Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Edit handicap

Update handicap for :

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 27, 2020

Herøy BK KT#5 2020

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Trond Bendal
Herøy BK
4 (4/0) 41 (24/17)
59%
100
2 Matias Sætre
Herøy BK
5 (4/1) 44 (29/15)
66%
87
3 Henning Solem
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 48 (25/23)
52%
74
3 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 22 (12/10)
55%
74
5 Dag Arve Gjerde
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 38 (19/19)
50%
61
5 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 24 (10/14)
42%
61
5 Dag Torbjørgson
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
61
5 Joakim Skauvik
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 32 (16/16)
50%
61
9 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
49
9 Øystein U Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 16 (4/12)
25%
49
9 Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
49
9 Robin Hauge Pettersen
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
49
13 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
13 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
Entry deadline May 27, 2020, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts May 27, 2020, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Herøy BK ranking 2020
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen (janovehansen@hotmail.com, 95131134)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Wed 17:33 
3   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Wed 17:33 
4   
Norway
Dag Torbjørgson
2
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Wed 17:33 
5   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Joakim skauvik
3
Wed 17:34 
6   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Wed 17:34 
7   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Norway
Øystein U Pettersen
0
Wed 18:26 
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Trond Bendal
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Wed 18:29 
10   
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Wed 18:44 
11   
Norway
Joakim skauvik
3
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Wed 18:41 
12   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Wed 18:59 

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
 
14   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Dag Torbjørgson
2
Wed 19:22 
15   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Wed 19:22 
16   
Norway
Øystein U Pettersen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Wed 20:02 
18   
Norway
Dag Torbjørgson
2
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Wed 20:02 
19   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Wed 20:02 
20   
Norway
Øystein U Pettersen
0
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Wed 20:02 

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Dag Torbjørgson
2
Wed 21:42 
22   
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Wed 21:42 
23   
Norway
Joakim skauvik
3
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Wed 21:26 
24   
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Wed 21:56 

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Wed 21:43 
26   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Wed 21:57 

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Wed 22:37 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment