Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 14, 2022

Hill Hill HCP 14.11.2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Revo Maimre
7 (6/1) 83 (46/37)
55%
550
2 Karl-Kristjan Kingi
6 (4/2) 74 (37/37)
50%
480
3 Matis Pill
6 (4/2) 81 (43/38)
53%
420
3 Oliver Vares
5 (3/2) 73 (37/36)
51%
420
5 Raimo Teesaar
4 (3/1) 54 (30/24)
56%
370
5 Rene Pärnpuu
3 (2/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
370
5 Illimar Ventsel
3 (2/1) 40 (22/18)
55%
370
5 Ilya Kotlov
3 (2/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
370
9 Harry Ventsel
3 (1/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
330
Show more
9 Ken Riidak
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 40 (17/23)
43%
330
9 Rein Luik
3 (1/2) 44 (21/23)
48%
330
9 Aimar Kulp
3 (1/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
330
13 Lotte Linnas
3 (1/2) 41 (18/23)
44%
330
13 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 27 (11/16)
41%
330
13 Andres Viidik
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
330
13 Siim Lootus
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
330
17 Tony Maimre
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
300
17 Kahro Kumari
2 (0/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
300
Starts Nov 14, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Hill Hill HCP tournament ranking - 03.10.2022 - 12.12.2022
Organizer Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Estonia
Matis Pill
3
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
Mon 18:02  Table 12
2   
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
 
4   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Estonia
Andres Viidik
 
6   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Estonia
Siim Lootus
 
8   
Estonia
Kahro Kumari
5
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
R1
Mon 18:02  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 8
9   
Estonia
Lotte Linnas
5
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
R2
Mon 18:56 
10   
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
4
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
3
Mon 19:16  Table 5
11   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
L
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
3
Mon 18:53  Table 4
12   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
R1
Mon 18:04  Table 3
13   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
1
R2
Estonia
Andres Viidik
4
Mon 18:06  Table 4
14   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
0
Estonia
Rein Luik
2
Mon 18:39  Table 2
15   
Estonia
Oliver Vares
4
Estonia
Siim Lootus
3
Mon 18:03  Table 5
16   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
Estonia
Tony Maimre
4
Mon 18:41  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 8
17   
Estonia
Matis Pill
3
Estonia
Tony Maimre
4
Mon 19:23  Table 3
18   
Walk Over
Estonia
Siim Lootus
 
19   
Walk Over
Estonia
Rein Luik
 
20   
Walk Over
Estonia
Andres Viidik
 
21   
Walk Over
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
 
22   
Walk Over
Estonia
Ken Riidak
 
23   
Walk Over
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
 
24   
Estonia
Kahro Kumari
5
Estonia
Lotte Linnas
5
Mon 19:33  Table 12

Loser round 2

Race to 8
25   
Estonia
Matis Pill
3
Estonia
Siim Lootus
3
Mon 20:08  Table 3
26   
Estonia
Rein Luik
2
Estonia
Andres Viidik
4
Mon 19:22  Table 2
27   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
L
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
Mon 19:16  Table 4
28   
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
4
Estonia
Lotte Linnas
5
Mon 20:13  Table 12

Winners qualification

Race to 8
29   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
3
Mon 20:07  Table 6
30   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
3
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
Mon 19:40  Table 5
31   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
1
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
0
Mon 19:36  Table 6
32   
Estonia
Oliver Vares
4
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
Mon 20:04  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 8
33   
Estonia
Matis Pill
3
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
3
L
Mon 20:43  Table 6
34   
Estonia
Rein Luik
2
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
R1
Mon 20:36  Table 5
35   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
Estonia
Oliver Vares
4
Mon 20:43  Table 4
36   
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
4
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
0
Mon 20:39  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 8
37   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
3
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
0
Mon 21:28  Table 6
38   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
Estonia
Oliver Vares
4
Mon 21:27  Table 12
39   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
1
R1
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
Mon 21:27  Table 5
40   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
0
R1
Estonia
Matis Pill
3
Mon 21:29  Table 10

Semi final

Race to 8
41   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
0
Estonia
Oliver Vares
4
Mon 22:08  Table 12
42   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
Estonia
Matis Pill
3
Mon 22:19  Table 5

Final

Race to 3
43   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
0
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
R1
Tue 01:49 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants