Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Who starts to play?

Runouts
Innings
Highbreaks

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 28, 2023

Herøy BK KT#20

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage
1 Norway Matias Sætre
Herøy BK
6 (6/0) 43 (30/13)
70%
2 Norway Arian Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
6 (5/1) 47 (27/20)
57%
3 Norway Henning Solem
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
3 Norway Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
6 (4/2) 44 (23/21)
52%
5 Norway Edvin Eri Pettersen
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
5 Norway Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 32 (16/16)
50%
5 Norway Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 26 (13/13)
50%
5 Ukraine Roman Vinnik
4 (3/1) 35 (19/16)
54%
9 Norway Rahim Alrahim
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
Show more
9 Norway Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
9 Norway Steinar Lervik
4 (2/2) 33 (17/16)
52%
9 Norway Emil Kopperstad
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
13 Norway Håkon Storøy
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
13 Norway Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 25 (11/14)
44%
13 Norway John Egil Falkanger
3 (1/2) 27 (13/14)
48%
13 Norway Stian Garvik
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
17 Norway Maron Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 14 (4/10)
29%
17 Norway Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Norway Ole Kvalsvik
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
17 Norway Ole Bendik Steinsvik
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 24 (13/11)
54%
17 Norway Sivert Gjerde Voldsund
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
Starts Nov 28, 2023, 5:30 PM (local time)
Entry deadline Nov 28, 2023, 5:30 PM (local time)
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Robin Hauge Pettersen (Robin.hauge.pettersen@outlook.com, 46531988)
Rankings Herøy BK Ranking 2023
Format Double to Single elimination (21 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Steinar Lervik
2
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
1
Tue 17:31  Table 1
2   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
Walk Over
 
3   
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
1
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Tue 17:51  Table 2
4   
Norway
Ole Bendik Steinsvik
4
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
R2
Tue 17:31  Table 2
5   
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
3
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
2
Tue 17:31  Table 3
6   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Håkon Storøy
 
8   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
1
Norway
Sivert Gjerde Voldsund
3
Tue 17:31  Table 4

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
1
Tue 18:36  Table 1
10   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Norway
Stian Garvik
3
Tue 17:31  Table 5
11   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Tue 18:47  Table 2
12   
Norway
Ole Bendik Steinsvik
4
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Tue 18:05  Table 4
13   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
2
Tue 18:12  Table 3
14   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Tue 17:31  Table 6
15   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-1
Norway
Håkon Storøy
2
Tue 18:00  Table 6
16   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
1
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Tue 18:17  Table 5

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Steinar Lervik
2
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Tue 19:01  Table 5
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Håkon Storøy
 
19   
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
1
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Tue 18:48  Table 6
20   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Tue 18:45  Table 3
21   
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
3
Norway
Ole Bendik Steinsvik
4
Tue 18:41  Table 4
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Stian Garvik
 
24   
Norway
Sivert Gjerde Voldsund
3
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Tue 19:52  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Steinar Lervik
2
Norway
Håkon Storøy
2
Tue 19:29  Table 5
26   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
R1
Tue 19:34  Table 6
27   
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
3
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Tue 19:48  Table 2
28   
Norway
Stian Garvik
3
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Tue 20:42  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
1
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Tue 20:08  Table 5
30   
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Tue 20:14  Table 6
31   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
2
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Tue 19:30  Table 4
32   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-1
R2
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
1
Tue 19:30  Table 3

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Steinar Lervik
2
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Tue 20:47  Table 5
34   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
R1
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Tue 20:40  Table 4
35   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
R1
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
1
Tue 20:33  Table 3
36   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Tue 21:23  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Ukraine
Roman Vinnik
1
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Tue 22:02  Table 1
38   
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Tue 22:02  Table 3
39   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
2
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Tue 22:02  Table 4
40   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
-1
R3
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
R3
Tue 22:02  Table 5

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Tue 22:58  Table 3
42   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
2
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
R1
Tue 23:05  Table 4

Final

Race to 5
43   
Norway
Matias Sætre
-2
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
2
Wed 00:00  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants