Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 9 - November 10, 2020

Hill Hill 09.11.2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Gert Maimre
8 (7/1) 58 (37/21)
64%
550
2 Eltsin Zabitov
8 (6/2) 56 (36/20)
64%
480
3 Janno Piilbaum
Break & Run
6 (4/2) 46 (24/22)
52%
420
3 Rein Luik
7 (5/2) 53 (31/22)
58%
420
5 Raimo Teesaar
4 (3/1) 32 (19/13)
59%
370
5 Harry Ventsel
4 (3/1) 31 (17/14)
55%
370
5 Aleksandrs Horsuns
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
4 (3/1) 29 (18/11)
62%
370
5 Jason Fleming
4 (3/1) 27 (16/11)
59%
370
9 Allan Ilves
4 (2/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
330
Show more
9 Siimeon E. Pilli
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
330
9 Artjom Sažin
5 (3/2) 34 (18/16)
53%
330
9 Philip Tsunihhin
4 (2/2) 31 (13/18)
42%
330
13 Andres Viidik
4 (2/2) 27 (15/12)
56%
330
13 Gert Gnadeberg
4 (2/2) 29 (17/12)
59%
330
13 Andres Mets
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
330
13 Andra King
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
330
17 Revo Maimre
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
300
17 Eldar Zabitov
3 (1/2) 21 (8/13)
38%
300
17 Karl Mikk
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
300
17 Ken Riidak
Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe
3 (1/2) 19 (9/10)
47%
300
17 Roman Kuzemko
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
300
17 Peep Koitlepp
3 (1/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
300
17 Margus Vaher
3 (1/2) 20 (10/10)
50%
300
17 Merlin Purge
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
300
25 Roland Maimre
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
300
25 Oleg Sidorov
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
300
25 Illimar Ventsel
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
300
25 Karl-Kristjan Kingi
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
300
25 Mihkel Susi
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
300
25 Siim Lootus
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
300
25 Ilya Kotlov
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
300
25 Sergei Purro
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
300
Starts Nov 9, 2020, 6:00 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (32 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Hill Hill HCP tournament ranking 07.09.2020 - 16.11.2020
Organizer Mezz Hill Hill Billiard Cafe

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
1
Estonia
Peep Koitlepp
0
Mon 17:00  Table 4
2   
Estonia
Allan Ilves
1
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
Mon 17:22  Table 6
3   
Canada
Jason Fleming
-1
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Mon 17:50  Table 1
4   
Estonia
Artjom Sažin
1
Estonia
Eldar Zabitov
0
Mon 17:46  Table 5
5   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
0
Estonia
Margus Vaher
2
Mon 17:04  Table 7
6   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-3
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Mon 17:46  Table 12
7   
Estonia
Merlin Purge
2
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
-1
Mon 18:02  Table 11
8   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-2
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
0
Mon 17:03  Table 6
9   
Estonia
Andra King
1
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 17:36  Table 7
10   
Estonia
Siim Lootus
1
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Mon 17:07  Table 1
11   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
1
Karl Mikk
0
Mon 17:25  Table 4
12   
Estonia
Rein Luik
-1
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
Mon 18:05  Table 4
13   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Mon 17:33  Table 2
14   
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Mon 17:03  Table 2
15   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Mon 17:01  Table 5
16   
Estonia
Sergei Purro
0
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 17:18  Table 3

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Estonia
Peep Koitlepp
0
Estonia
Allan Ilves
1
Mon 18:18  Table 5
18   
Canada
Jason Fleming
-1
Estonia
Artjom Sažin
1
Mon 19:31  Table 7
19   
Estonia
Margus Vaher
2
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-3
Mon 19:06  Table 5
20   
Estonia
Merlin Purge
2
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
0
Mon 19:00  Table 6
21   
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Mon 19:02  Table 2
22   
Karl Mikk
0
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
Mon 19:32  Table 3
23   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Mon 18:40  Table 11
24   
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 18:35  Table 3

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
1
Estonia
Roland Maimre
1
  Table 6
26   
Estonia
Mihkel Susi
1
Estonia
Eldar Zabitov
0
Mon 19:01  Table 1
27   
Estonia
Karl-Kristjan Kingi
0
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Mon 19:01  Table 3
28   
Estonia
Illimar Ventsel
-1
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-2
Mon 18:51  Table 1
29   
Estonia
Andra King
1
Estonia
Siim Lootus
1
Mon 19:29  Table 4
30   
Estonia
Ilya Kotlov
1
Estonia
Rein Luik
-1
Mon 19:33  Table 5
31   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Estonia
Oleg Sidorov
0
Mon 18:20  Table 2
32   
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Estonia
Sergei Purro
0
Mon 17:53  Table 3

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
1
Estonia
Ken Riidak
0
Mon 20:01  Table 5
34   
Estonia
Eldar Zabitov
0
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Mon 20:07  Table 2
35   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Karl Mikk
0
Mon 20:28  Table 6
36   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-2
Estonia
Roman Kuzemko
-1
Mon 20:11  Table 7
37   
Estonia
Andra King
1
Estonia
Merlin Purge
2
Mon 20:01  Table 1
38   
Estonia
Rein Luik
-1
Estonia
Margus Vaher
2
Mon 20:00  Table 4
39   
Estonia
Revo Maimre
0
Estonia
Artjom Sažin
1
Mon 20:12  Table 3
40   
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Estonia
Peep Koitlepp
0
Mon 19:35  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 5
41   
Estonia
Allan Ilves
1
Canada
Jason Fleming
-1
Mon 20:37  Table 6
42   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-3
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
0
Mon 20:31  Table 12
43   
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
Mon 20:31  Table 4
44   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Mon 20:25  Table 11

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Estonia
Andres Viidik
1
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Mon 20:38  Table 5
46   
Estonia
Gert Gnadeberg
-1
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-2
Mon 20:53  Table 7
47   
Estonia
Andra King
1
Estonia
Rein Luik
-1
Mon 21:02  Table 1
48   
Estonia
Artjom Sažin
1
Estonia
Andres Mets
0
Mon 20:45  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
49   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Estonia
Siimeon E. Pilli
0
Mon 21:36  Table 11
50   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-2
Estonia
Allan Ilves
1
Mon 21:38  Table 6
51   
Estonia
Rein Luik
-1
Estonia
Philip Tsunihhin
-1
Mon 21:57  Table 4
52   
Estonia
Artjom Sažin
1
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Mon 21:31  Table 12

Quarter final

Race to 5
53   
Canada
Jason Fleming
-1
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-2
Mon 22:20  Table 12
54   
Estonia
Raimo Teesaar
-3
Estonia
Rein Luik
-1
Mon 22:20  Table 11
55   
Estonia
Harry Ventsel
-1
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Mon 22:20  Table 5
56   
Latvia
Aleksandrs Horsuns
-2
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Mon 22:20  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
57   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-2
Estonia
Rein Luik
-1
Mon 23:20  Table 12
58   
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Estonia
Janno Piilbaum
0
Mon 23:20  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
59   
Estonia
Eltsin Zabitov
-2
Estonia
Gert Maimre
-3
Tue 00:23 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants