R1
Mon 20:45  Table 12
27   
Finland
Alpo Kuparinen
3
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
L
R1
Mon 20:41  Table 6
28   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
Mon 20:25  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 8
29   
Estonia
Mario Palumets
3
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
3
L
R1
Mon 20:16  Table 8
30   
Estonia
Sander Tamm
4
Estonia
Matis Pill
3
Mon 20:26  Table 5
31   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
Estonia
Rein Luik
2
Mon 20:17  Table 4
32   
Estonia
Juss Saska
0
R2
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
1
Mon 20:51  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 8
33   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
3
Estonia
Sander Tamm
4
Mon 21:40  Table 7
34   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
3
R2
Mon 21:26  Table 12
35   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
1
Mon 21:36  Table 5
36   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
R1
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
Mon 21:00  Table 7

Quarter final

Race to 8
37   
Estonia
Mario Palumets
3
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
Mon 22:22  Table 12
38   
Estonia
Matis Pill
3
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
3
R1
Mon 22:22  Table 7
39   
Estonia
Rein Luik
2
Estonia
Sander Tamm
4
Mon 22:22  Table 5
40   
Estonia
Juss Saska
0
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
 

Semi final

Race to 8
41   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
R1
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
3
Mon 23:14  Table 12
42   
Estonia
Rein Luik
2
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
Mon 23:14  Table 11

Final

Race to 3
43   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Estonia
Rein Luik
0
Mon 23:44  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants