Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 28, 2021

Herren 8 Ball Bezirksmeisterschaft

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Carsten Becker
6 (6/0) 46 (30/16)
65%
2 Hai Long Le
6 (4/2) 48 (27/21)
56%
3 Allen Tseng
9 (7/2) 68 (40/28)
59%
4 Justin Dürig
8 (6/2) 57 (36/21)
63%
5 Koonman Au
5 (3/2) 43 (22/21)
51%
5 Kai Petersen
5 (3/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
7 Sascha Eilt
5 (3/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
7 Marc Harms
5 (3/2) 35 (21/14)
60%
9 Alex Matys
4 (2/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
Show more
9 Lukas von Seggern
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
9 Manfred Sobing
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
9 Jens Weigelt
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
13 Manuel Winkelsesser
4 (2/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
13 Oliver Schwiering
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
13 Torben Krause
4 (2/2) 34 (16/18)
47%
13 Peter Weets
3 (1/2) 23 (9/14)
39%
17 Ngoc Thanh Nguyen
3 (1/2) 24 (12/12)
50%
17 Anh Khoa Pham
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Sascha Hägermann
3 (1/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
17 orlando wiegand
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
17 Joel Wienken
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Tammo Boyksen
3 (1/2) 20 (9/11)
45%
17 Thomas Bolten
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Jörg Hecht
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
25 Thomas Rother
2 (0/2) 12 (2/10)
17%
25 Benjamin Elfert
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
25 Klaus Braun
GVO Oldenburg
2 (0/2) 13 (3/10)
23%
25 André Schulz
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
Starts Nov 28, 2021, 10:00 AM (local time)
Format Double elimination (28 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap No handicap
Organizer GVO Oldenburg

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Germany
Jens Weigelt
Walk Over
 
2   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Thomas Bolten
Sun 10:02 
3   
Germany
André Schulz
Germany
Oliver Schwiering
Sun 10:02 
4   
Germany
Kai Petersen
Germany
Ngoc Thanh Nguyen
Sun 10:02 
5   
Germany
Thomas Rother
Germany
Justin Dürig
Sun 10:02 
6   
Germany
Carsten Becker
Germany
Tammo Boyksen
Sun 10:02 
7   
Germany
Joel Wienken
Germany
Alexander Matys
Sun 10:02 
8   
Walk Over
Germany
Anh Khoa Pham
 
9   
Vietnam
Hai Long Le
Walk Over
 
10   
Germany
Peter Weets
Germany
Torben Krause
Sun 10:03 
11   
Germany
Sascha Hägermann
Germany
Allen Tseng
Sun 10:03 
12   
Germany
Marc Harms
Germany
Klaus Braun
Sun 10:58 
13   
Germany
orlando wiegand
Germany
Koonman Au
Sun 10:59 
14   
Germany
Manuel Winkelsesser
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Sun 11:04 
15   
Germany
Jörg Hecht
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Sun 11:06 
16   
Walk Over
Germany
Sascha Eilt
 

Winner round 1

Race to 5
17   
Germany
Jens Weigelt
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Sun 11:12 
18   
Germany
Oliver Schwiering
Germany
Kai Petersen
Sun 11:13 
19   
Germany
Justin Dürig
Germany
Carsten Becker
Sun 11:57 
20   
Germany
Alexander Matys
Germany
Anh Khoa Pham
Sun 11:26 
21   
Vietnam
Hai Long Le
Germany
Torben Krause
Sun 11:37 
22   
Germany
Allen Tseng
Germany
Marc Harms
Sun 11:48 
23   
Germany
Koonman Au
Germany
Manuel Winkelsesser
Sun 12:20 
24   
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Germany
Sascha Eilt
Sun 12:01 

Loser round 1

Race to 5
25   
Walk Over
Thomas Bolten
 
26   
Germany
André Schulz
Germany
Ngoc Thanh Nguyen
Sun 12:05 
27   
Germany
Thomas Rother
Germany
Tammo Boyksen
Sun 12:10 
28   
Germany
Joel Wienken
Walk Over
 
29   
Walk Over
Germany
Peter Weets
 
30   
Germany
Sascha Hägermann
Germany
Klaus Braun
Sun 12:29 
31   
Germany
orlando wiegand
Germany
Benjamin Elfert
Sun 12:25 
32   
Germany
Jörg Hecht
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 5
33   
Thomas Bolten
Germany
Sascha Eilt
Sun 13:28 
34   
Germany
Ngoc Thanh Nguyen
Germany
Manuel Winkelsesser
Sun 13:25 
35   
Germany
Tammo Boyksen
Germany
Allen Tseng
Sun 13:00 
36   
Germany
Joel Wienken
Germany
Torben Krause
Sun 12:38 
37   
Germany
Peter Weets
Germany
Anh Khoa Pham
Sun 12:45 
38   
Germany
Sascha Hägermann
Germany
Justin Dürig
Sun 13:11 
39   
Germany
orlando wiegand
Germany
Oliver Schwiering
Sun 13:26 
40   
Germany
Jörg Hecht
Germany
Jens Weigelt
Sun 12:48 

Winner round 2

Race to 5
41   
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Germany
Kai Petersen
Sun 13:34 
42   
Germany
Carsten Becker
Germany
Alexander Matys
Sun 13:36 
43   
Vietnam
Hai Long Le
Germany
Marc Harms
Sun 13:39 
44   
Germany
Koonman Au
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Sun 13:46 

Loser round 3

Race to 5
45   
Germany
Sascha Eilt
Germany
Manuel Winkelsesser
Sun 14:25 
46   
Germany
Allen Tseng
Germany
Torben Krause
Sun 13:57 
47   
Germany
Peter Weets
Germany
Justin Dürig
Sun 14:16 
48   
Germany
Oliver Schwiering
Germany
Jens Weigelt
Sun 14:19 

Loser round 4

Race to 5
49   
Germany
Sascha Eilt
Germany
Alexander Matys
Sun 15:12 
50   
Germany
Allen Tseng
Germany
Lukas von Seggern
Sun 15:00 
51   
Germany
Justin Dürig
Germany
Manfred Sobing
Sun 15:22 
52   
Germany
Jens Weigelt
Germany
Marc Harms
Sun 15:48 

Winner round 3

Race to 5
53   
Germany
Kai Petersen
Germany
Carsten Becker
Sun 14:48 
54   
Vietnam
Hai Long Le
Germany
Koonman Au
Sun 15:36 

Loser round 5

Race to 5
55   
Germany
Sascha Eilt
Germany
Allen Tseng
Sun 16:28 
56   
Germany
Justin Dürig
Germany
Marc Harms
Sun 16:38 

Loser round 6

Race to 5
57   
Germany
Allen Tseng
Germany
Koonman Au
Sun 17:39 
58   
Germany
Justin Dürig
Germany
Kai Petersen
Sun 17:40 

Winners qualification

Race to 5
59   
Germany
Carsten Becker
Vietnam
Hai Long Le
Sun 17:15 

Loser round 7

Race to 5
60   
Germany
Allen Tseng
Germany
Justin Dürig
Sun 19:08 

Losers qualification

Race to 5
61   
Germany
Allen Tseng
Vietnam
Hai Long Le
Sun 19:47 

Final

Race to 5
62   
Germany
Carsten Becker
Vietnam
Hai Long Le
Sun 20:46 
63   
Germany
Carsten Becker
Vietnam
Hai Long Le
 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants