Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 29, 2020

Hill Hill 29.06.2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Mark Magi
7 (6/1) 47 (30/17)
64%
2 Ken Riidak
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
4 (3/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
3 Revo Maimre
4 (3/1) 28 (17/11)
61%
3 Juss Saska
5 (4/1) 41 (23/18)
56%
5 Gert Maimre
5 (3/2) 39 (22/17)
56%
5 Erki Lehtpuu
Break & Run
4 (3/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
5 Roland Maimre
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
5 Aleksandrs Horsuns
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
9 Eltsin Zabitov
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
Show more
9 Marten Merits
1 (1/0) 6 (5/1)
83%
9 Harry Ventsel
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
9 Illimar Ventsel
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
13 Gert Gnadeberg
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Margus Kala
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
13 Mihkel Mägi
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
13 Ilya Kotlov
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Mihkel Susi
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Aleksandr Kolesnikov
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
Starts Jun 29, 2020, 3:21 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (19 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Mon 18:21  Table 11
2   
Estonia
Marten Merits
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
 
4   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
Walk Over
 
5   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-1
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
0
Mon 18:08  Table 1
6   
Estonia
Margus Kala
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
 
8   
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Mon 18:08  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Mon 18:59  Table 11
10   
Estonia
Marten Merits
0
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
-1
Mon 18:09  Table 3
11   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
1
Mon 18:09  Table 4
12   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Estonia
Aleksandr Kolesnikov
2
Mon 18:09  Table 5
13   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
0
Mon 18:57  Table 12
14   
Estonia
Margus Kala
1
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Mon 18:09  Table 6
15   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-1
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Mon 18:09  Table 12
16   
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Estonia
Mark Magi
-4
Mon 18:41  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Estonia
Mark Magi
-4
Mon 19:40  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
 
19   
Walk Over
Estonia
Margus Kala
 
20   
Walk Over
Estonia
Roland Maimre
 
21   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-1
Estonia
Aleksandr Kolesnikov
2
Mon 19:05  Table 3
22   
Walk Over
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
 
23   
Walk Over
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
 
24   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Mon 20:00  Table 12

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Estonia
Mark Magi
-4
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Mon 20:22  Table 12
26   
Estonia
Margus Kala
1
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Mon 19:29  Table 12
27   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-1
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
1
Mon 20:15  Table 4
28   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
-1
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Mon 20:49  Table 11

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Estonia
Marten Merits
0
Mon 20:18  Table 5
30   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Mon 19:06  Table 5
31   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
0
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Mon 19:53  Table 3
32   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-1
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Mon 19:37  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Estonia
Mark Magi
-4
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
Mon 20:34  Table 12
34   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Estonia
Marten Merits
0
 
35   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-1
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-1
Mon 21:16  Table 4
36   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
-1
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Mon 21:28  Table 11

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Mon 22:21  Table 11
38   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Mon 22:21  Table 4
39   
Estonia
Erki Lehtpuu
0
Estonia
Mark Magi
-4
Mon 22:21  Table 12
40   
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-1
Mon 22:21  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Mon 23:27  Table 11
42   
Estonia
Mark Magi
-4
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Mon 23:04  Table 12

Final

Race to 1
43   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Estonia
Mark Magi
-4
Tue 16:57  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment