Shopping cart

Saving..

Edit match video

Edit match settings

Runouts
Innings

Winner of the lag

Set playing sequence

Write a comment

Follow
You need to log in to perform this action

Share this page

May 31, 2022

Herøy BK KT#10 2022

9-Ball

Add players

Please wait...

Create player

Please wait...

New players will be added to your members section.

Results  

#NameMatches (won/lost)Frames (won/lost)Win percentage Points
1 Robin Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
5 (5/0) 44 (30/14)
68%
100
2 Henning Solem
Herøy BK
5 (4/1) 50 (28/22)
56%
87
3 Dag Arve Gjerde
Herøy BK
5 (3/2) 47 (25/22)
53%
74
3 Tore Djupvik
Herøy BK
4 (3/1) 38 (22/16)
58%
74
5 Rahim Alrahim
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 40 (19/21)
48%
61
5 Magnus Myrvang-Leine
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 39 (18/21)
46%
61
5 Ole Kvalsvik
Herøy BK
3 (2/1) 25 (15/10)
60%
61
5 Asbjørn Pettersen
Herøy BK
4 (2/2) 38 (22/16)
58%
61
9 Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
49
9 Roger Daniel Helland
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 20 (8/12)
40%
49
9 Geir Vangen Kvalsund
Herøy BK
3 (1/2) 31 (15/16)
48%
49
9 Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3 (1/2) 28 (14/14)
50%
49
13 Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
37
13 Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 13 (1/12)
8%
37
13 Ali Mirzaei
Herøy BK
2 (0/2) 17 (5/12)
29%
37
Entry deadline May 31, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Starts May 31, 2022, 5:30 PM (local time)
Format Double to Single elimination (15 Participants)
Race to 6
Handicap With handicap
Rankings Herøy BK ranking 2022
Organizer Herøy BK
Contact Henrik Hauge Pettersen (maron-p@hotmail.com)

Schedule

Waiting
Playing
Finished

Round 1

Race to 6
1   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
Walk Over
 
2   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Tue 17:30  Table 1
3   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3
Tue 18:05  Table 1
4   
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
1
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Tue 17:30  Table 2
5   
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
2
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Tue 17:30  Table 3
6   
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
3
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Tue 17:30  Table 4
7   
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
3
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Tue 17:33  Table 5
8   
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Tue 17:31  Table 6

Winners qualification

Race to 6
9   
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Tue 18:15  Table 3
10   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Tue 18:48  Table 1
11   
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
2
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
3
Tue 18:15  Table 4
12   
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
3
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Tue 18:29  Table 6

Loser round 1

Race to 6
13   
Walk Over
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
 
14   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3
Norway
Ali Mirzaei
1
Tue 18:48  Table 3
15   
Norway
Jan Ove Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Tue 18:28  Table 2
16   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Jonas Kvalsund Hansen
-2
Tue 18:24  Table 5

Losers qualification

Race to 6
17   
Norway
Roger Daniel Helland
3
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
3
Tue 19:08  Table 6
18   
Norway
Arian Kvalsund Hansen
3
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
3
Tue 19:16  Table 4
19   
Norway
Geir Vangen Kvalsund
3
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Tue 19:44  Table 1
20   
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Norway
Henrik Hauge Pettersen
0
Tue 18:48  Table 5

Quarter final

Race to 6
21   
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Norway
Asbjørn Pettersen
3
Tue 20:19  Table 1
22   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Magnus Myrvang-Leine
3
Tue 20:19  Table 3
23   
Norway
Ole Kvalsvik
2
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Tue 20:22  Table 4
24   
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Norway
Rahim Alrahim
3
Tue 20:19  Table 6

Semi final

Race to 6
25   
Norway
Tore Djupvik
3
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Tue 21:04  Table 4
26   
Norway
Dag Arve Gjerde
0
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Tue 21:07  Table 1

Final

Race to 6
27   
Norway
Henning Solem
0
Norway
Robin Hauge Pettersen
1
Tue 21:40  Table 4

Comments

Chat ()
Last message from:
    Please log in to comment

    Participants