Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 16 - November 17, 2020

Hill Hill 16.11.2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Juss Saska
7 (6/1) 46 (32/14)
70%
550
2 Mihkel Mägi
8 (6/2) 56 (33/23)
59%
480
3 Eltsin Zabitov
5 (4/1) 37 (21/16)
57%
420
3 Gert Maimre
4 (3/1) 29 (19/10)
66%
420
5 Philip Tsunihhin
4 (3/1) 26 (16/10)
62%
370
5 Gert Gnadeberg
4 (3/1) 30 (14/16)
47%
370
5 Andres Mets
5 (3/2) 40 (23/17)
58%
370
5 Ilya Kotlov
5 (3/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
370
9 Revo Maimre
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
330
Show more
9 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
4 (2/2) 32 (14/18)
44%
330
9 Aleksandrs Horsuns
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
4 (2/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
330
9 Margus Vaher
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
330
13 Georg Grossthal
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
330
13 Ken Riidak
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
330
13 Karl-Kristjan Kingi
3 (2/1) 25 (14/11)
56%
330
13 Mihkel Susi
4 (2/2) 30 (15/15)
50%
330
17 Karl Mikk
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
300
17 Rein Luik
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
300
17 Roland Maimre
3 (1/2) 21 (11/10)
52%
300
17 Oleg Sidorov
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
300
17 Margus Kala
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
300
17 Andra King
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
300
17 Jason Fleming
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
300
17 Sergei Purro
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
300
25 Allan Ilves
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
300
25 Artjom Sažin
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
300
25 Andres Viidik
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
300
25 Roman Kuzemko
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
300
25 Henrik-Johann Ligi
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
300
Starts Nov 16, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (29 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Hill Hill HCP tournament ranking 07.09.2020 - 16.11.2020
Organizer Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Estonia
Andra King
Walk Over
 
2   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Estonia
Margus Vaher
2
Mon 17:57  Table 10
3   
Estonia
Margus Kala
1
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
Mon 17:40  Table 1
4   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Estonia
Henrik-Johann Ligi
0
Mon 17:45  Table 4
5   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
1
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-2
Mon 18:58  Table 1
6   
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Mon 17:10  Table 4
7   
Estonia
Allan Ilves
1
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Mon 17:45  Table 5
8   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
0
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
1
Mon 18:26  Table 1
9   
Karl Mikk
Walk Over
 
10   
Estonia
Sergei Purro
0
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Mon 17:48  Table 12
11   
Estonia
Rein Luik
-1
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 17:38  Table 2
12   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
0
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Mon 18:04  Table 2
13   
Estonia
Artjom Sažin
1
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Mon 17:57  Table 7
14   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Mon 17:11  Table 3
15   
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Canada
Jason Fleming
-1
Mon 18:38  Table 3
16   
Walk Over
Estonia
Gert Maimre
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Estonia
Andra King
1
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Mon 18:19  Table 5
18   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Mon 19:27  Table 4
19   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-2
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Mon 20:08  Table 5
20   
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
1
Mon 19:06  Table 2
21   
Karl Mikk
0
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Mon 18:39  Table 12
22   
Estonia
Rein Luik
-1
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Mon 19:41  Table 2
23   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 20:05  Table 3
24   
Canada
Jason Fleming
-1
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Mon 19:28  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Estonia
Margus Vaher
 
26   
Estonia
Margus Kala
1
Estonia
Henrik-Johann Ligi
0
Mon 18:40  Table 4
27   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
1
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Mon 19:48  Table 1
28   
Estonia
Allan Ilves
1
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
0
  Table 7
29   
Walk Over
Estonia
Sergei Purro
 
30   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
0
Mon 19:20  Table 3
31   
Estonia
Artjom Sažin
1
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Mon 19:40  Table 7
32   
Estonia
Andres Mets
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Estonia
Margus Vaher
2
Canada
Jason Fleming
-1
Mon 20:41  Table 5
34   
Estonia
Margus Kala
1
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 21:04  Table 4
35   
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Estonia
Rein Luik
-1
Mon 21:03  Table 3
36   
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
0
Karl Mikk
0
Mon 20:12  Table 4
37   
Estonia
Sergei Purro
0
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Mon 20:22  Table 2
38   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
0
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Mon 20:50  Table 1
39   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
Mon 20:45  Table 2
40   
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Estonia
Andra King
1
Mon 20:11  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Mon 21:15  Table 7
42   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-2
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
1
Mon 21:36  Table 2
43   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Mon 21:19  Table 5
44   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Mon 21:43  Table 3

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Estonia
Margus Vaher
2
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 22:01  Table 2
46   
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Estonia
Georg Grossthal
0
Mon 21:56  Table 1
47   
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
0
 
48   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Mon 21:53  Table 4

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Estonia
Margus Vaher
2
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
1
Mon 23:14  Table 2
50   
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Mon 22:41  Table 1
51   
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Mon 22:53  Table 3
52   
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Mon 22:19  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Mon 23:21  Table 12
54   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-2
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Mon 23:21  Table 4
55   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Mon 23:21  Table 3
56   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
1
Mon 23:21  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-2
Tue 00:26 
58   
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Tue 00:28 

Final

Race to 5
59   
Estonia
Mihkel Mägi
-1
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Tue 00:43 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment