Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 8, 2022

Hill Hill HCP 08.08.2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Revo Maimre
6 (6/0) 75 (44/31)
59%
550
2 Illimar Ventsel
6 (5/1) 74 (42/32)
57%
480
3 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
5 (3/2) 68 (37/31)
54%
420
3 Juss Saska
7 (5/2) 92 (50/42)
54%
420
5 Lotte Linnas
4 (3/1) 58 (30/28)
52%
370
5 Tony Maimre
5 (3/2) 69 (37/32)
54%
370
5 Tarvo Piip
Break & Run
5 (3/2) 71 (38/33)
54%
370
5 Ilya Kotlov
4 (3/1) 57 (31/26)
54%
370
9 Kaspar Valk
4 (2/2) 57 (28/29)
49%
330
Show more
9 Philip Tsunihhin
3 (1/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
330
9 Mihkel Susi
4 (2/2) 53 (26/27)
49%
330
9 Peeter Mikiver
4 (2/2) 55 (27/28)
49%
330
13 Ken Riidak
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
330
13 Oleg Sidorov
2 (1/1) 28 (13/15)
46%
330
13 Gert Gnadeberg
4 (2/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
330
13 Karl-Kristjan Kingi
4 (2/2) 56 (28/28)
50%
330
17 Matis Pill
3 (1/2) 39 (17/22)
44%
300
17 Siim Lootus
3 (1/2) 42 (19/23)
45%
300
17 Kim Orlov
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
3 (1/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
300
17 Rein Luik
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
300
17 Roland Maimre
2 (0/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
300
17 Henrik Johann Ligi
3 (1/2) 41 (19/22)
46%
300
17 Elo Orle
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
300
17 Oliver Vares
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
300
25 Nora Kangro
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
300
25 Rene Pärnpuu
2 (0/2) 28 (12/16)
43%
300
25 Margus Vaher
2 (0/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
300
Starts Aug 8, 2022, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (27 Participants)
Race to 8
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Hill Hill HCP tournament ranking - 30.05.2022 - 29.08.2022
Organizer Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 8
1   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Walk Over
 
2   
Estonia
Tony Maimre
5
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
4
Mon 18:05  Table 4
3   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
R1
Mon 18:07  Table 5
4   
Estonia
Kim Orlov
4
Estonia
Margus Vaher
3
Mon 17:58  Table 11
5   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Walk Over
 
6   
Estonia
Oliver Vares
4
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
4
L
Mon 18:35  Table 11
7   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
4
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
2
R1
Mon 18:11  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
 
9   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
Walk Over
 
10   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
4
Estonia
Siim Lootus
3
Mon 17:58  Table 12
11   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
3
L
Estonia
Matis Pill
3
Mon 18:00  Table 6
12   
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
4
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
Mon 18:49  Table 1
13   
Estonia
Lotte Linnas
6
Estonia
Juss Saska
0
Mon 18:11  Table 1
14   
Estonia
Nora Kangro
6
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
3
Mon 18:33  Table 2
15   
Estonia
Elo Orle
5
L
Estonia
Kaspar Valk
5
Mon 18:03  Table 2
16   
Walk Over
Estonia
Rein Luik
 

Winner round 1

Race to 8
17   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
Estonia
Tony Maimre
5
Mon 19:12  Table 12
18   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
Estonia
Kim Orlov
4
Mon 19:00  Table 6
19   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
4
Mon 19:22  Table 11
20   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
2
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
3
Mon 19:05  Table 4
21   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
2
R1
Estonia
Siim Lootus
3
Mon 18:41  Table 5
22   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
3
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
Mon 19:37  Table 6
23   
Estonia
Lotte Linnas
6
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
3
Mon 19:15  Table 3
24   
Estonia
Kaspar Valk
5
Estonia
Rein Luik
2
Mon 18:38  Table 12

Loser round 1

Race to 8
25   
Walk Over
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
 
26   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
Estonia
Margus Vaher
3
Mon 18:55  Table 3
27   
Walk Over
Estonia
Oliver Vares
 
28   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Estonia
Roland Maimre
 
30   
Estonia
Matis Pill
3
Estonia
Rene Pärnpuu
4
  Table 2
31   
Estonia
Juss Saska
0
Estonia
Nora Kangro
6
Mon 19:13  Table 2
32   
Estonia
Elo Orle
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 8
33   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
4
Estonia
Rein Luik
2
Mon 19:23  Table 5
34   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
Estonia
Henrik Johann Ligi
3
Mon 20:06  Table 3
35   
Estonia
Oliver Vares
4
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
3
Mon 20:20  Table 6
36   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
4
Estonia
Siim Lootus
3
Mon 19:37  Table 1
37   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
4
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
3
Mon 19:48  Table 4
38   
Estonia
Matis Pill
3
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
L
Mon 20:37  Table 12
39   
Estonia
Juss Saska
0
Estonia
Kim Orlov
4
Mon 20:06  Table 5
40   
Estonia
Elo Orle
5
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
Mon 19:41  Table 12

Winners qualification

Race to 8
41   
Estonia
Tony Maimre
5
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
R1
Mon 20:12  Table 11
42   
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
4
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
2
Mon 20:59  Table 11
43   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
2
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
L
Mon 20:24  Table 1
44   
Estonia
Lotte Linnas
6
Estonia
Kaspar Valk
5
Mon 20:39  Table 4

Loser round 3

Race to 8
45   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
4
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
2
Mon 20:43  Table 3
46   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
3
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
4
Mon 21:00  Table 6
47   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
3
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
 
48   
Estonia
Juss Saska
0
Estonia
Ken Riidak
3
Mon 20:53  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 8
49   
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
4
L
Estonia
Peeter Mikiver
4
Mon 21:29  Table 11
50   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
4
Estonia
Tony Maimre
5
Mon 21:45  Table 12
51   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
Estonia
Kaspar Valk
5
Mon 21:07  Table 12
52   
Estonia
Juss Saska
0
R2
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
2
Mon 21:47  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 8
53   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
3
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
Mon 22:34  Table 12
54   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
2
Estonia
Tarvo Piip
4
Mon 22:35  Table 5
55   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
Estonia
Tony Maimre
5
Mon 22:35  Table 11
56   
Estonia
Lotte Linnas
6
Estonia
Juss Saska
0
Mon 22:35  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 8
57   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
3
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
2
R1
Mon 23:28  Table 12
58   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
R1
Estonia
Juss Saska
0
Mon 23:24  Table 11

Final

Race to 4
59   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
2
Estonia
Revo Maimre
2
Tue 00:17  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants