Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

August 24, 2020

Hill Hill 24.08.2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Eltsin Zabitov
8 (7/1) 57 (34/23)
60%
550
2 Raimo Teesaar
5 (4/1) 34 (20/14)
59%
480
3 Mark Magi
5 (4/1) 34 (24/10)
71%
420
3 Allan Ilves
5 (4/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
420
5 Gert Maimre
5 (3/2) 39 (21/18)
54%
370
5 Ken Riidak
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
6 (4/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
370
5 Aleksandrs Horsuns
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
6 (4/2) 43 (26/17)
60%
370
5 Merlin Purge
4 (3/1) 31 (19/12)
61%
370
9 Karl Gnadeberg
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
330
Show more
9 Roland Maimre
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
330
9 Karl-Kristjan Kingi
4 (2/2) 32 (17/15)
53%
330
9 Raul Pärtel
4 (2/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
330
13 Philip Tsunihhin
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
330
13 Roman Kuzemko
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
330
13 Tonis Tikerpuu
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 19 (6/13)
32%
330
13 Derek Mäekask
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
330
17 Gert Jürgenson
Kville Biljard Club
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
300
17 Revo Maimre
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
300
17 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 21 (10/11)
48%
300
17 Ilmar Oit
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
300
17 Jan Kankaanpää
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
300
17 Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
300
17 Nils Luhavee
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
300
17 Mihkel Susi
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
300
25 Andres Mets
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
300
25 Margus Vaher
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
300
Starts Aug 24, 2020, 3:35 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (26 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
Walk Over
 
2   
Estonia
Derek Mäekask
2
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
1
Mon 18:03  Table 1
3   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 18:03  Table 3
4   
Estonia
Allan Ilves
2
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Mon 18:03  Table 2
5   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
Walk Over
 
6   
Estonia
Merlin Purge
3
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Mon 18:03  Table 4
7   
Estonia
Jan Kankaanpää
0
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
0
Mon 18:03  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
 
9   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
Walk Over
 
10   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-2
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-1
Mon 18:13  Table 11
11   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Estonia
Ilmar Oit
0
Mon 18:35  Table 2
12   
Walk Over
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
 
13   
Estonia
Mark Magi
-4
Estonia
Margus Vaher
2
Mon 18:03  Table 6
14   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
0
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
-1
Mon 18:37  Table 6
15   
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Mon 18:07  Table 12
16   
Walk Over
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
1
Mon 18:37  Table 4
18   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Allan Ilves
2
Mon 18:48  Table 3
19   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Estonia
Merlin Purge
3
Mon 18:37  Table 1
20   
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
0
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
1
Mon 18:48  Table 5
21   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-1
Mon 19:11  Table 11
22   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-2
Mon 19:06  Table 1
23   
Estonia
Mark Magi
-4
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
-1
Mon 19:21  Table 6
24   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Mon 18:45  Table 12

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Estonia
Derek Mäekask
 
26   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Mon 19:06  Table 2
27   
Walk Over
Estonia
Revo Maimre
 
28   
Estonia
Jan Kankaanpää
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Estonia
Gert Maimre
 
30   
Estonia
Ilmar Oit
Walk Over
 
31   
Estonia
Margus Vaher
2
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
0
Mon 19:37  Table 5
32   
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Estonia
Derek Mäekask
2
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Mon 19:46  Table 2
34   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
-1
Mon 20:09  Table 2
35   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Mon 20:22  Table 4
36   
Estonia
Jan Kankaanpää
0
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-1
Mon 20:04  Table 12
37   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-2
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
1
Mon 19:31  Table 4
38   
Estonia
Ilmar Oit
0
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 19:30  Table 3
39   
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
0
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Mon 20:08  Table 1
40   
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
0
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Mon 19:54  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
1
Estonia
Allan Ilves
2
Mon 20:38  Table 3
42   
Estonia
Merlin Purge
3
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
0
Mon 20:56  Table 5
43   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-2
Mon 21:01  Table 1
44   
Estonia
Mark Magi
-4
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Mon 20:53  Table 12

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Estonia
Derek Mäekask
2
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 21:22  Table 5
46   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-1
Mon 21:19  Table 4
47   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-2
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 21:18  Table 3
48   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Tonis Tikerpuu
0
Mon 21:21  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Estonia
Raul Pärtel
0
Mon 21:52  Table 5
50   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-1
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
1
Mon 21:51  Table 4
51   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-2
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Mon 22:03  Table 3
52   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Mon 22:04  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Estonia
Allan Ilves
2
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Mon 22:46  Table 3
54   
Estonia
Merlin Purge
3
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-1
Mon 22:46  Table 4
55   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-2
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-2
Mon 22:46  Table 5
56   
Estonia
Mark Magi
-4
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 22:46  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Estonia
Allan Ilves
2
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-1
Mon 23:21  Table 4
58   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-2
Estonia
Mark Magi
-4
Mon 23:48  Table 12

Final

Race to 1
59   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-1
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-2
Tue 00:29 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants