Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

November 11, 2021

Herøy BK KT#11 2021

8-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
5 (5/0) 43 (25/18)
58%
100
2 Dag Arve Gjerde
Herøy BK
5 (4/1) 40 (24/16)
60%
87
3 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 33 (19/14)
58%
74
3 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
74
5 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 30 (13/17)
43%
61
5 John Egil Falkanger
5 (3/2) 42 (22/20)
52%
61
5 Ali Mirzaei
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 32 (15/17)
47%
61
5 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
61
9 Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 33 (16/17)
48%
49
Show more
9 Ole Kvalsvik
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 25 (12/13)
48%
49
9 Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
49
9 Emil Kopperstad
4 (2/2) 34 (17/17)
50%
49
13 Rahim Alrahim
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
37
13 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
37
13 Nathan Vonheim
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
37
13 Tore Djupvik
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 16 (6/10)
38%
37
17 Magnus Myrvang-Leine
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 17 (7/10)
41%
29
17 Preben Vike
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 18 (8/10)
44%
29
Entry deadline Nov 11, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Nov 11, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 5
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Herøy BK ranking 2021
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Jonas Kvalsund Hansen (kvalsund.jonas@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 5
1   
Norway
Preben Vike
3
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Thu 17:32  Table 1
2   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
 
4   
Norway
Ole Andreas Kvalsvik
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
 
6   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Nathan Vonheim
 
8   
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
Thu 17:32  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 5
9   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Thu 18:13  Table 1
10   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
R1
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
Thu 17:32  Table 3
11   
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Thu 17:32  Table 4
12   
Norway
Ole Andreas Kvalsvik
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
R1
Thu 17:32  Table 5
13   
Norway
Æli Azræ
1
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Thu 17:32  Table 6
14   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Thu 18:00  Table 4
15   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
R3
Norway
Nathan Vonheim
Thu 18:10  Table 3
16   
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
3
Thu 18:16  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 5
17   
Norway
Preben Vike
3
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
3
Thu 18:41  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Nathan Vonheim
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Æli Azræ
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
Ole Andreas Kvalsvik
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Tore Djupvik
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
 
24   
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Thu 18:35  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 5
25   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
3
Norway
Nathan Vonheim
Thu 19:18  Table 2
26   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Æli Azræ
1
Thu 18:35  Table 4
27   
Norway
Ole Andreas Kvalsvik
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Thu 18:24  Table 6
28   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Thu 19:19  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 5
29   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Thu 18:37  Table 5
30   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Thu 18:51  Table 3
31   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
R3
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Thu 18:56  Table 6
32   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
Thu 19:19  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 5
33   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
3
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Thu 19:43  Table 2
34   
Norway
Æli Azræ
1
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Thu 19:26  Table 4
35   
Norway
Ole Andreas Kvalsvik
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
Thu 20:03  Table 5
36   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Thu 19:47  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 5
37   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
R1
Norway
John Egil Falkanger
Thu 20:30  Table 1
38   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Thu 20:30  Table 4
39   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Thu 20:30  Table 3
40   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Æli Azræ
1
Thu 20:30  Table 2

Semi final

Race to 5
41   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
R1
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
R1
Thu 21:11  Table 4
42   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Thu 21:44  Table 2

Final

Race to 5
43   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Thu 22:21  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants