Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 19, 2022

Herøy BK KT#9 2022

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
5 (5/0) 40 (25/15)
63%
100
2 Ali Mirzaei
Herøy BK
5 (4/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
87
3 Dag Arve Gjerde
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 32 (18/14)
56%
74
3 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
5 (4/1) 40 (23/17)
58%
74
5 Rahim Alrahim
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 40 (22/18)
55%
61
5 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
61
5 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 37 (21/16)
57%
61
5 Emil Kopperstad
4 (2/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
61
9 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
49
Show more
9 Helge Gjerde
Trondheim BK
3 (1/2) 22 (8/14)
36%
49
9 Ole Kvalsvik
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 23 (10/13)
43%
49
9 John Egil Falkanger
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
49
13 Magnus Myrvang-Leine
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
37
13 Bjarne Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 15 (5/10)
33%
37
13 Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
37
13 Tore Djupvik
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
37
17 Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 24 (11/13)
46%
29
17 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
29
Entry deadline May 19, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts May 19, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Herøy BK ranking 2022
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Henrik Hauge Pettersen (maron-p@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Thu 17:31  Table 1
2   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
 
4   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
 
6   
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
 
8   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Thu 17:31  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
3
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Thu 18:18  Table 1
10   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Bjarne Pettersen
0
Thu 17:31  Table 3
11   
Norway
Helge Gjerde
0
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
3
Thu 17:32  Table 4
12   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
1
Thu 18:04  Table 6
13   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Thu 17:32  Table 5
14   
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Thu 17:32  Table 6
15   
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
3
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
R1
Thu 18:02  Table 2
16   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
2
Thu 18:31  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Thu 19:02  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Tore Djupvik
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Bjarne Pettersen
 
24   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
3
Thu 19:00  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
3
Thu 19:26  Table 4
26   
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Thu 18:31  Table 4
27   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
3
Thu 18:46  Table 2
28   
Norway
Bjarne Pettersen
0
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
3
Thu 19:17  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Thu 19:09  Table 2
30   
Norway
Helge Gjerde
0
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
1
Thu 18:49  Table 3
31   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
Thu 18:48  Table 6
32   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
2
Thu 19:15  Table 6

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Helge Gjerde
0
Thu 20:00  Table 1
34   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Thu 20:12  Table 2
35   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
2
Thu 19:58  Table 6
36   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
3
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
Thu 19:57  Table 4

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Thu 21:08  Table 1
38   
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
1
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Thu 21:08  Table 3
39   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Thu 21:08  Table 4
40   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
3
Thu 21:08  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
1
Thu 22:00  Table 2
42   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Thu 22:11  Table 5

Final

Race to 5
43   
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
1
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Thu 23:06  Table 5

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants