Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

June 17, 2021

Herøy BK KT#3 2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Æli Azræ
Herøy BK
5 (5/0) 51 (30/21)
59%
100
2 Henning Solem
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 42 (22/20)
52%
87
3 Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 39 (23/16)
59%
74
3 Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
74
5 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
2 (1/1) 14 (6/8)
43%
61
5 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
4 (1/3) 32 (10/22)
31%
61
5 Maron Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
61
5 Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
61
9 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
49
9 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
49
9 Emil Kopperstad
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
49
Entry deadline Jun 17, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Jun 17, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (12 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Herøy BK ranking 2021
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Jonas Kvalsund Hansen (kvalsund.jonas@gmail.com)
More info
Nest siste klubbturneringa før sommaren.

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
2
Thu 17:34  Table 1
3   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
4
Thu 17:34  Table 2
4   
Walk Over
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
 
5   
Norway
Henning Solem
Walk Over
 
6   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Thu 17:34  Table 3
7   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Thu 17:34  Table 4
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
2
Thu 18:27  Table 1
10   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
0
Thu 18:25  Table 2
11   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Thu 18:22  Table 3
12   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Thu 18:36  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
 
14   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Walk Over
 
15   
Walk Over
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
 
16   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Thu 19:09  Table 4
18   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
4
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Thu 19:09  Table 3
19   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
0
Thu 19:09  Table 2
20   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Thu 18:51  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
2
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Thu 19:58 
22   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Thu 19:58 
23   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Britt Sølvi Hauge Pettersen
3
Thu 19:58 
24   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
4
Thu 19:58 

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
2
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
2
Thu 20:40 
26   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
4
Thu 20:40 

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
2
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Thu 21:21 

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants