Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

February 17, 2020

Hill Hill 17.02.20

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Raimo Teesaar
6 (6/0) 36 (30/6)
83%
2 Juss Saska
7 (5/2) 46 (29/17)
63%
3 Andres Mets
5 (4/1) 36 (20/16)
56%
3 Artur Okspuu
5 (4/1) 38 (20/18)
53%
5 Harry Ventsel
4 (2/2) 25 (13/12)
52%
5 Kait Hinn
4 (3/1) 24 (15/9)
63%
5 Gert Gnadeberg
6 (4/2) 46 (25/21)
54%
5 Kaido Kivisilla
5 (3/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
9 Gert Jurgenson
3 (1/2) 22 (11/11)
50%
Show more
9 Roland Maimre
4 (2/2) 30 (16/14)
53%
9 Aleksandrs Horsuns
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
9 Mihkel Mägi
5 (3/2) 33 (18/15)
55%
13 Eltsin Zabitov
4 (2/2) 29 (15/14)
52%
13 Revo Maimre
3 (1/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
13 Rein Luik
3 (1/2) 21 (7/14)
33%
13 Ilya Kotlov
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
17 Karl Gnadeberg
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
17 Allan Ilves
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
17 Siimeon E. Pilli
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
17 Karl Mikk
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Ken Riidak
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Philip Tsunihhin
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Roman Kuzemko
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
17 rene pringi
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
25 Marek Korindt
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
Starts Feb 17, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (25 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Organizer Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
Walk Over
 
2   
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Estonia
Rein Luik
-1
Mon 18:06  Table 2
3   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-2
Mon 18:06  Table 3
4   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-2
Estonia
Marek Korindt
Mon 18:06  Table 7
5   
Estonia
rene pringi
Walk Over
 
6   
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Mon 18:06  Table 4
7   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Mon 18:06  Table 5
8   
Walk Over
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
 
9   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Walk Over
 
10   
Estonia
Kait Hinn
-2
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Mon 18:06  Table 6
11   
Estonia
Kaido Kivisilla
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 18:09  Table 11
12   
Walk Over
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
 
13   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
Walk Over
 
14   
Estonia
Allan Ilves
1
Estonia
Artur Okspuu
Mon 18:37  Table 2
15   
Karl Mikk
0
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Mon 18:40  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Mon 18:41  Table 1
18   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-2
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-2
Mon 19:19  Table 6
19   
Estonia
rene pringi
-1
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Mon 18:43  Table 4
20   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
1
Mon 19:03  Table 11
21   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Estonia
Kait Hinn
-2
Mon 18:45  Table 6
22   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
Mon 19:15  Table 4
23   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Estonia
Artur Okspuu
Mon 19:41  Table 5
24   
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
-1
Mon 19:35  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Estonia
Rein Luik
 
26   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Estonia
Marek Korindt
Mon 18:48  Table 7
27   
Walk Over
Estonia
Juss Saska
 
28   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Estonia
Revo Maimre
 
30   
Estonia
Kaido Kivisilla
Walk Over
 
31   
Walk Over
Estonia
Allan Ilves
 
32   
Karl Mikk
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Estonia
Rein Luik
-1
Estonia
Karl Gnadeberg
-2
Mon 20:24  Table 1
34   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 20:43  Table 4
35   
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 20:07  Table 3
36   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Mon 19:26  Table 3
37   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
1
Mon 19:46  Table 11
38   
Estonia
Kaido Kivisilla
Estonia
rene pringi
-1
Mon 19:22  Table 2
39   
Estonia
Allan Ilves
1
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-2
Mon 20:34  Table 5
40   
Karl Mikk
0
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Mon 19:57  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-2
Mon 20:44  Table 2
42   
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Mon 20:07  Table 4
43   
Estonia
Kait Hinn
-2
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
Mon 20:15  Table 6
44   
Estonia
Artur Okspuu
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
-1
Mon 20:56  Table 5

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Estonia
Rein Luik
-1
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Mon 21:24 
46   
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
Mon 21:21  Table 6
47   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Estonia
Kaido Kivisilla
Mon 20:50  Table 3
48   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-2
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Mon 21:12  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Mon 21:42 
50   
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Mon 21:55 
51   
Estonia
Kaido Kivisilla
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
-1
Mon 21:55 
52   
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
Mon 22:04 

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-2
Estonia
Kaido Kivisilla
Mon 23:02 
54   
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
Mon 23:02 
55   
Estonia
Kait Hinn
-2
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Mon 23:02 
56   
Estonia
Artur Okspuu
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Mon 23:02 

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-2
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Mon 23:42 
58   
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Estonia
Artur Okspuu
-1
Mon 23:42 

Final

Race to 5
59   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-2
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Fri 10:53 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment