Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

September 28 - September 29, 2020

Hill Hill 28.09.2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Raimo Teesaar
6 (6/0) 39 (30/9)
77%
550
2 Mark Magi
7 (5/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
480
3 Karl Gnadeberg
7 (5/2) 48 (29/19)
60%
420
3 Rein Luik
5 (4/1) 37 (22/15)
59%
420
5 Eltsin Zabitov
4 (3/1) 27 (18/9)
67%
370
5 Revo Maimre
4 (2/2) 35 (18/17)
51%
370
5 Roman Kuzemko
5 (3/2) 35 (17/18)
49%
370
5 Mihkel Mägi
4 (3/1) 26 (14/12)
54%
370
9 Ken Riidak
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
330
Show more
9 Roland Maimre
5 (3/2) 45 (23/22)
51%
330
9 Aleksandrs Horsuns
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
330
9 Rainer Paks
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
330
13 Gert Maimre
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
330
13 Harry Ventsel
4 (2/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
330
13 Andres Mets
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
330
13 Mihkel Susi
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
330
17 Gert Jürgenson
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
300
17 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
300
17 Oleg Sidorov
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
300
17 Philip Tsunihhin
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
300
17 Gert Gnadeberg
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
300
17 Karl-Kristjan Kingi
3 (1/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
300
17 Andra King
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
300
17 Jason Fleming
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
300
25 Allan Ilves
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
300
25 Margus Vaher
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
300
Starts Sep 28, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Hill Hill HCP tournament ranking 07.09.2020 - 16.11.2020
Organizer Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
Walk Over
 
2   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Estonia
Andra King
1
Mon 17:59  Table 3
3   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Estonia
Margus Vaher
2
Mon 17:59  Table 6
4   
Estonia
Rein Luik
0
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
Mon 18:01  Table 1
5   
Estonia
Andres Mets
Walk Over
 
6   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-2
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-2
Mon 17:59  Table 12
7   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Canada
Jason Fleming
0
Mon 18:01  Table 2
8   
Walk Over
Estonia
Revo Maimre
 
9   
Estonia
Mark Magi
Walk Over
 
10   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-1
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 18:01  Table 11
11   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
1
Mon 18:01  Table 4
12   
Walk Over
Estonia
Rainer Paks
 
13   
Estonia
Allan Ilves
1
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
-1
Mon 18:30  Table 1
14   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Mon 18:01  Table 5
15   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Mon 18:30  Table 5
16   
Walk Over
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 19:15  Table 3
18   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Estonia
Rein Luik
0
Mon 18:42  Table 2
19   
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-2
Mon 18:50  Table 12
20   
Canada
Jason Fleming
0
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Mon 19:08  Table 11
21   
Estonia
Mark Magi
-4
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-1
Mon 18:31  Table 11
22   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
1
Estonia
Rainer Paks
2
Mon 18:48  Table 4
23   
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
-1
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Mon 19:22  Table 1
24   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Mon 19:51  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Estonia
Andra King
 
26   
Estonia
Margus Vaher
2
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
Mon 18:43  Table 6
27   
Walk Over
Estonia
Gert Maimre
 
28   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
 
30   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
Walk Over
 
31   
Estonia
Allan Ilves
1
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Mon 19:29  Table 4
32   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Estonia
Andra King
1
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Mon 20:41  Table 5
34   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
-1
Mon 20:19  Table 4
35   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-2
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
1
Mon 19:28  Table 2
36   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Estonia
Mark Magi
-4
Mon 19:21  Table 12
37   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Canada
Jason Fleming
0
Mon 20:16  Table 6
38   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Mon 19:21  Table 6
39   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Mon 19:43  Table 12
40   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Mon 20:10  Table 3

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Estonia
Rein Luik
0
Mon 20:54  Table 3
42   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-2
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Mon 20:13  Table 2
43   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-1
Estonia
Rainer Paks
2
Mon 20:42  Table 12
44   
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Mon 20:54  Table 12

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
Mon 21:53  Table 5
46   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-2
Estonia
Mark Magi
-4
Mon 20:10  Table 11
47   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Mon 21:08  Table 6
48   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Mon 21:00  Table 11

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Mon 23:11 
50   
Estonia
Mark Magi
-4
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 21:53  Table 11
51   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Mon 21:57  Table 12
52   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Estonia
Rainer Paks
2
Mon 21:57  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Estonia
Rein Luik
0
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Mon 23:20  Table 4
54   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-2
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 23:20  Table 5
55   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-1
Estonia
Mark Magi
-4
Mon 23:20  Table 11
56   
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Mon 23:20  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Estonia
Rein Luik
0
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-2
Tue 00:29  Table 12
58   
Estonia
Mark Magi
-4
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Tue 00:29  Table 11

Final

Race to 5
59   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-2
Estonia
Mark Magi
-4
Tue 01:06 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants