Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 17 - October 15, 2018

Herøy BK kt 17 2018

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
5 (4/1) 50 (29/21)
58%
100
2 Æli Azræ
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 46 (27/19)
59%
87
3 Henning Solem
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 42 (21/21)
50%
74
3 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 41 (21/20)
51%
74
5 Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 35 (15/20)
43%
61
5 Sindre Eide
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 50 (26/24)
52%
61
7 Even Eiken Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
55
7 Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 36 (20/16)
56%
55
9 Edvin Eri Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 26 (13/13)
50%
49
9 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 27 (10/17)
37%
49
9 Maron Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
49
9 Trond Bendal
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
49
13 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
13 Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
Entry deadline Oct 17, 2018, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 17, 2018, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Herøy BK ranking 2018
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (janovehansen@hotmail.com, 95131134)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Norway
Even Eiken Pettersen
Wed 17:34  Table 1
3   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
4
Wed 17:34  Table 2
4   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
0
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
3
Wed 17:34  Table 3
5   
Norway
Roger Helland
4
Norway
Sindre Eide
3
Wed 18:06  Table 2
6   
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Wed 17:34  Table 4
7   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Norway
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
0
Wed 17:37  Table 3
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Ali Mirzaie
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Wed 18:28  Table 1
10   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
3
Wed 18:20  Table 3
11   
Norway
Sindre Eide
3
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Wed 18:26  Table 2
12   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Norway
Ali Mirzaie
3
Wed 18:23  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Even Eiken Pettersen
 
14   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
4
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
0
Wed 18:51 
15   
Norway
Roger Helland
4
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Wed 18:51 
16   
Norway
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
Walk Over
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Even Eiken Pettersen
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Wed 19:11  Table 1
18   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
0
Norway
Sindre Eide
3
Wed 19:20  Table 4
19   
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
3
Wed 19:28  Table 3
20   
Norway
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
0
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Wed 19:12  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Wed 19:57  Table 1
22   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Ali Mirzaie
3
Wed 20:02 

Loser round 3

Race to 6
23   
Norway
Even Eiken Pettersen
Norway
Sindre Eide
3
Wed 20:10 
24   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
3
Norway
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
0
Wed 20:10 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Sindre Eide
3
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Wed 20:44  Table 1
26   
Norway
Daniel Huldal Schjelderup
0
Norway
Ali Mirzaie
3
Wed 21:24 

Semi final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Ali Mirzaie
3
Wed 21:25 
28   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Wed 21:25 

Final

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Ali Mirzaie
3
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Wed 22:00 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants