Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 13, 2020

Herøy BK kt #12 2020

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Dag Arve Gjerde
Herøy BK
5 (5/0) 45 (30/15)
67%
100
2 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
5 (4/1) 42 (26/16)
62%
87
3 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 38 (20/18)
53%
74
3 Trond Bendal
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 38 (20/18)
53%
74
5 Edvin Eri Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
61
5 Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
61
5 Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 37 (20/17)
54%
61
5 Emil Kopperstad
4 (2/2) 40 (18/22)
45%
61
9 Henning Solem
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
49
9 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 28 (13/15)
46%
49
9 Æli Azræ
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
49
9 Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
49
13 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
37
13 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
37
13 Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
37
13 Nathan Vonheim
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
37
Entry deadline Oct 13, 2020, 5:45 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 13, 2020, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (16 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Herøy BK ranking 2020
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (janovehansen@hotmail.com, 95131134)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Tue 17:42 
2   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Tue 17:42 
3   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Tue 17:42 
4   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Tue 18:20 
5   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Tue 17:42 
6   
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
2
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
4
Tue 18:20 
7   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Tue 18:40 
8   
Norway
Nathan Vonheim
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Tue 18:40 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Tue 19:13 
10   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Tue 19:14 
11   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
2
Tue 19:32 
12   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Tue 19:39  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3
Tue 20:01  Table 4
14   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Tue 20:04 
15   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
4
Tue 20:43 
16   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Norway
Nathan Vonheim
Tue 20:43 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Tue 21:04  Table 4
18   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
2
Tue 21:03  Table 3
19   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Tue 21:31  Table 2
20   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Tue 21:33  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Tue 22:47  Table 1
22   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Tue 22:46  Table 2
23   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Tue 22:46  Table 3
24   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Tue 22:46  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Tue 23:18  Table 1
26   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Wed 00:12  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Wed 00:36  Table 1

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants