Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

October 26, 2021

Herøy BK KT#10

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
5 (5/0) 44 (30/14)
68%
100
2 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
6 (4/2) 56 (29/27)
52%
87
3 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
5 (4/1) 46 (27/19)
59%
74
3 Magnus Myrvang-Leine
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 42 (22/20)
52%
74
5 Dag Arve Gjerde
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 33 (14/19)
42%
61
5 Edvin Eri Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 26 (15/11)
58%
61
5 Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 50 (27/23)
54%
61
5 Arian Kvalsund Hansen
4 (2/2) 41 (21/20)
51%
61
9 Rahim Alrahim
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 30 (14/16)
47%
49
Show more
9 Henning Solem
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 29 (14/15)
48%
49
9 Ali Mirzaei
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 26 (11/15)
42%
49
9 Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 29 (13/16)
45%
49
13 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
37
13 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 18 (6/12)
33%
37
13 Emil Kopperstad
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
13 Tore Djupvik
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
37
17 Maron Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 19 (7/12)
37%
29
17 Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 21 (9/12)
43%
29
Entry deadline Oct 26, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts Oct 26, 2021, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (18 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Herøy BK ranking 2021
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Jonas Kvalsund Hansen (kvalsund.jonas@gmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Tue 18:01  Table 1
2   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
Walk Over
 
3   
Walk Over
Norway
Tore Djupvik
 
4   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
Walk Over
 
5   
Walk Over
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
 
6   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Walk Over
 
7   
Walk Over
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
 
8   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
R2
Tue 18:01  Table 2

Winner round 1

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Æli Azræ
1
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Tue 18:43  Table 1
10   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
3
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Tue 18:01  Table 3
11   
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Tue 18:01  Table 4
12   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Tue 18:02  Table 5
13   
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Tue 18:02  Table 6
14   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Tue 18:37  Table 4
15   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3
Tue 18:37  Table 3
16   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Tue 18:43  Table 2

Loser round 1

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Tue 19:29  Table 2
18   
Walk Over
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
 
19   
Walk Over
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
 
20   
Walk Over
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
 
21   
Walk Over
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
 
22   
Walk Over
Norway
Tore Djupvik
 
23   
Walk Over
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
 
24   
Norway
Maron Pettersen
2
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Tue 19:29  Table 1

Loser round 2

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Tue 20:07  Table 2
26   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
R1
Norway
Emil Kopperstad
3
Tue 19:36  Table 6
27   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Tue 19:02  Table 6
28   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
3
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Tue 20:16  Table 1

Winners qualification

Race to 6
29   
Norway
Æli Azræ
1
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Tue 19:36  Table 4
30   
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Tue 19:03  Table 3
31   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Tue 19:36  Table 3
32   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Tue 19:30  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 6
33   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Tue 20:38  Table 2
34   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
R1
Norway
Æli Azræ
1
Tue 20:18  Table 6
35   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3
Tue 20:07  Table 5
36   
Norway
Victoria Hauge Pettersen
3
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Tue 20:59  Table 1

Quarter final

Race to 6
37   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Tue 21:37  Table 1
38   
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3
Tue 21:37  Table 2
39   
Norway
Edvin Eri Pettersen
2
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Tue 21:37  Table 4
40   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Tue 21:37  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
41   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
R1
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
Tue 22:22  Table 6
42   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Tue 22:25  Table 4

Final

Race to 6
43   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-1
R1
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Tue 23:13  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants