Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 12 - October 13, 2020

Hill Hill 12.10.2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Gert Maimre
6 (6/0) 47 (30/17)
64%
550
2 Raimo Teesaar
8 (6/2) 60 (37/23)
62%
480
3 Philip Tsunihhin
6 (4/2) 46 (23/23)
50%
420
3 Andres Mets
5 (4/1) 34 (21/13)
62%
420
5 Eltsin Zabitov
6 (4/2) 45 (25/20)
56%
370
5 Juss Saska
4 (3/1) 31 (18/13)
58%
370
5 Margus Vaher
5 (3/2) 40 (21/19)
53%
370
5 Karel Kaarna
4 (3/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
370
9 Kaupo Saarmann
Break & Run
5 (3/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
330
Show more
9 Eldar Zabitov
4 (2/2) 26 (15/11)
58%
330
9 Andres Viidik
5 (3/2) 41 (20/21)
49%
330
9 Gert Gnadeberg
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
330
13 Revo Maimre
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
330
13 Rein Luik
4 (2/2) 30 (17/13)
57%
330
13 Karl-Kristjan Kingi
4 (2/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
330
13 Merlin Purge
4 (2/2) 31 (17/14)
55%
330
17 Siimeon E. Pilli
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
300
17 Artjom Sažin
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
300
17 Ken Riidak
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
3 (1/2) 22 (9/13)
41%
300
17 Aleksandra Sinilnikova
Break & Run
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
300
17 Aleksandrs Horsuns
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
300
17 Roman Kuzemko
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
300
17 Reio Taim
3 (1/2) 23 (11/12)
48%
300
17 Jason Fleming
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
300
25 Gert Jurgenson
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
300
25 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
300
25 Roland Maimre
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
300
25 Nils Luhavee
Break & Run
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
300
25 Andra King
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
300
25 Mihkel Susi
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
300
25 Ilya Kotlov
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
300
25 Aimar Kulp
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
300
Starts Oct 12, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Hill Hill HCP tournament ranking 07.09.2020 - 16.11.2020
Organizer Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
1
Estonia
Karel Kaarna
0
Mon 18:19  Table 4
2   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Mon 18:10  Table 6
3   
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
-1
Estonia
Reio Taim
0
Mon 18:19  Table 12
4   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Estonia
Rein Luik
-1
Mon 17:48  Table 12
5   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Mon 17:46  Table 4
6   
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
1
Mon 18:32  Table 2
7   
Canada
Jason Fleming
-1
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Mon 18:35  Table 11
8   
Estonia
Margus Vaher
2
Estonia
Artjom Sažin
2
Mon 18:39  Table 8
9   
Estonia
Andra King
1
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-2
Mon 17:54  Table 3
10   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-3
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
0
Mon 18:39  Table 5
11   
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
0
Estonia
Eldar Zabitov
1
Mon 18:50  Table 8
12   
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
0
Mon 19:19  Table 3
13   
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Estonia
Merlin Purge
3
Mon 17:52  Table 6
14   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
0
Mon 17:51  Table 5
15   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-2
Mon 18:40  Table 7
16   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
1
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
1
Mon 17:44  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Estonia
Karel Kaarna
0
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Mon 20:03  Table 7
18   
Estonia
Reio Taim
0
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Mon 20:41  Table 5
19   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Mon 20:09  Table 6
20   
Canada
Jason Fleming
-1
Estonia
Margus Vaher
2
Mon 19:26  Table 7
21   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-2
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-3
Mon 20:18  Table 4
22   
Estonia
Eldar Zabitov
1
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 20:20  Table 5
23   
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 19:13  Table 2
24   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
1
Mon 19:32  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
1
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Mon 19:28  Table 8
26   
Estonia
Gert Jurgenson
-1
Estonia
Rein Luik
-1
Mon 19:48  Table 6
27   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
1
Mon 19:30  Table 4
28   
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Estonia
Artjom Sažin
2
Mon 19:14  Table 6
29   
Estonia
Andra King
1
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
0
Mon 20:17  Table 2
30   
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
0
Estonia
Aimar Kulp
0
Mon 20:18  Table 3
31   
Estonia
Merlin Purge
3
Estonia
Nils Luhavee
0
Mon 19:07  Table 4
32   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-2
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
1
Mon 20:02  Table 2

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
1
Estonia
Aleksandra Sinilnikova
1
Mon 21:07  Table 11
34   
Estonia
Rein Luik
-1
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 20:46  Table 6
35   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
1
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 21:10  Table 4
36   
Estonia
Artjom Sažin
2
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-3
Mon 21:18  Table 2
37   
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
0
Canada
Jason Fleming
-1
Mon 21:25  Table 3
38   
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
0
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Mon 21:33  Table 5
39   
Estonia
Merlin Purge
3
Estonia
Reio Taim
0
Mon 21:51  Table 2
40   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-2
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Mon 21:10  Table 7

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Estonia
Karel Kaarna
0
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Mon 22:08  Table 7
42   
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Estonia
Margus Vaher
2
Mon 22:03  Table 11
43   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-2
Estonia
Eldar Zabitov
1
Mon 22:09  Table 3
44   
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Mon 21:54  Table 12

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
1
Estonia
Rein Luik
-1
Mon 22:15  Table 4
46   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
1
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-3
Mon 22:28  Table 5
47   
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
0
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Mon 22:30  Table 12
48   
Estonia
Merlin Purge
3
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-2
Mon 22:39  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
1
Estonia
Margus Vaher
2
Mon 23:12  Table 11
50   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-3
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Mon 22:59  Table 5
51   
Estonia
Kaupo Saarmann
0
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Mon 23:07  Table 12
52   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-2
Estonia
Eldar Zabitov
1
Mon 23:15  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Estonia
Karel Kaarna
0
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Mon 23:48  Table 5
54   
Estonia
Juss Saska
-1
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-3
Mon 23:47  Table 11
55   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-2
Estonia
Margus Vaher
2
Mon 23:47  Table 4
56   
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-2
Mon 23:47  Table 12

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-3
 
58   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-2
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Tue 01:02 

Final

Race to 5
59   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-3
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-2
  Table 12

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment