Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 30, 2022

Herøy BK KT#19 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Dag Arve Gjerde
Herøy BK
6 (5/1) 55 (31/24)
56%
100
2 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
5 (4/1) 45 (29/16)
64%
87
3 Håkon Storøy
3 (2/1) 24 (14/10)
58%
74
3 Arian Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 35 (21/14)
60%
74
5 Rahim Alrahim
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 38 (17/21)
45%
61
5 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
61
5 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 37 (19/18)
51%
61
5 Maron Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (1/1) 19 (9/10)
47%
61
9 Trond Bendal
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 31 (16/15)
52%
49
9 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
49
9 Ali Mirzaei
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
49
9 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
49
13 Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
13 Emil Kopperstad
2 (0/2) 22 (10/12)
45%
37
Entry deadline Nov 30, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 30, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (14 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Herøy BK ranking 2022
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Henrik Hauge Pettersen (maron-p@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Håkon Storøy
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Wed 17:32  Table 1
3   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
0
R1
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Wed 17:32  Table 2
4   
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
1
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Wed 18:07  Table 5
5   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Wed 17:32  Table 3
6   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
2
Wed 17:32  Table 4
7   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
R1
Wed 17:32  Table 6
8   
Walk Over
Norway
Maron Pettersen
 

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Håkon Storøy
3
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Wed 18:12  Table 1
10   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
1
Wed 18:36  Table 1
11   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Wed 18:12  Table 6
12   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Wed 18:12  Table 4

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
 
14   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
0
R1
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Wed 18:36  Table 6
15   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
2
Wed 18:12  Table 3
16   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
Walk Over
 

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
R1
Wed 18:52  Table 4
18   
Norway
Trond Bendal
1
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Wed 19:14  Table 6
19   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
2
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
1
Wed 19:14  Table 1
20   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Wed 19:15  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Håkon Storøy
3
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
2
Wed 20:03  Table 1
22   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Wed 20:03  Table 3
23   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Wed 20:03  Table 4
24   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Wed 20:03  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Håkon Storøy
3
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Wed 20:43  Table 6
26   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Wed 20:43  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Wed 21:30  Table 6

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants