Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

March 3, 2020

Herøy BK kt#4 2020

10-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Arian Kvalsund Hansen
5 (5/0) 47 (30/17)
64%
100
2 Dag Arve Gjerde
Herøy BK
5 (4/1) 39 (24/15)
62%
87
3 Trond Bendal
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 38 (23/15)
61%
74
3 Øystein U Pettersen
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 49 (27/22)
55%
74
5 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
2 (1/1) 18 (9/9)
50%
61
5 Maron Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 39 (20/19)
51%
61
5 Ali Mirzaei
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
61
5 Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 40 (20/20)
50%
61
9 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 26 (10/16)
38%
49
9 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
49
9 Even Eiken Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
49
9 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
49
13 Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
37
13 Robin Hauge Pettersen
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
13 Joakim Skauvik
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
Entry deadline Mar 3, 2020, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Mar 3, 2020, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Herøy BK ranking 2020
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (janovehansen@hotmail.com, 95131134)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Even Eiken Pettersen
2
Tue 17:37  Table 1
3   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
4
Tue 17:37  Table 2
4   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Tue 17:37  Table 3
5   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Øystein U Pettersen
0
Tue 17:37  Table 4
6   
Norway
Joakim Skauvik
3
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Tue 18:15  Table 3
7   
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
2
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Tue 18:15  Table 1
8   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
4
Tue 18:33  Table 2

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Tue 18:35  Table 4
10   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Tue 19:01 
11   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Tue 19:01 
12   
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
2
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
4
Tue 19:45 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Even Eiken Pettersen
 
14   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
4
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Tue 19:11 
15   
Norway
Øystein U Pettersen
0
Norway
Joakim Skauvik
3
Tue 19:20 
16   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Tue 20:11  Table 1

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Even Eiken Pettersen
2
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
2
Tue 20:16 
18   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
4
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Tue 20:12 
19   
Norway
Øystein U Pettersen
0
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Tue 20:12 
20   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Tue 20:19  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Øystein U Pettersen
0
Tue 21:10  Table 1
22   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
2
Tue 21:10  Table 2
23   
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Tue 21:10  Table 3
24   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
4
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
4
Tue 21:10  Table 4

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Øystein U Pettersen
0
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Tue 22:10  Table 1
26   
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
4
Tue 22:09  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
4
Tue 22:58 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment