Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 17, 2021

Herøy BK KT#12 2021

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
6 (5/1) 55 (33/22)
60%
100
2 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
5 (4/1) 45 (25/20)
56%
87
3 Magne Kopperstad
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 49 (26/23)
53%
74
3 Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
5 (4/1) 51 (28/23)
55%
74
5 Henning Solem
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 29 (16/13)
55%
61
5 Ole Kvalsvik
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 38 (20/18)
53%
61
5 John Egil Falkanger
4 (2/2) 41 (22/19)
54%
61
5 Nathan Vonheim
3 (2/1) 30 (15/15)
50%
61
9 Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 31 (14/17)
45%
49
Show more
9 Ali Mirzaei
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
49
9 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
49
9 Tore Djupvik
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 29 (12/17)
41%
49
13 Rahim Alrahim
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
37
13 Dag Arve Gjerde
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
37
13 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
13 Emil Kopperstad
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
37
17 Arian Kvalsund Hansen
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
29
Entry deadline Nov 17, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 17, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (17 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Herøy BK ranking 2021
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Jonas Kvalsund Hansen (kvalsund.jonas@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3
Wed 17:42  Table 4
2   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Andreas Kvalsvik
 
4   
Norway
Tore Djupvik
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
 
6   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
 
8   
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
Walk Over
 

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
R1
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Wed 18:16  Table 4
10   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
Wed 17:42  Table 1
11   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Ole Andreas Kvalsvik
Wed 17:42  Table 2
12   
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Wed 17:42  Table 3
13   
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Wed 17:42  Table 5
14   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Wed 17:42  Table 6
15   
Norway
Nathan Vonheim
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Wed 18:14  Table 3
16   
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
Norway
Æli Azræ
1
Wed 18:16  Table 1

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3
Norway
Æli Azræ
1
Wed 19:02  Table 1
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
Tore Djupvik
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
 
24   
Walk Over
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
 

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Æli Azræ
1
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Wed 19:41  Table 1
26   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
Wed 18:38  Table 6
27   
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Wed 18:22  Table 2
28   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
R1
Wed 19:13  Table 5

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Wed 19:13  Table 4
30   
Norway
Ole Andreas Kvalsvik
Norway
Henning Solem
0
R1
Wed 18:29  Table 5
31   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Wed 18:46  Table 3
32   
Norway
Nathan Vonheim
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
Wed 19:04  Table 2

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Norway
Æli Azræ
1
Norway
Ole Andreas Kvalsvik
Wed 20:16  Table 2
34   
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
R1
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Wed 20:03  Table 4
35   
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
Wed 19:46  Table 3
36   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Wed 19:46  Table 2

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
Wed 20:43  Table 1
38   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Wed 20:43  Table 2
39   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Ole Andreas Kvalsvik
Wed 20:43  Table 4
40   
Norway
Nathan Vonheim
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
Wed 20:43  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
R1
Wed 21:33  Table 2
42   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Magne Kopperstad
Wed 21:24  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
43   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
R1
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Wed 22:07  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants